Participants 2018

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2018):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Apolinaras Tušas MALE 1936 LTU Vinius Inžinerija 5 km
2. Sigitas Galinis MALE 1941 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
3. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
4. Mindaugas Janusaitis MALE 1944 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
5. Romualdas Limantas MALE 1944 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
6. Birutė Galinienė FEMALE 1945 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
7. Petras Kavaliauskas MALE 1946 LTU Druskininkai BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
8. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius individualai Pusmaratonis
9. Stanislovas Buchoveckas MALE 1951 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
10. Gediminas Sinkevičius MALE 1952 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
11. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis BMK VĖJAS 10 km
12. Petras Macijauskas MALE 1956 LTU Vilnius, Justiniškės   5 km
13. Petras Vansevičius MALE 1957 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
14. Jevgenij Kazanov MALE 1957 GBR London Bromley Veterans AC Pusmaratonis
15. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Biržai Vėtra Pusmaratonis
16. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 RUS Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
17. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
18. Albinas Markevičius MALE 1959 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
19. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
20. Dana Ramanauskienė FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
21. Alvidas Urniežius MALE 1960 LTU     Pusmaratonis
22. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys BM Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
23. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
24. Arūnas Klebauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
25. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
26. Gintautas Černiauskas MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Vilimeksas Pusmaratonis
27. Albert Veiksa MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
28. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU   ZSC 10 km
29. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
30. Nijole Ona Jablonskiene FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
31. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
32. Liubov Šuklina FEMALE 1963 LTU Visaginas   5 km
33. Gediminas Kinderis MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
34. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
35. Liubov Shuklina FEMALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Afrodites 5 km
36. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
37. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
38. Gytis Aukštikalnis MALE 1964 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
39. Vidas Jurgilas MALE 1964 LTU   BK Inžinerija 10 km
40. Aurimas Marcinkevičius MALE 1965 LTU Visaginas Visagino Ligoninė 5 km
41. Jurijus Čugajus MALE 1966 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
42. Vitoldas Milius MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
43. Aidas Gabartas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
44. Emilis Korsakas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
45. Vytautas Gražys MALE 1967 LTU Paberžė RCN Pusmaratonis
46. Rolandas Jakštas MALE 1967 LTU Kaišiadorys LSUMet. 10 km
47. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
48. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
49. Vitalijus Leonovas MALE 1967 LTU Zarasai VSAT Puškų užkarda 5 km
50. Arūnas Kučinskas MALE 1967 LTU Molėtai F.O.C.U.S. running Pusmaratonis
51. Violeta Kučinskienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Molėtai Kambariokai Pusmaratonis
52. Jonas Cicėnas MALE 1967 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
53. Paolo Benvenuti MALE 1968 ITA Ravenna paavo nurmi 10 km
54. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
55. Egidijus Motiejūnas MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
56. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas Pusmaratonis
57. Valdas Čepulis MALE 1968 LTU Ignalina _ 10 km
58. Arūnas Žemrieta MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
59. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
60. Valdis Kļaviņš MALE 1968 LVA     10 km
61. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
62. Donatas Savickas MALE 1969 LTU Šiauliai Green Team Pusmaratonis
63. Gonorata Chomič FEMALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   5 km
64. Irmantas Janušauskas MALE 1969 LTU Klaipeda   Pusmaratonis
65. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
66. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
67. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Rukla Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
68. Ernestas Vedeikis MALE 1970 LTU Kelmė Kaščiukai Pusmaratonis
69. Vytautė Budriene FEMALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
70. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
71. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
72. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas VBK Pusmaratonis
73. Eglė Savickienė FEMALE 1970 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
74. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas VSAT Pušku užkarda 5 km
75. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
76. Jonas Juška MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
77. Narimantas Šedys MALE 1971 LTU Vokė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
78. Lina Boldyreva FEMALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
79. Šarūnas Bieliauskas MALE 1971 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
80. Mindaugas Palubinskas MALE 1972 LTU Utena   Pusmaratonis
81. Arūnas Jankauskas MALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
82. Almina Jankauskienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
83. Danguolė Bičkūnienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
84. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 5 km
85. Vitalijus Budrys MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
86. Valentina Pupeliene FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai   10 km
87. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
88. Darius Rupšlaukis MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK Pusmaratonis
89. Tamara Lėlienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
90. Renata Daujote FEMALE 1973 LTU Klaipeda O!Klaipeda Pusmaratonis
91. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
92. Aurelija Čepulytė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 5 km
93. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
94. Dainius Šidlauskas MALE 1973 LTU Ignalina Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
95. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Sky10 Pusmaratonis
96. Vygaudas Guobys MALE 1973 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
97. Gintarė Litvinavičienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Jonava Maratonas Pusmaratonis
