Participants 2018

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2018):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Rustam Jafarov MALE 1988 AZE     Pusmaratonis
2. Liubov Šuklina FEMALE 1963 LTU Visaginas   5 km
3. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
4. Justinas Čekanauskas MALE 1991 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
5. Vilius Misevičius MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius ŽMOGUS IŠ PLIENO Pusmaratonis
6. Ieva Vytaite FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
7. Simona Zakarauskaite FEMALE 1996 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
8. Rimas Kareiva MALE 1981 LTU     Pusmaratonis
9. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
10. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai Arboro OK 5 km
11. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
12. Inga Jatužytė FEMALE 1974 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo Pusmaratonis
13. Andrius Cicėnas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
14. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius individualai Pusmaratonis
15. Lukas Čipkus MALE 1998 LTU Skaudvilė   Pusmaratonis
16. Mantas Bartkus MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
17. Virginijus Andrijauskas MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
18. Olga Gavrilina FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
19. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
20. Rimantė Namajūnaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU     5 km
21. Agnė Leišienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
22. Stanislovas Buchoveckas MALE 1951 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
23. Vaidas Skripkauskas MALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
24. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
25. Daiva Narbutienė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
26. Donatas Margis MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   10 km
27. Audrius Jovaiša MALE 1980 LTU Radviliškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
28. Žygintas Gabartas MALE 1996 LTU Vilnius   10 km
29. Kristina Janušauskienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 5 km
30. Vytautas Aukselis MALE 1992 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 5 km
31. Rytis Čereška MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
32. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis BMK VĖJAS 10 km
33. Denis Karla MALE 1996 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
34. Olegas Ivanovas MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
35. Kristina Bartkevičiūtė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
36. Simas Valantas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
37. Natalja Kocergina FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
38. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 1 km
39. Jonas Adamonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
40. David Aizenberg MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
41. Edvinas Prociukas MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis Bmk VĖJAS Pusmaratonis
42. Dainora Mačiulienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas   10 km
43. Ana Shpakova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
44. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
45. Ula Giniotyte FEMALE 1987 LTU     10 km
46. Arūnas Kučinskas MALE 1967 LTU Molėtai F.O.C.U.S. running Pusmaratonis
47. Violeta Kučinskienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Molėtai Kambariokai Pusmaratonis
48. Romas Olchovik MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
49. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
50. Nauris Mackevics MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
51. Valdis Kromans MALE 1998 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
52. Agnė Ambrozaitienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Ignalina Ignalinos kredito unija 5 km
53. Diāna Babjuka MALE 1992 LVA Betišķi PŠFK Hektors 10 km
54. Ramūnas Keršys MALE 1978 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
55. Ugnė Akstinaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
56. Edgaras Matuliauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   10 km
57. Jekaterina Romanoviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
58. Gediminas Sinkevičius MALE 1952 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
59. Arturas Rimkus MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
60. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
61. Greta Kregždė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
62. Sandra Brukste FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
63. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
64. Eglė Petkevičienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
65. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
66. Vaiva Ilčiukaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
67. Vilija Utkuviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   10 km
68. Jurinta Kucina FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
69. Deimantė Imbrasaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Vilnius   400 m
70. Kamilė Laurinenaite FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
71. Aleksandra Persidskaya FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
72. Dominika Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
73. Maja Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
74. Alisa Kucalova FEMALE 2015 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
75. Mila Popova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
76. Edgar Popov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
77. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
78. Airinė Petraitytė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK 400 m
79. Jevgenij Čugur MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
80. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
81. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
82. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
83. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 400 m
84. Amelija Kaulakytė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
85. Sofija Persidskaya FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
86. Viktorija Vilkelionok FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
87. Ernestas Vilkelionok MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
88. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
89. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
90. Emilis Kuncevičius MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
91. Jaroslav Pyrčak MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
92. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
93. Deimilė Kupstytė FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
94. Maksim Radionov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
95. Dmitrijus Kačanovas MALE 2008 LTU Ignalina   400 m
96. Elinga Kačanovaitė FEMALE 2013 LTU Ignalina   400 m
97. Nikita Sapel MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
98. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
