Participants 2018

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2018):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Ruslan Mešončukov MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
2. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
3. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
4. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
5. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
6. Ingrida Vytaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Zarasai   5 km
7. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   10 km
8. Nauris Mackevics MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
9. Valdis Kromans MALE 1998 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
10. Diāna Babjuka MALE 1992 LVA Betišķi PŠFK Hektors 10 km
11. Ramūnas Keršys MALE 1978 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
12. Mintautas Šukys MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
13. Agnė Barauskaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
14. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
15. Inga Kucina FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   5 km
16. Dovydas Sankauskas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius ilginuotoliai.lt Pusmaratonis
17. Vidmantas Šimašius MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
18. Pavel Albridzio MALE 1981 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
19. Veronika Albridzio FEMALE 1982 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
20. Анна Гейт FEMALE 2007 RUS Калининград   1 km
21. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   10 km
22. Algirdas Medeikis MALE 1979 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
23. Donatas Alasauskas MALE 1981 LTU Siauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
24. Agnė Ambrozaitienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Ignalina Ignalinos kredito unija 5 km
25. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker Pusmaratonis
26. Olesia Kasač FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
27. Aidas Gabartas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
28. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
29. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK: Vėjas Pusmaratonis
30. Arturas Rimkus MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
31. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
32. Vilija Utkuviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   10 km
33. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
34. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
35. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
36. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 5 km
37. Birutė Žvirblytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
38. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 RUS Калининград   5 km
39. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
40. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
41. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
42. Sergej Jeršov MALE 1991 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
43. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
44. Edriant Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
45. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
46. Petras Vansevičius MALE 1957 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
47. Lukas Čipkus MALE 1998 LTU Skaudvilė   Pusmaratonis
48. Aurelija Čepulytė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 5 km
49. Mantas Bartkus MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
50. Edita Šlepetienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   5 km
51. Egidijus Šlepetys MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
52. Olga Gavrilina FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
53. Olga Marževskaja FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
54. Gintaras Meištininkas MALE 1974 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
55. Daiva Bielevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
56. Inga Jatužytė FEMALE 1974 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo Pusmaratonis
57. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
58. Vygaudas Guobys MALE 1973 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
59. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
60. Edita Butiškienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
61. Gintarė Sukarevičienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
62. Emilija Butiškytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Utena VIP 1 km
63. Kristupas Butiškis MALE 2013 LTU Utena VIP 400 m
64. Artūras Bytautas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
65. Kevin Andronik MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
66. Ieva Vytaite FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
67. Andrius Ališauskas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas LSMU MA Pusmaratonis
68. Simona Zakarauskaite FEMALE 1996 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
69. Mantas Stiklickas MALE 2010 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
70. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
71. Rimvydas Galimovas MALE 1974 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
72. Rimas Kareiva MALE 1981 LTU     Pusmaratonis
73. Aleksandr Prosianikov MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius   400 m
74. Stanislav Pisockij MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
75. Sofija Provalskaja FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
76. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas TRItonas Pusmaratonis
77. Renata Šarkūnėlė FEMALE 1984 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
78. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
79. Birutė Gailiešiūtė FEMALE 1998 LTU Ignalina   5 km
80. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
81. Imantas Masiulis MALE 1983 LTU Pagiriai VOLVERE RUN Pusmaratonis
82. Vaidas Skripkauskas MALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
83. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 10 km
84. Kristina Bartkevičiūtė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
85. Auksuolė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
86. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
87. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
88. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
89. Miroslav Uljanov MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
90. Darius Lisauskas MALE 1985 LTU Kaunas 🙂 Pusmaratonis
91. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
92. Viktorija Šurnaitė FEMALE 1992 LTU Marijampolė   Pusmaratonis
93. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
94. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 5 km
95. Vėjūnė Totilaitė FEMALE 2012 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 400 m
96. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
97. Liubov Shuklina FEMALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Afrodites 5 km
98. Marius Dijokas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius No Limits. Pusmaratonis
99. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