98. Auksuolė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
99. Egidijus Varna MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
100. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
101. Jūratė Slivinskienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
102. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas   5 km
103. Natalia Warcholak FEMALE 1974 POL Zielona Gora nezenka 5 km
104. Arūnas Vyšniauskas MALE 1974 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
105. Rimvydas Galimovas MALE 1974 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
106. Gintaras Meištininkas MALE 1974 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
107. Rita Kļaviņa FEMALE 1974 LVA     10 km
108. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
109. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
110. Linas Norkevičius MALE 1974 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
111. Inga Jatužytė FEMALE 1974 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo Pusmaratonis
112. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
113. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
114. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
115. Donatas Margis MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   10 km
116. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
117. Jurgita Packevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
118. Dainius Stravinskas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Prasibėgam 5 km
119. Darius Grigorovičius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
120. Ruslan Mešončukov MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
121. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys KASP 807 kuopa, Švenčionių r. PK Pusmaratonis
122. Andrius Cicėnas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
123. Artūras Bytautas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
124. Tatjana Mešončukova FEMALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 10 km
125. Ineta Senkāne FEMALE 1976 LVA     5 km
126. Julius Trepšys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius 5 km
127. Miroslav Brazovskij MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
128. Ina Kazakevič FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
129. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   10 km
130. Kęstutis Mikulėnas MALE 1976 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
131. Tatjana Vikulova FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
132. Arturas Rimkus MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
133. Paulius Jurevičius MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
134. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 10 km
135. Vilija Utkuviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   10 km
136. Tomas Janukonis MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
137. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
138. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
139. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
140. Ramūnas Mažukna MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
141. Marija Bulkyte FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
142. Tatjana Čugur FEMALE 1977 LTU     5 km
143. Sonata Galvydienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
144. Ramūnas Keršys MALE 1978 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
145. Inga Kucina FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   5 km
146. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
147. Dovydas Sankauskas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius ilginuotoliai.lt Pusmaratonis
148. Lilija Konderko FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   10 km
149. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
150. Inga Germansone FEMALE 1978 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
151. Antanas Steponavičius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners Pusmaratonis
152. Vytautas Gečas MALE 1978 LTU     Pusmaratonis
153. Vaidas Skripkauskas MALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
154. Kenneth Kurata MALE 1978 BLR Minsk Country Marathon Club 10 km
155. Anna Gaile FEMALE 1979 LTU     10 km
156. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
157. Nerijus Zableckis MALE 1979 LTU Varena   Pusmaratonis
158. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
159. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas VSAT Puškų užkarda 10 km
160. Agnė Leišienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
161. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
162. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
163. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK DZŪKIJA 10 km
164. Olga Sapel FEMALE 1979 LTU Visaginas   5 km
165. Algirdas Medeikis MALE 1979 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
166. Nerijus Bieliauskas MALE 1979 LTU     Pusmaratonis
167. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 5 km
168. Svetlana Krickaja FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
169. Evaldas Dielininkaitis MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Runglorious Bastards Pusmaratonis
170. Aurimas Kuncevičius MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
171. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
172. Inga Kairienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Telšiai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
173. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   10 km
174. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
175. Virginijus Andrijauskas MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
176. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
177. Audrius Jovaiša MALE 1980 LTU Radviliškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
178. Marijus Raliūga MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
179. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
180. Sandra Brukste FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
181. Arunas Bilotas MALE 1980 LTU     Pusmaratonis
182. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
183. Ramūnas Lukaševičius MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius NoriuBegti.Lt Pusmaratonis
184. Liudmila Bratygina FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
185. Pavelas Kirilovas MALE 1980 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
186. Tadas Mulevičius MALE 1980 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
187. Vladimir Lomov MALE 1981 LTU Nemenčinė Inžinerija 10 km
188. Jānis Kolužs MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
189. Jurga Mažuknienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
190. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
191. Egidijus Šlepetys MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
192. Aušra Adrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
193. Marius Dijokas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius No Limits. Pusmaratonis
194. Pavel Albridzio MALE 1981 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
195. Gediminas Sakalauskas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Laukiu kol nupirks Pusmaratonis
196. Alise Griķe FEMALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