99. Kotryna Juškaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 400 m
100. Ieva Urbonaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
101. Adelė Juškaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 1 km
102. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
103. Emilija Čekanauskaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Jonava   400 m
104. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
105. Milana Persidskaya FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
106. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
107. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
108. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
109. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
110. Аксиния Пазняк FEMALE 2007 LTU Висагиеас   1 km
111. Matas Šaban MALE 2011 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
112. Mykolas Kuršvietis MALE 2010 LTU Garliava   400 m
113. Никита Семенов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
114. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU   ZSC 1 km
115. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU   ZSC 1 km
116. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
117. Aistėja Navickaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
118. Ona Pieviškytė FEMALE 2008 LTU   ZSC 400 m
119. Melisa Kizerova FEMALE 2016 LTU Visaginas   400 m
120. Mark Kazakevič MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
121. Majus Packevičius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
122. Dominykas Parfionovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
123. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
124. Eimantas Meištininkas MALE 2008 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
125. Silvija Dainytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
126. Aivaras Gramuntas MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
127. Brigita Gramuntaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
128. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
129. Danila Timofejev MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
130. Kiril Sapel MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
131. Leonard Pisockij MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
132. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
133. Faustas Masalskis MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
134. Kaja Masalskytė FEMALE 2012 LTU     400 m
135. Karolis TamaŠevskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
136. Ana Bachareva FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
137. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
138. Gabija Mizeikytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai   1 km
139. Marija Bachareva FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
140. Miroslav Pisockij MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
141. Valerija Isajeva FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
142. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
143. Aurelija Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
144. Veronika Giadutis FEMALE 2007 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 1 km
145. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
146. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
147. Rapolas Jankauskas MALE 2013 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
148. Dominykas Kuršvietis MALE 2014 LTU Garliava   400 m
149. Danas Janušauskas MALE 2012 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 400 m
150. Aidas Basiul MALE 2016 LTU Vilnius Mukaregonas 400 m
151. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU     400 m
152. Luknė Šlekytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
153. Sofija Provalskaja FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
154. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
155. Анна Гейт FEMALE 2007 RUS Калининград   1 km
156. Milda Daugėlaitė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius   400 m
157. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
158. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Štadviliai   400 m
159. Liliana Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
160. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
161. Danila Ralik MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
162. Miroslav Uljanov MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
163. Edriant Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
164. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
165. Victor Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
166. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
167. Arnas Rupšlaukis MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK 400 m
168. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
169. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
170. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Štadviliai   1 km
171. Vėjūnė Totilaitė FEMALE 2012 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 400 m
172. Ūla Šlekytė FEMALE 2010 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
173. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
174. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Verdenės gimnazija 400 m
175. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
176. Agnija Obuchoviciute FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
177. Pavel Mediucha MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
178. Viktor Mediucha MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
179. Karolis Gumbaragis MALE 2009 LTU Trakai   400 m
180. Kristupas Butiškis MALE 2013 LTU Utena VIP 400 m
181. Emilija Butiškytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Utena VIP 1 km
182. Matas Mylė MALE 2012 LTU     400 m
183. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
184. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
185. Stefany Germansone FEMALE 2010 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 400 m
186. Jegor Baranov MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
187. Kevin Andronik MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
188. Mantas Stiklickas MALE 2010 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
189. Матвей Гейт MALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
190. Karina Kasač FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
191. Daniel Lomov MALE 2010 LTU Nemenčinė   400 m
192. Elvinas Leonovas MALE 2011 LTU Zarasai   400 m
193. Amanda Griķe FEMALE 2006 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 1 km
194. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
195. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
196. Aleksandr Prosianikov MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius   400 m
197. Ivan Grunin MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
198. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 DEU Visaginas   400 m
199. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
200. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
201. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
202. Maksim Fomin MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas 10 km
203. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
204. Daiva Bielevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
205. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
206. Loteta Griganavičiūtė FEMALE 1982 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas 5 km
207. Giedrius Šlekys MALE 1981 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
208. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 10 km
209. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
210. Jurga Mažuknienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
211. Ramūnas Mažukna MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
212. Gintaras Meištininkas MALE 1974 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
213. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
214. Tadas Mulevičius MALE 1980 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
215. Sigitas Galinis MALE 1941 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
216. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
217. Ingrida Vytaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Zarasai   5 km
218. Ernestas Lelis MALE 2000 LTU Paberžė RCN 5 km
219. Gonorata Chomič FEMALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   5 km
220. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
221. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
222. Ana Gudimova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
223. Anželika Chomič FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
224. Algirdas Medeikis MALE 1979 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
225. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 RUS Калининград   5 km
226. Petras Vansevičius MALE 1957 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
227. Donatas Alasauskas MALE 1981 LTU Siauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
228. Aurelija Čepulytė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 5 km
229. Dainius Stravinskas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Prasibėgam 5 km
230. Linas Norkevičius MALE 1974 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
231. Inga Kucina FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   5 km
232. Edita Šlepetienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   5 km
233. Birutė Galinienė FEMALE 1945 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
234. Tatjana Vikulova FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
235. Viktorija Pobiaržina FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
236. Renata Šarkūnėlė FEMALE 1984 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
237. Arūnas Vyšniauskas MALE 1974 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
238. Aušra Adrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
239. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
240. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 5 km
241. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
242. Liudmila Bratygina FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
243. Mindaugas Latišenka MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius MMruNNing 5 km
244. Ineta Senkāne FEMALE 1976 LVA     5 km
245. Tatjana Čugur FEMALE 1977 LTU     5 km
246. Justinas Buičenka MALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   5 km
247. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
248. Jelena Jemeljan FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
249. Veronika Sliževskytė FEMALE 1990 LTU Kaunas   5 km
250. Inga Vaičiūnaitė FEMALE 1983 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
251. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
252. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas   5 km
253. Denis Lavrinovič MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
254. Ina Kazakevič FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
255. Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Vilnius BK "Jonas Maratonas" 5 km
256. Gražina Urboniene FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalinos Raj. VSAT 5 km
257. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   10 km
258. Rita Šeškauskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
259. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
260. Valdis Kļaviņš MALE 1968 LVA     10 km
261. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
262. Daina Bartuškevičienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Marijampolė VIP 10 km
263. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
264. Irina Mažuolienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Kaunas VeloPeak 10 km
265. Agnė Mataitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius 10 km
266. Aleksej Dorogin MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   10 km
267. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
268. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
269. Ramūnas Vilčinskas MALE 1985 LTU Kačerginė Kauno BMK 10 km
270. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
271. Jekaterina Golubeva FEMALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
272. Vytautė Budriene FEMALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
273. Toma Imbrasienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   10 km
274. Romas Katinas MALE 1982 LTU Utena   10 km
275. Gediminas Skuodis MALE 1990 LTU Ukmergė   10 km
276. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   10 km
277. Egidijus Šlepetys MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
278. Olga Marževskaja FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
279. Erikas Černovas MALE 1982 LTU Zarasai   5 km
280. Anna Gaile FEMALE 1979 LTU     10 km
281. Ieva Aleksandravičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Elektrėnai   10 km
282. Rita Kļaviņa FEMALE 1974 LVA     10 km
283. Vitalijus Budrys MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
284. Jaroslav Smolskij MALE 1987 LTU Nemenčinė RCN 10 km
285. Gintarė Sukarevičienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
286. Vladimir Lomov MALE 1981 LTU Nemenčinė Inžinerija 10 km
287. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
288. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
289. Lilija Konderko FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   10 km
290. Tatjana Mešončukova FEMALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 10 km
291. Inga Mikučionytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
292. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
293. Laima Ovčinikovaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
294. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena OK Klajūnas 5 km
295. Edita Butiškienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
296. Šarūnas Savickas MALE 1988 LTU Švenčionėliai   10 km
297. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Sidabrinės OK Klajūnas 10 km
298. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
299. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
300. Dainis Baumanis MALE 1989 LVA Rīga   5 km
301. Karina Mamedova FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
302. Ruslan Mamedov MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
303. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
304. Dainius Kuršvietis MALE 1986 LTU Garliava   5 km
305. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU   ZSC 5 km