100. Giedrius Šlekys MALE 1981 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
101. Tomas Cironka MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas Pusmaratonis
102. David Aizenberg MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
103. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
104. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
105. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
106. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
107. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
108. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
109. Vitalij Varygin MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
110. Dana Ramanauskienė FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
111. Nijole Ona Jablonskiene FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
112. Матвей Гейт MALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
113. Daiva Narbutienė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
114. Arūnas Vyšniauskas MALE 1974 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
115. Donatas Margis MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   10 km
116. Aleksej Dorogin MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   10 km
117. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
118. Audrius Jovaiša MALE 1980 LTU Radviliškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
119. Irina Mažuolienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Kaunas VeloPeak 10 km
120. Marijus Raliūga MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
121. Jurgita Raliūgienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
122. Kristina Janušauskienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 5 km
123. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas   5 km
124. Inga Vaičiūnaitė FEMALE 1983 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
125. Loteta Griganavičiūtė FEMALE 1982 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas 5 km
126. Veronika Sliževskytė FEMALE 1990 LTU Kaunas   5 km
127. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
128. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
129. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
130. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
131. Agnija Obuchoviciute FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
132. Inga Germansone FEMALE 1978 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
133. Stefany Germansone FEMALE 2010 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 400 m
134. Daina Bartuškevičienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Marijampolė VIP 10 km
135. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
136. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 1 km
137. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
138. Ina Kazakevič FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
139. Jurinta Kucina FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
140. Gelmis Mačiukas MALE 2004 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
141. Gitana Akmanaviciute FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
142. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
143. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
144. Steponas Varkulevičius MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
145. Rytis Čereška MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
146. Jūratė Slivinskienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
147. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
148. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 400 m
149. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
150. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas 10 km
151. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
152. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
153. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
154. Martynas Judickas MALE 1994 LTU Kaunas LSMU Pusmaratonis
155. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
156. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
157. Rita Kļaviņa FEMALE 1974 LVA     10 km
158. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
159. Ineta Senkāne FEMALE 1976 LVA     5 km
160. Valdis Kļaviņš MALE 1968 LVA     10 km
161. Jekaterina Golubeva FEMALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
162. Maksim Radionov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
163. Gražina Urboniene FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalinos Raj. VSAT 5 km
164. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
165. Vilius Misevičius MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius ŽMOGUS IŠ PLIENO Pusmaratonis
166. Ana Shpakova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
167. Liudmila Bratygina FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
168. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
169. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
170. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
171. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
172. Lilija Konderko FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   10 km
173. Denis Lavrinovič MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
174. Rita Šeškauskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
175. Jelena Jemeljan FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
176. Vilmantas Juras MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Adform Pusmaratonis
177. Tatjana Vikulova FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
178. Toma Imbrasienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   10 km
179. Deimantė Imbrasaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Vilnius   400 m
180. Mindaugas Latišenka MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius MMruNNing 5 km
181. Justina Savickienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
182. Maja Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
183. Dominika Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
184. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
185. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys KASP 807 kuopa, Švenčionių r. PK Pusmaratonis
186. Romas Katinas MALE 1982 LTU Utena   10 km
187. Edvinas Prociukas MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis Bmk VĖJAS Pusmaratonis
188. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU   Mukaregonas Pusmaratonis
189. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena OK Klajūnas 5 km
190. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Sidabrinės OK Klajūnas 10 km
191. Mantas Žuolys MALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
192. Grigas Petraitis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
193. Airinė Petraitytė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK 400 m
194. Tatjana Čugur FEMALE 1977 LTU     5 km
195. Jevgenij Čugur MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
196. Nikita Sapel MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
197. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Sky10 Pusmaratonis
198. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina   Pusmaratonis
199. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
200. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
201. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
202. Inga Kairienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Telšiai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
203. Gediminas Skuodis MALE 1990 LTU Ukmergė   10 km
204. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
205. Aušra Adrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
206. Virginijus Andrijauskas MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
207. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai Arboro OK 5 km
208. Kiril Sapel MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
209. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU   Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
210. Viktorija Pobiaržina FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
211. Justinas Buičenka MALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   5 km
212. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
213. Domas Bagdonavičius MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Velonova – Bioracer Pusmaratonis
214. Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Vilnius BK "Jonas Maratonas" 5 km
215. Narimantas Šedys MALE 1971 LTU Vokė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
216. Vytautas Gečas MALE 1978 LTU     Pusmaratonis
217. Mark Kazakevič MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
218. Mindaugas Janusaitis MALE 1944 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
219. Lena Buško FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
220. Paulius Čerkauskas MALE 1989 LTU Šėta   Pusmaratonis
221. Giedrius Giedraitis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
222. Vytautė Budriene FEMALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
223. Vitalijus Budrys MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
224. Justinas Čekanauskas MALE 1991 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
225. Emilija Čekanauskaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Jonava   400 m
226. Jonas Juška MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
227. Adelė Juškaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 1 km
228. Kotryna Juškaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 400 m
229. Vytautas Gražys MALE 1967 LTU Paberžė RCN Pusmaratonis
230. Jaroslav Smolskij MALE 1987 LTU Nemenčinė RCN 10 km
231. Ernestas Lelis MALE 2000 LTU Paberžė RCN 5 km
232. Gonorata Chomič FEMALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   5 km
233. Ieva Aleksandravičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Elektrėnai   10 km
234. Mindaugas Palubinskas MALE 1972 LTU Utena   Pusmaratonis
235. Sigitas Galinis MALE 1941 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
236. Birutė Galinienė FEMALE 1945 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
237. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
238. Jurgita Gvildytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Raseiniai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
239. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   10 km
240. Lukas Šaban MALE 2004 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
241. Edvinas Šavelis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Individualiai 10 km
242. Matas Šaban MALE 2011 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
243. Jurijus Čugajus MALE 1966 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
244. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   10 km
245. Ana Gudimova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
246. Evaldas Dielininkaitis MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Runglorious Bastards Pusmaratonis
247. Anželika Chomič FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
248. Ignas Skukauskas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
249. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
250. Antanas Steponavičius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners Pusmaratonis
251. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas VBK Pusmaratonis
252. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
253. Paulius Macijauskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
254. Šarūnas Savickas MALE 1988 LTU Švenčionėliai   10 km
255. Andrius Slavickas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
256. Laima Ovčinikovaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
257. Laimonas Strazdas MALE 1990 LTU Trakai   Pusmaratonis
258. Roman Piga MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
259. Inga Mikučionytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
260. Tatjana Mešončukova FEMALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 10 km
261. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Biržai Vėtra Pusmaratonis
262. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
263. Egidijus Pupelis MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Running Punks Pusmaratonis
264. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas Pusmaratonis
265. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
266. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
267. Dainius Stravinskas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Prasibėgam 5 km
268. Jurgita Packevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
269. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
270. Majus Packevičius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
271. Renata Daujote FEMALE 1973 LTU Klaipeda O!Klaipeda Pusmaratonis
272. Linas Norkevičius MALE 1974 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
273. Irmantas Rakauskas MALE 1994 LTU Alytus NoName Pusmaratonis
274. Irmantas Janušauskas MALE 1969 LTU Klaipeda   Pusmaratonis
275. Gytaute Akstinaite FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius OK Ąžuolas Pusmaratonis
276. Jānis Kolužs MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
277. Edgaras Matuliauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   10 km
278. Ugnė Akstinaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
279. Julius Miliukas MALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
280. Ramūnas Vilčinskas MALE 1985 LTU Kačerginė Kauno BMK 10 km
281. Nerijus Mikučionis MALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
282. Tadas Mulevičius MALE 1980 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
283. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
284. Donatas Savickas MALE 1969 LTU Šiauliai Green Team Pusmaratonis
285. Eglė Savickienė FEMALE 1970 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
286. Agnė Mataitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius 10 km
287. Violeta Kučinskienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Molėtai Kambariokai Pusmaratonis
288. Ramūnas Mažukna MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
289. Arūnas Kučinskas MALE 1967 LTU Molėtai F.O.C.U.S. running Pusmaratonis
290. Jurga Mažuknienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
291. Anna Gaile FEMALE 1979 LTU     10 km
292. Darius Trečiokas MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
293. Ramūnas Lukaševičius MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius NoriuBegti.Lt Pusmaratonis
294. Arunas Bilotas MALE 1980 LTU     Pusmaratonis