197. Irena Džangirašvili FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
198. Jurgis Stanaitis MALE 1981 LTU     10 km
199. Rimas Kareiva MALE 1981 LTU     Pusmaratonis
200. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
201. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
202. Jānis Griķis MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
203. Kristina Bartkevičiūtė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
204. Donatas Alasauskas MALE 1981 LTU Siauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
205. Giedrius Šlekys MALE 1981 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
206. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
207. Jekaterina Romanoviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
208. Agnis Safronovas MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
209. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas 10 km
210. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
211. Jurgita Raliūgienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
212. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
213. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina   Pusmaratonis
214. Darius Remeika MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
215. Loteta Griganavičiūtė FEMALE 1982 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas 5 km
216. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
217. Vitalijs Jakovlevs MALE 1982 LVA Cesis www.endo.lv Pusmaratonis
218. Veronika Albridzio FEMALE 1982 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
219. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker Pusmaratonis
220. Julius Bagdžiūnas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
221. Mindaugas Mylė MALE 1982 LTU     Pusmaratonis
222. Vitalij Varygin MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
223. Наталия Крупина FEMALE 1982 LVA Прейли SPARS-MK 5 km
224. Romas Katinas MALE 1982 LTU Utena   10 km
225. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
226. Tomas Šimanskis MALE 1982 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
227. Erikas Černovas MALE 1982 LTU Zarasai   5 km
228. Rita Šeškauskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
229. Daina Bartuškevičienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Marijampolė VIP 10 km
230. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
231. Andrius Slavickas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
232. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas TRItonas Pusmaratonis
233. Lena Buško FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
234. Yelena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
235. Inga Vaičiūnaitė FEMALE 1983 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
236. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Peter Camenzind Pusmaratonis
237. Tadas Korsakas MALE 1983 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
238. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
239. Šarūnas Ragauskas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
240. Imantas Masiulis MALE 1983 LTU Pagiriai VOLVERE RUN Pusmaratonis
241. Jonas Adamonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
242. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
243. Laurynas Povilauskas MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas VSAT 10 km
244. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
245. Mantas Žuolys MALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
246. Artūras Ševeliovas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Broliai Baltai Pusmaratonis
247. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
248. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
249. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Štadviliai   Pusmaratonis
250. Olesia Kasač FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
251. Laima Ovčinikovaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
252. Justas Medišauskas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
253. Aurelijus Kanapienis MALE 1984 LTU Utena Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
254. Renata Šarkūnėlė FEMALE 1984 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
255. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
256. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
257. Vilius Misevičius MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius ŽMOGUS IŠ PLIENO Pusmaratonis
258. Evaldas Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU Ignalina   10 km
259. Lina Bagdžiūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
260. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
261. Dmitrij Maruškevič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
262. Arūnas Žilinskas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius 🙂 Pusmaratonis
263. Natalja Kocergina FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
264. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
265. Marija Miselytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Neko Trail Runners Pusmaratonis
266. Natalija Beliauskienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
267. Simonas Jončiulis MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
268. Domas Bagdonavičius MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Velonova – Bioracer Pusmaratonis
269. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visaginas 10 km
270. Darius Lisauskas MALE 1985 LTU Kaunas 🙂 Pusmaratonis
271. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
272. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt 10 km
273. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
274. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
275. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
276. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU   Mukaregonas Pusmaratonis
277. Ramūnas Vilčinskas MALE 1985 LTU Kačerginė Kauno BMK 10 km
278. Rūta Šimkūnaitė FEMALE 1985 LTU Žiežmariai Volvere Run Pusmaratonis
279. Jorita Ragauskienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   10 km
280. Arvydas Tamulynas MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
281. Kestas Krincius MALE 1986 LTU Kelmes Kasčiukai Pusmaratonis
282. Vitalijus Petraitis MALE 1986 LTU Kelme Kasciukai Kelme 5 km
283. Eglė Petkevičienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
284. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
285. Justinas Vaižmužys MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 5 km
286. Julius Miliukas MALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
287. Jelena Jemeljan FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
288. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
289. Edita Šlepetienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   5 km
290. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 RUS Калининград   5 km
291. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
292. Kamilė Džiovalaitė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
293. Dainius Kuršvietis MALE 1986 LTU Garliava   5 km
294. Gitana Akmanaviciute FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
295. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   10 km
296. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