306. Natalia Warcholak FEMALE 1974 POL Zielona Gora nezenka 5 km
307. Lina Boldyreva FEMALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
308. Olga Sapel FEMALE 1979 LTU Visaginas   5 km
309. Marius Razma MALE 1990 LTU Zarasai   5 km
310. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas VSAT Pušku užkarda 5 km
311. Andrius Ališauskas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas LSMU MA Pusmaratonis
312. Apolinaras Tušas MALE 1936 LTU Vinius Inžinerija 5 km
313. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
314. Agnė Varnaitė FEMALE 1996 LTU     5 km
315. Julius Trepšys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius 5 km
316. Lukas Packevičius MALE 2003 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
317. Matas Kubilevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
318. Natalija Beliauskienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
319. Rytis Biveinis MALE 2003 LTU Štadviliai   5 km
320. Milana Džangirašvili FEMALE 2004 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK Jonas Maratonas 5 km
321. Aurimas Marcinkevičius MALE 1965 LTU Visaginas Visagino Ligoninė 5 km
322. Dovilė Tamošiūnaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
323. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
324. Aurimas Kuncevičius MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
325. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
326. Viktorija Feitauskienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
327. Vitalijus Petraitis MALE 1986 LTU Kelme Kasciukai Kelme 5 km
328. Vitalijus Leonovas MALE 1967 LTU Zarasai VSAT Puškų užkarda 5 km
329. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
330. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
331. Karolis Maldauskas MALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
332. Svetlana Krickaja FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
333. Kamilė Džiovalaitė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
334. Agnis Safronovas MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
335. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
336. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
337. Oksana Bagdanavičienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
338. Sandra Kiškelienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
339. Yelena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
340. Justinas Vaižmužys MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 5 km
341. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
342. Otto Eduard Leopold Von Bismarck MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
343. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 5 km
344. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
345. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas VBK Pusmaratonis
346. Antanas Steponavičius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners Pusmaratonis
347. Ignas Skukauskas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
348. Evaldas Dielininkaitis MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Runglorious Bastards Pusmaratonis
349. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
350. Edvinas Šavelis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Individualiai 10 km
351. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
352. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
353. Vygaudas Guobys MALE 1973 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
354. Mindaugas Palubinskas MALE 1972 LTU Utena   Pusmaratonis
355. Vytautas Gražys MALE 1967 LTU Paberžė RCN Pusmaratonis
356. Paulius Macijauskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
357. Andrius Slavickas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
358. Laimonas Strazdas MALE 1990 LTU Trakai   Pusmaratonis
359. Julius Miliukas MALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
360. Gytaute Akstinaite FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius OK Ąžuolas Pusmaratonis
361. Irmantas Rakauskas MALE 1994 LTU Alytus NoName Pusmaratonis
362. Renata Daujote FEMALE 1973 LTU Klaipeda O!Klaipeda Pusmaratonis
363. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
364. Jurgita Packevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
365. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
366. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
367. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas Pusmaratonis
368. Egidijus Pupelis MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Running Punks Pusmaratonis
369. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Biržai Vėtra Pusmaratonis
370. Roman Piga MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
371. Jonas Juška MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
372. Giedrius Giedraitis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
373. Vilmantas Juras MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Adform Pusmaratonis
374. Ruslan Mešončukov MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
375. Martynas Judickas MALE 1994 LTU Kaunas LSMU Pusmaratonis
376. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
377. Imantas Masiulis MALE 1983 LTU Pagiriai VOLVERE RUN Pusmaratonis
378. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
379. Darius Lisauskas MALE 1985 LTU Kaunas 🙂 Pusmaratonis
380. Viktorija Šurnaitė FEMALE 1992 LTU Marijampolė   Pusmaratonis
381. Jurgita Raliūgienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
382. Marijus Raliūga MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
383. Nijole Ona Jablonskiene FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
384. Liubov Shuklina FEMALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Afrodites 5 km
385. Birutė Gailiešiūtė FEMALE 1998 LTU Ignalina   5 km
386. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys KASP 807 kuopa, Švenčionių r. PK Pusmaratonis
387. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU   Mukaregonas Pusmaratonis
388. Paulius Čerkauskas MALE 1989 LTU Šėta   Pusmaratonis
389. Mindaugas Janusaitis MALE 1944 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
390. Artūras Bytautas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
391. Vytautas Gečas MALE 1978 LTU     Pusmaratonis
392. Narimantas Šedys MALE 1971 LTU Vokė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
393. Domas Bagdonavičius MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Velonova – Bioracer Pusmaratonis
394. Stanislav Pisockij MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
395. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU   Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
396. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
397. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas TRItonas Pusmaratonis
398. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina   Pusmaratonis
399. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Sky10 Pusmaratonis
400. Tomas Cironka MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas Pusmaratonis
401. Jānis Kolužs MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
402. Pavel Albridzio MALE 1981 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
403. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
404. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