295. Eglė Petkevičienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
296. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
297. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
298. Petras Macijauskas MALE 1956 LTU Vilnius, Justiniškės   5 km
299. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
300. Sandra Brukste FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
301. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
302. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
303. Tomas Šimanskis MALE 1982 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
304. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius individualai Pusmaratonis
305. Pavelas Kirilovas MALE 1980 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
306. Simas Valantas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
307. Vitoldas Milius MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
308. Edgar Popov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
309. Mila Popova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
310. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
311. Jonas Adamonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
312. Dainora Mačiulienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas   10 km
313. Lina Bagdžiūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
314. Julius Bagdžiūnas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
315. Nerijus Bieliauskas MALE 1979 LTU     Pusmaratonis
316. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis BMK VĖJAS 10 km
317. Denis Karla MALE 1996 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
318. Olegas Ivanovas MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
319. Jaroslav Pyrčak MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
320. Jevgenij Kazanov MALE 1957 GBR London Bromley Veterans AC Pusmaratonis
321. Titas Peleckas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
322. Luknė Šlekytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
323. Ūla Šlekytė FEMALE 2010 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
324. Darius Grigorovičius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
325. Vladimir Lomov MALE 1981 LTU Nemenčinė Inžinerija 10 km
326. Daniel Lomov MALE 2010 LTU Nemenčinė   400 m
327. Gediminas Sakalauskas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Laukiu kol nupirks Pusmaratonis
328. Arūnas Jankauskas MALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
329. Almina Jankauskienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
330. Rapolas Jankauskas MALE 2013 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
331. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
332. Mykolas Kuršvietis MALE 2010 LTU Garliava   400 m
333. Dominykas Kuršvietis MALE 2014 LTU Garliava   400 m
334. Dainius Kuršvietis MALE 1986 LTU Garliava   5 km
335. Neringa Kriščiūnienė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
336. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
337. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
338. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 RUS Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
339. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
340. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
341. Rustam Jafarov MALE 1988 AZE     Pusmaratonis
342. Jonas Cicėnas MALE 1967 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
343. Tamara Lėlienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
344. Miroslav Brazovskij MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
345. Povilas Abramovičius MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
346. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
347. Andrej Bogomolnikov MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
348. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
349. Andrius Cicėnas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
350. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
351. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
352. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
353. Egidijus Varna MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
354. Aurelijus Kanapienis MALE 1984 LTU Utena Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
355. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
356. Darius Remeika MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
357. Vytautas Aukselis MALE 1992 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 5 km
358. Evaldas Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU Ignalina   10 km
359. Kenneth Kurata MALE 1978 BLR Minsk Country Marathon Club 10 km
360. Tadas Korsakas MALE 1983 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
361. Žygintas Gabartas MALE 1996 LTU Vilnius   10 km
362. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
363. Deimantė Vaitkienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
364. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visaginas 10 km
365. Artūras Jasiukianecas MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
366. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
367. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
368. Darius Rupšlaukis MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK Pusmaratonis
369. Kamilė Laurinenaite FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
370. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
371. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
372. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
373. Dainius Šidlauskas MALE 1973 LTU Ignalina Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
374. Marius Gudzevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
375. Dainis Baumanis MALE 1989 LVA Rīga   5 km
376. Ruslan Mamedov MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
377. Karina Mamedova FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
378. Milana Persidskaya FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
379. Sofija Persidskaya FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
380. Aleksandra Persidskaya FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
381. Paolo Benvenuti MALE 1968 ITA Ravenna paavo nurmi 10 km
382. Titas Stundžia MALE 1994 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
383. Natalia Warcholak FEMALE 1974 POL Zielona Gora nezenka 5 km
384. Danguolė Bičkūnienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
385. Tomas Murauskas MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginai, palauk! 10 km
386. Neringa Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginaш, paluak! 10 km
387. Karina Sičinskytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
388. Viktorija Feitauskienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
389. Marija Bulkyte FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
390. Laurynas Povilauskas MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas VSAT 10 km
391. Romas Olchovik MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
392. Jānis Griķis MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
393. Dmitrijus Kačanovas MALE 2008 LTU Ignalina   400 m
394. Elinga Kačanovaitė FEMALE 2013 LTU Ignalina   400 m
395. Jekaterina Romanoviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