297. Ula Giniotyte FEMALE 1987 LTU     10 km
298. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
299. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
300. Mantas Masalskis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
301. Osmandas Daugėla MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
302. Tautvydas Tamulevicius MALE 1987 LTU Alytus   Pusmaratonis
303. Dainora Mačiulienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas   10 km
304. Artūras Meška MALE 1987 LTU Pasvalys Vetra 10 km
305. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
306. Deimantė Vaitkienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
307. Dovilė Tamošiūnaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
308. Jaroslav Smolskij MALE 1987 LTU Nemenčinė RCN 10 km
309. Giedrius Giedraitis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
310. Inga Mikučionytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
311. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
312. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
313. Roman Piga MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
314. Edita Butiškienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
315. Olga Marževskaja FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
316. Edvinas Šavelis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Individualiai 10 km
317. Nauris Mackevics MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
318. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
319. Ignas Skukauskas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
320. Gytaute Akstinaite FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius OK Ąžuolas Pusmaratonis
321. Nerijus Mikučionis MALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
322. Steponas Varkulevičius MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
323. Viktorija Pobiaržina FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
324. Gražina Urboniene FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalinos Raj. VSAT 5 km
325. Toma Imbrasienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   10 km
326. Justina Savickienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
327. Grigas Petraitis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
328. Aleksandrs Grozdovs MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
329. Agnė Ambrozaitienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Ignalina Ignalinos kredito unija 5 km
330. Olga Gavrilina FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
331. Viktorija Feitauskienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
332. Birutė Žvirblytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
333. Rustam Jafarov MALE 1988 AZE     Pusmaratonis
334. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
335. Gintarė Sukarevičienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
336. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
337. Andrius Ališauskas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas LSMU MA Pusmaratonis
338. Edgars Zaķis MALE 1988 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
339. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
340. Paulius Macijauskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
341. Šarūnas Savickas MALE 1988 LTU Švenčionėliai   10 km
342. Ieva Vytaite FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
343. Paulius Čerkauskas MALE 1989 LTU Šėta   Pusmaratonis
344. Sandra Kiškelienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
345. Kristina Janušauskienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 5 km
346. Mindaugas Latišenka MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius MMruNNing 5 km
347. Dainis Baumanis MALE 1989 LVA Rīga   5 km
348. Denis Lavrinovič MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
349. Rytis Čereška MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
350. Ruslan Mamedov MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
351. Edgaras Matuliauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   10 km
352. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
353. Igor Efremov MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
354. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien 10 km
355. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
356. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
357. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
358. Stanislav Pisockij MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
359. Povilas Abramovičius MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
360. Rimantė Namajūnaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU     5 km
361. Anželika Chomič FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
362. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
363. Laimonas Strazdas MALE 1990 LTU Trakai   Pusmaratonis
364. Ugnė Akstinaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
365. Egidijus Pupelis MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Running Punks Pusmaratonis
366. Ana Gudimova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
367. Oksana Bagdanavičienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
368. Mantas Bartkus MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
369. Gediminas Skuodis MALE 1990 LTU Ukmergė   10 km
370. Veronika Sliževskytė FEMALE 1990 LTU Kaunas   5 km
371. Marius Razma MALE 1990 LTU Zarasai   5 km
372. Jovita Poškutė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
373. Ana Shpakova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
374. Simas Valantas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
375. Agnė Mataitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius 10 km
376. Vidmantas Šimašius MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
377. Vilmantas Juras MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Adform Pusmaratonis
378. Viktorija Varnagirytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilkaviškis LSUMet. 10 km
379. Karina Sičinskytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
380. Romas Olchovik MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
381. Raimonda Vaičaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
382. Neringa Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginaш, paluak! 10 km
383. Tomas Murauskas MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginai, palauk! 10 km
384. Karina Mamedova FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
385. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
386. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
387. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
388. Daiva Bielevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
389. Justinas Čekanauskas MALE 1991 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
390. Vaiva Ilčiukaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
391. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
392. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   10 km
393. Justinas Buičenka MALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   5 km
394. Greta Kregždė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
395. Sergej Jeršov MALE 1991 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