405. Petras Macijauskas MALE 1956 LTU Vilnius, Justiniškės   5 km
406. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
407. Mintautas Šukys MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
408. Agnė Barauskaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
409. Ramūnas Lukaševičius MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius NoriuBegti.Lt Pusmaratonis
410. Birutė Žvirblytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
411. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
412. Dovydas Sankauskas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius ilginuotoliai.lt Pusmaratonis
413. Veronika Albridzio FEMALE 1982 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
414. Aleksandrs Grozdovs MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
415. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker Pusmaratonis
416. Olesia Kasač FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
417. Lena Buško FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
418. Aidas Gabartas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
419. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
420. Almina Jankauskienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
421. Vidmantas Šimašius MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
422. Наталия Крупина FEMALE 1982 LVA Прейли SPARS-MK 5 km
423. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt 10 km
424. Vidas Jurgilas MALE 1964 LTU   BK Inžinerija 10 km
425. Jorita Ragauskienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   10 km
426. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
427. Kenneth Kurata MALE 1978 BLR Minsk Country Marathon Club 10 km
428. Evaldas Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU Ignalina   10 km
429. Valdas Čepulis MALE 1968 LTU Ignalina _ 10 km
430. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
431. Aurelijus Kanapienis MALE 1984 LTU Utena Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
432. Dominykas Kručas MALE 1997 LTU Panevėžys Kauno BMK 10 km
433. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
434. Titas Peleckas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
435. Romualdas Limantas MALE 1944 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
436. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
437. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK DZŪKIJA 10 km
438. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
439. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
440. Justas Medišauskas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
441. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
442. Valentina Pupeliene FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai   10 km
443. Egidijus Varna MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
444. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
445. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
446. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   10 km
447. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
448. Domantas Pupinis MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
449. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
450. Lukas Klevinskas MALE 2000 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
451. Dmitrij Maruškevič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
452. Nikolė Vavinskaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Zarasai   10 km
453. Laurynas Povilauskas MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas VSAT 10 km
454. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
455. Raimonda Vaičaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
456. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
457. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
458. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
459. Artūras Meška MALE 1987 LTU Pasvalys Vetra 10 km
460. Paolo Benvenuti MALE 1968 ITA Ravenna paavo nurmi 10 km
461. Titas Stundžia MALE 1994 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
462. Viktorija Varnagirytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilkaviškis LSUMet. 10 km
463. Tomas Murauskas MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginai, palauk! 10 km
464. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas VSAT Puškų užkarda 10 km
465. Neringa Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginaш, paluak! 10 km
466. Sergej Jeršov MALE 1991 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
467. Karina Sičinskytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
468. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
469. Nerijus Mikučionis MALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
470. Eglė Savickienė FEMALE 1970 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
471. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU   ZSC 10 km
472. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
473. Deimantė Vaitkienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
474. Gytis Aukštikalnis MALE 1964 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
475. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
476. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   10 km
477. Artūras Jasiukianecas MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
478. Rolandas Jakštas MALE 1967 LTU Kaišiadorys LSUMet. 10 km
479. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien 10 km
480. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
481. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
482. Jurgis Stanaitis MALE 1981 LTU     10 km
483. Justina Jermolajevaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Klaipėda   10 km
484. Alise Griķe FEMALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
485. Albert Veiksa MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
486. Mindaugas Mylė MALE 1982 LTU     Pusmaratonis
487. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Peter Camenzind Pusmaratonis
488. Ernestas Vedeikis MALE 1970 LTU Kelmė Kaščiukai Pusmaratonis
489. Marija Miselytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Neko Trail Runners Pusmaratonis
490. Gediminas Kinderis MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
491. Arūnas Žilinskas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius 🙂 Pusmaratonis
492. Igor Efremov MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
493. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Štadviliai   Pusmaratonis
494. Alvidas Urniežius MALE 1960 LTU     Pusmaratonis
495. Gintarė Litvinavičienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Jonava Maratonas Pusmaratonis
496. Petras Kavaliauskas MALE 1946 LTU Druskininkai BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
497. Sonata Galvydienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
498. Arūnas Klebauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
499. Osmandas Daugėla MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
500. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK: Vėjas Pusmaratonis
501. Albinas Markevičius MALE 1959 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
502. Artūras Ševeliovas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Broliai Baltai Pusmaratonis