396. Jovita Poškutė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
397. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
398. Ula Giniotyte FEMALE 1987 LTU     10 km
399. Brigita Gramuntaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
400. Aivaras Gramuntas MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
401. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas VSAT Puškų užkarda 10 km
402. Artūras Meška MALE 1987 LTU Pasvalys Vetra 10 km
403. Eimantas Meištininkas MALE 2008 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
404. Rūta Šimkūnaitė FEMALE 1985 LTU Žiežmariai Volvere Run Pusmaratonis
405. Marija Bachareva FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
406. Ana Bachareva FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
407. Viktorija Varnagirytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilkaviškis LSUMet. 10 km
408. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
409. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
410. Ieva Urbonaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
411. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
412. Ona Pieviškytė FEMALE 2008 LTU   ZSC 400 m
413. Aistėja Navickaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
414. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU   ZSC 1 km
415. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU   ZSC 1 km
416. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
417. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU   ZSC 5 km
418. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
419. Karolis Maldauskas MALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
420. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU   ZSC 10 km
421. Аксиния Пазняк FEMALE 2007 LTU Висагиеас   1 km
422. Svetlana Krickaja FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
423. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
424. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien 10 km
425. Rolandas Jakštas MALE 1967 LTU Kaišiadorys LSUMet. 10 km
426. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
427. Dominykas Parfionovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
428. Valdas Čepulis MALE 1968 LTU Ignalina _ 10 km
429. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
430. Kamilė Džiovalaitė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
431. Kęstutis Mikulėnas MALE 1976 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
432. Agnė Leišienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
433. Dominykas Kručas MALE 1997 LTU Panevėžys Kauno BMK 10 km
434. Никита Семенов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
435. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
436. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
437. Aleksandrs Grozdovs MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
438. Nerijus Zableckis MALE 1979 LTU Varena   Pusmaratonis
439. Arūnas Žemrieta MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
440. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
441. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 DEU Visaginas   400 m
442. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
443. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
444. Melisa Kizerova FEMALE 2016 LTU Visaginas   400 m
445. Mantas Masalskis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
446. Faustas Masalskis MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
447. Kaja Masalskytė FEMALE 2012 LTU     400 m
448. Karolis TamaŠevskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
449. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
450. Gabija Mizeikytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai   1 km
451. Šarūnas Ragauskas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
452. Jorita Ragauskienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   10 km
453. Arvydas Tamulynas MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
454. Miroslav Pisockij MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
455. Leonard Pisockij MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
456. Stanislovas Buchoveckas MALE 1951 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
457. Paulius Jurevičius MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
458. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys BM Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
459. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
460. Silvija Dainytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
461. Agnis Safronovas MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
462. Šarūnas Bieliauskas MALE 1971 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
463. Danila Timofejev MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
464. Valerija Isajeva FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
465. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
466. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
467. Domantas Pupinis MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
468. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
469. Oksana Bagdanavičienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
470. Sandra Kiškelienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
471. Yelena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
472. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
473. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
474. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
475. Ernestas Vilkelionok MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
476. Viktorija Vilkelionok FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
477. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
478. Amelija Kaulakytė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
479. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
480. Aurimas Kuncevičius MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
481. Emilis Kuncevičius MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
482. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
483. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
484. Deimilė Kupstytė FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
485. Lina Boldyreva FEMALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
486. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
487. Viktor Mediucha MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
488. Pavel Mediucha MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
489. Наталия Крупина FEMALE 1982 LVA Прейли SPARS-MK 5 km
490. Olga Sapel FEMALE 1979 LTU Visaginas   5 km
491. Alisa Kucalova FEMALE 2015 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
492. Amanda Griķe FEMALE 2006 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 1 km
493. Tautvydas Tamulevicius MALE 1987 LTU Alytus   Pusmaratonis
494. Simonas Jončiulis MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
495. Marius Razma MALE 1990 LTU Zarasai   5 km
496. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas VSAT Pušku užkarda 5 km
497. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Verdenės gimnazija 400 m
498. Nikolė Vavinskaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Zarasai   10 km
499. Vitalijs Jakovlevs MALE 1982 LVA Cesis www.endo.lv Pusmaratonis
500. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 5 km
501. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU     400 m
502. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
503. Veronika Giadutis FEMALE 2007 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 1 km
504. Maksim Fomin MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas 10 km
505. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK DZŪKIJA 10 km
506. Alvidas Urniežius MALE 1960 LTU     Pusmaratonis
507. Gintarė Litvinavičienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Jonava Maratonas Pusmaratonis
508. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
509. Arnas Rupšlaukis MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK 400 m
510. Igor Efremov MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
511. Justas Medišauskas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
512. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
513. Victor Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
514. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
515. Sonata Galvydienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
516. Edgars Zaķis MALE 1988 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
517. Emilis Korsakas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
518. Gintautas Černiauskas MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Vilimeksas Pusmaratonis
519. Apolinaras Tušas MALE 1936 LTU Vinius Inžinerija 5 km
520. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
521. Aurelija Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
522. Liliana Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
523. Gediminas Kinderis MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
524. Danila Ralik MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
525. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
526. Albinas Markevičius MALE 1959 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
527. Lukas Klevinskas MALE 2000 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
528. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
529. Petras Kavaliauskas MALE 1946 LTU Druskininkai BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
530. Arūnas Klebauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
531. Romualdas Limantas MALE 1944 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
532. Agnė Varnaitė FEMALE 1996 LTU     5 km
533. Artūras Ševeliovas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Broliai Baltai Pusmaratonis
534. Julius Trepšys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius 5 km
535. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt 10 km
536. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
537. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
538. Rimantė Namajūnaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU     5 km
539. Vaiva Ilčiukaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
540. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
541. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
542. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
543. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
544. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
545. Erikas Černovas MALE 1982 LTU Zarasai   5 km
546. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
547. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Rukla Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
548. Karolis Gumbaragis MALE 2009 LTU Trakai   400 m
549. Alise Griķe FEMALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
550. Ernestas Vedeikis MALE 1970 LTU Kelmė Kaščiukai Pusmaratonis
551. Liubov Šuklina FEMALE 1963 LTU Visaginas   5 km
552. Gytis Aukštikalnis MALE 1964 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
553. Jegor Baranov MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
554. Lukas Packevičius MALE 2003 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
555. Matas Kubilevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
556. Egidijus Lesvinčiūnas MALE 1999 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
557. Natalija Beliauskienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
558. Marija Miselytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Neko Trail Runners Pusmaratonis
559. Arūnas Žilinskas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius 🙂 Pusmaratonis
560. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Štadviliai   Pusmaratonis
561. Rytis Biveinis MALE 2003 LTU Štadviliai   5 km
562. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Štadviliai   1 km
563. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Štadviliai   400 m
564. Tomas Janukonis MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
565. Irena Džangirašvili FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
566. Milana Džangirašvili FEMALE 2004 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK Jonas Maratonas 5 km
567. Raimonda Vaičaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
568. Aurimas Marcinkevičius MALE 1965 LTU Visaginas Visagino Ligoninė 5 km
569. Danas Janušauskas MALE 2012 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 400 m
570. Aidas Basiul MALE 2016 LTU Vilnius Mukaregonas 400 m
571. Justina Jermolajevaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Klaipėda   10 km
572. Jurgis Stanaitis MALE 1981 LTU     10 km
573. Egidijus Motiejūnas MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
574. Dovilė Tamošiūnaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
575. Gediminas Sinkevičius MALE 1952 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
576. Albert Veiksa MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
577. Osmandas Daugėla MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
578. Milda Daugėlaitė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius   400 m
579. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
580. Dmitrij Maruškevič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
581. Karina Kasač FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
582. Vitalijus Petraitis MALE 1986 LTU Kelme Kasciukai Kelme 5 km
583. Vitalijus Leonovas MALE 1967 LTU Zarasai VSAT Puškų užkarda 5 km
584. Natalja Kocergina FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
585. Elvinas Leonovas MALE 2011 LTU Zarasai   400 m
586. Kestas Krincius MALE 1986 LTU Kelmes Kasčiukai Pusmaratonis
587. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
588. Ivan Grunin MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
589. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
590. Mindaugas Mylė MALE 1982 LTU     Pusmaratonis
591. Otto Eduard Leopold Von Bismarck MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
592. Matas Mylė MALE 2012 LTU     400 m
593. Valentina Pupeliene FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai   10 km
594. Greta Kregždė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
595. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
596. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Peter Camenzind Pusmaratonis
597. Justinas Vaižmužys MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 5 km
598. Vidas Jurgilas MALE 1964 LTU   BK Inžinerija 10 km
599. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km