396. Irina Mažuolienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Kaunas VeloPeak 10 km
397. Otto Eduard Leopold Von Bismarck MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
398. Daiva Narbutienė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
399. Viktorija Šurnaitė FEMALE 1992 LTU Marijampolė   Pusmaratonis
400. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 5 km
401. Diāna Babjuka MALE 1992 LVA Betišķi PŠFK Hektors 10 km
402. Andrej Bogomolnikov MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
403. Vytautas Aukselis MALE 1992 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 5 km
404. Domantas Pupinis MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
405. Artūras Jasiukianecas MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
406. Darius Trečiokas MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
407. Tomas Cironka MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas Pusmaratonis
408. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai Arboro OK 5 km
409. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
410. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena OK Klajūnas 5 km
411. Mintautas Šukys MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
412. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
413. Neringa Kriščiūnienė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
414. Titas Peleckas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
415. Agnė Barauskaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
416. Titas Stundžia MALE 1994 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
417. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
418. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
419. Marius Gudzevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
420. Irmantas Rakauskas MALE 1994 LTU Alytus NoName Pusmaratonis
421. Martynas Judickas MALE 1994 LTU Kaunas LSMU Pusmaratonis
422. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
423. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
424. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
425. Justina Jermolajevaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Klaipėda   10 km
426. Ingrida Vytaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Zarasai   5 km
427. Simona Zakarauskaite FEMALE 1996 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
428. Žygintas Gabartas MALE 1996 LTU Vilnius   10 km
429. Agnė Varnaitė FEMALE 1996 LTU     5 km
430. Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Vilnius BK "Jonas Maratonas" 5 km
431. Ieva Aleksandravičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Elektrėnai   10 km
432. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU   Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
433. David Aizenberg MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
434. Denis Karla MALE 1996 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
435. Jekaterina Golubeva FEMALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
436. Dominykas Kručas MALE 1997 LTU Panevėžys Kauno BMK 10 km
437. Jurgita Gvildytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Raseiniai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
438. Valdis Kromans MALE 1998 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
439. Lukas Čipkus MALE 1998 LTU Skaudvilė   Pusmaratonis
440. Birutė Gailiešiūtė FEMALE 1998 LTU Ignalina   5 km
441. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Sidabrinės OK Klajūnas 10 km
442. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
443. Egidijus Lesvinčiūnas MALE 1999 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
444. Ernestas Lelis MALE 2000 LTU Paberžė RCN 5 km
445. Nikolė Vavinskaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Zarasai   10 km
446. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
447. Lukas Klevinskas MALE 2000 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
448. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
449. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
450. Edvinas Prociukas MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis Bmk VĖJAS Pusmaratonis
451. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK: Vėjas Pusmaratonis
452. Maksim Fomin MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas 10 km
453. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
454. Matas Kubilevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
455. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU   ZSC 5 km
456. Lukas Packevičius MALE 2003 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
457. Aleksej Dorogin MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   10 km
458. Rytis Biveinis MALE 2003 LTU Štadviliai   5 km
459. Karolis Maldauskas MALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
460. Olegas Ivanovas MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
461. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
462. Milana Džangirašvili FEMALE 2004 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK Jonas Maratonas 5 km
463. Gelmis Mačiukas MALE 2004 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
464. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
465. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
466. Lukas Šaban MALE 2004 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
467. Mark Kazakevič MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
468. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 1 km
469. Emilija Butiškytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Utena VIP 1 km
470. Viktor Mediucha MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
471. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
472. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
473. Gabija Mizeikytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai   1 km
474. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU   ZSC 1 km
475. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
476. Maksim Radionov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
477. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
478. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
479. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
480. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
481. Jevgenij Čugur MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
482. Dominykas Parfionovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
483. Amanda Griķe FEMALE 2006 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 1 km
484. Nikita Sapel MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
485. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU   ZSC 1 km
486. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
487. Veronika Giadutis FEMALE 2007 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 1 km
488. Аксиния Пазняк FEMALE 2007 LTU Висагиеас   1 km
489. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
490. Анна Гейт FEMALE 2007 RUS Калининград   1 km
491. Adelė Juškaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 1 km
492. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Verdenės gimnazija 400 m
493. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
494. Luknė Šlekytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
495. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