503. Egidijus Motiejūnas MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
504. Kestas Krincius MALE 1986 LTU Kelmes Kasčiukai Pusmaratonis
505. Tomas Janukonis MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
506. Egidijus Lesvinčiūnas MALE 1999 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
507. Irena Džangirašvili FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
508. Gintautas Černiauskas MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Vilimeksas Pusmaratonis
509. Emilis Korsakas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
510. Edgars Zaķis MALE 1988 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
511. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
512. Danguolė Bičkūnienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
513. Vitoldas Milius MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
514. Darius Rupšlaukis MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK Pusmaratonis
515. Šarūnas Ragauskas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
516. Arvydas Tamulynas MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
517. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Rukla Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
518. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
519. Paulius Jurevičius MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
520. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys BM Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
521. Lina Bagdžiūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
522. Dana Ramanauskienė FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
523. Julius Bagdžiūnas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
524. Pavelas Kirilovas MALE 1980 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
525. Mantas Masalskis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
526. Arūnas Žemrieta MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
527. Marija Bulkyte FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
528. Jānis Griķis MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
529. Donatas Savickas MALE 1969 LTU Šiauliai Green Team Pusmaratonis
530. Darius Trečiokas MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
531. Jovita Poškutė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
532. Irmantas Janušauskas MALE 1969 LTU Klaipeda   Pusmaratonis
533. Rūta Šimkūnaitė FEMALE 1985 LTU Žiežmariai Volvere Run Pusmaratonis
534. Arunas Bilotas MALE 1980 LTU     Pusmaratonis
535. Marius Gudzevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
536. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
537. Nerijus Zableckis MALE 1979 LTU Varena   Pusmaratonis
538. Šarūnas Bieliauskas MALE 1971 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
539. Grigas Petraitis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
540. Tadas Korsakas MALE 1983 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
541. Kęstutis Mikulėnas MALE 1976 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
542. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
543. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 RUS Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
544. Tautvydas Tamulevicius MALE 1987 LTU Alytus   Pusmaratonis
545. Simonas Jončiulis MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
546. Vitalij Varygin MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
547. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
548. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
549. Neringa Kriščiūnienė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
550. Arūnas Jankauskas MALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
551. Vitalijs Jakovlevs MALE 1982 LVA Cesis www.endo.lv Pusmaratonis
552. Nerijus Bieliauskas MALE 1979 LTU     Pusmaratonis
553. Darius Remeika MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
554. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
555. Jevgenij Kazanov MALE 1957 GBR London Bromley Veterans AC Pusmaratonis
556. Darius Grigorovičius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
557. Gediminas Sakalauskas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Laukiu kol nupirks Pusmaratonis
558. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
559. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
560. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
561. Andrej Bogomolnikov MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
562. Dainius Šidlauskas MALE 1973 LTU Ignalina Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
563. Tomas Šimanskis MALE 1982 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
564. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
565. Povilas Abramovičius MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
566. Jonas Cicėnas MALE 1967 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
567. Tamara Lėlienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
568. Miroslav Brazovskij MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
569. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visaginas 10 km
570. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
571. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
572. Jūratė Slivinskienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
573. Steponas Varkulevičius MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
574. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
575. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
576. Gitana Akmanaviciute FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
577. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
578. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
579. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
580. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
581. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 5 km
582. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
583. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas 10 km
584. Auksuolė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
585. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
586. Jurijus Čugajus MALE 1966 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
587. Lukas Šaban MALE 2004 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
588. Jurgita Gvildytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Raseiniai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
589. Gelmis Mačiukas MALE 2004 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
590. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
591. Rimvydas Galimovas MALE 1974 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
592. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
593. Inga Germansone FEMALE 1978 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
594. Inga Kairienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Telšiai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
595. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
596. Mantas Žuolys MALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
597. Justina Savickienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
598. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
599. Marius Dijokas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius No Limits. Pusmaratonis