496. Dmitrijus Kačanovas MALE 2008 LTU Ignalina   400 m
497. Eimantas Meištininkas MALE 2008 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
498. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
499. Ona Pieviškytė FEMALE 2008 LTU   ZSC 400 m
500. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 400 m
501. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
502. Viktorija Vilkelionok FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
503. Ivan Grunin MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
504. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
505. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
506. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
507. Jurinta Kucina FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
508. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 DEU Visaginas   400 m
509. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
510. Mila Popova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
511. Karina Kasač FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
512. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
513. Victor Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
514. Karolis Gumbaragis MALE 2009 LTU Trakai   400 m
515. Danila Timofejev MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
516. Edgar Popov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
517. Jaroslav Pyrčak MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
518. Danila Ralik MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
519. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
520. Milana Persidskaya FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
521. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
522. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Štadviliai   1 km
523. Aistėja Navickaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
524. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
525. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU     400 m
526. Silvija Dainytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
527. Kotryna Juškaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 400 m
528. Karolis TamaŠevskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
529. Mantas Stiklickas MALE 2010 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
530. Ernestas Vilkelionok MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
531. Mykolas Kuršvietis MALE 2010 LTU Garliava   400 m
532. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
533. Stefany Germansone FEMALE 2010 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 400 m
534. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
535. Ieva Urbonaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
536. Marija Bachareva FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
537. Kamilė Laurinenaite FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
538. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
539. Daniel Lomov MALE 2010 LTU Nemenčinė   400 m
540. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
541. Ūla Šlekytė FEMALE 2010 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
542. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
543. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
544. Matas Šaban MALE 2011 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
545. Majus Packevičius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
546. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
547. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
548. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Štadviliai   400 m
549. Amelija Kaulakytė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
550. Brigita Gramuntaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
551. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
552. Elvinas Leonovas MALE 2011 LTU Zarasai   400 m
553. Miroslav Pisockij MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
554. Aleksandr Prosianikov MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius   400 m
555. Aurelija Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
556. Liliana Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
557. Arnas Rupšlaukis MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK 400 m
558. Матвей Гейт MALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
559. Deimilė Kupstytė FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
560. Danas Janušauskas MALE 2012 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 400 m
561. Pavel Mediucha MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
562. Vėjūnė Totilaitė FEMALE 2012 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 400 m
563. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
564. Kevin Andronik MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
565. Matas Mylė MALE 2012 LTU     400 m
566. Emilis Kuncevičius MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
567. Jegor Baranov MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
568. Kaja Masalskytė FEMALE 2012 LTU     400 m
569. Ana Bachareva FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
570. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
571. Faustas Masalskis MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
572. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
573. Elinga Kačanovaitė FEMALE 2013 LTU Ignalina   400 m
574. Dominika Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
575. Miroslav Uljanov MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
576. Rapolas Jankauskas MALE 2013 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
577. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
578. Sofija Provalskaja FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
579. Leonard Pisockij MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
580. Никита Семенов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
581. Maja Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
582. Kristupas Butiškis MALE 2013 LTU Utena VIP 400 m
583. Edriant Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
584. Sofija Persidskaya FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
585. Kiril Sapel MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
586. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
587. Aleksandra Persidskaya FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
588. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
589. Aivaras Gramuntas MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
590. Valerija Isajeva FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
591. Agnija Obuchoviciute FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
592. Dominykas Kuršvietis MALE 2014 LTU Garliava   400 m
593. Airinė Petraitytė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK 400 m
594. Milda Daugėlaitė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius   400 m
595. Alisa Kucalova FEMALE 2015 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
596. Emilija Čekanauskaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Jonava   400 m
597. Aidas Basiul MALE 2016 LTU Vilnius Mukaregonas 400 m
598. Melisa Kizerova FEMALE 2016 LTU Visaginas   400 m
599. Deimantė Imbrasaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Vilnius   400 m