Participants 2018

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2018):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
2. Ingrida Vytaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Zarasai   5 km
3. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   10 km
4. Mintautas Šukys MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
5. Agnė Barauskaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
6. Birutė Žvirblytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
7. Inga Kucina FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   5 km
8. Pavel Albridzio MALE 1981 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
9. Veronika Albridzio FEMALE 1982 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
10. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   10 km
11. Olesia Kasač FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
12. Aidas Gabartas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
13. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
14. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 RUS Калининград   5 km
15. Sergej Jeršov MALE 1991 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
16. Edita Šlepetienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   5 km
17. Egidijus Šlepetys MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
18. Olga Marževskaja FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
19. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
20. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
21. Vygaudas Guobys MALE 1973 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
22. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
23. Rita Kļaviņa FEMALE 1974 LVA     10 km
24. Ieva Vytaite FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
25. Stanislav Pisockij MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
26. Birutė Gailiešiūtė FEMALE 1998 LTU Ignalina   5 km
27. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
28. Viktorija Šurnaitė FEMALE 1992 LTU Marijampolė   Pusmaratonis
29. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
30. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
31. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
32. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
33. Vitalij Varygin MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
34. Nijole Ona Jablonskiene FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
35. Aleksej Dorogin MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   10 km
36. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
37. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas   5 km
38. Veronika Sliževskytė FEMALE 1990 LTU Kaunas   5 km
39. Ina Kazakevič FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
40. Jurinta Kucina FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
41. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
42. Romas Katinas MALE 1982 LTU Utena   10 km
43. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
44. Jekaterina Golubeva FEMALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
45. Ineta Senkāne FEMALE 1976 LVA     5 km
46. Valdis Kļaviņš MALE 1968 LVA     10 km
47. Liudmila Bratygina FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
48. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
49. Lilija Konderko FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   10 km
50. Jelena Jemeljan FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
51. Tatjana Vikulova FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
52. Toma Imbrasienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   10 km
53. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
54. Tatjana Čugur FEMALE 1977 LTU     5 km
55. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina   Pusmaratonis
56. Gediminas Skuodis MALE 1990 LTU Ukmergė   10 km
57. Aušra Adrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
58. Viktorija Pobiaržina FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
59. Justinas Buičenka MALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   5 km
60. Vytautas Gečas MALE 1978 LTU     Pusmaratonis
61. Lena Buško FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
62. Paulius Čerkauskas MALE 1989 LTU Šėta   Pusmaratonis
63. Giedrius Giedraitis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
64. Gonorata Chomič FEMALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   5 km
65. Ieva Aleksandravičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Elektrėnai   10 km
66. Mindaugas Palubinskas MALE 1972 LTU Utena   Pusmaratonis
67. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   10 km
68. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   10 km
69. Ana Gudimova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
70. Anželika Chomič FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
71. Ignas Skukauskas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
72. Paulius Macijauskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
73. Šarūnas Savickas MALE 1988 LTU Švenčionėliai   10 km
74. Laima Ovčinikovaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
75. Laimonas Strazdas MALE 1990 LTU Trakai   Pusmaratonis
76. Roman Piga MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
77. Inga Mikučionytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
78. Irmantas Janušauskas MALE 1969 LTU Klaipeda   Pusmaratonis
79. Eglė Savickienė FEMALE 1970 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
80. Anna Gaile FEMALE 1979 LTU     10 km
81. Arunas Bilotas MALE 1980 LTU     Pusmaratonis
82. Petras Macijauskas MALE 1956 LTU Vilnius, Justiniškės   5 km
83. Vitoldas Milius MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
84. Nerijus Bieliauskas MALE 1979 LTU     Pusmaratonis
85. Titas Peleckas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
86. Darius Grigorovičius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
87. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
88. Dainius Kuršvietis MALE 1986 LTU Garliava   5 km
89. Neringa Kriščiūnienė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
90. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
91. Darius Remeika MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
92. Evaldas Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU Ignalina   10 km
93. Tadas Korsakas MALE 1983 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
94. Deimantė Vaitkienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
95. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
96. Marius Gudzevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
97. Dainis Baumanis MALE 1989 LVA Rīga   5 km
98. Titas Stundžia MALE 1994 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
99. Danguolė Bičkūnienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
100. Karina Sičinskytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
101. Viktorija Feitauskienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
102. Marija Bulkyte FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
103. Jovita Poškutė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
104. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
105. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
106. Аксиния Пазняк FEMALE 2007 LTU Висагиеас   1 km
107. Svetlana Krickaja FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
108. Kęstutis Mikulėnas MALE 1976 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
109. Nerijus Zableckis MALE 1979 LTU Varena   Pusmaratonis
110. Mantas Masalskis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
111. Šarūnas Ragauskas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
112. Jorita Ragauskienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   10 km
113. Arvydas Tamulynas MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
114. Agnis Safronovas MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
115. Šarūnas Bieliauskas MALE 1971 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
116. Olga Sapel FEMALE 1979 LTU Visaginas   5 km
117. Tautvydas Tamulevicius MALE 1987 LTU Alytus   Pusmaratonis
118. Simonas Jončiulis MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
119. Marius Razma MALE 1990 LTU Zarasai   5 km
120. Nikolė Vavinskaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Zarasai   10 km
121. Alvidas Urniežius MALE 1960 LTU     Pusmaratonis
122. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
123. Igor Efremov MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
124. Victor Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
125. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
126. Agnė Varnaitė FEMALE 1996 LTU     5 km
127. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
128. Erikas Černovas MALE 1982 LTU Zarasai   5 km
129. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Štadviliai   Pusmaratonis
130. Rytis Biveinis MALE 2003 LTU Štadviliai   5 km
131. Tomas Janukonis MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
132. Raimonda Vaičaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
133. Justina Jermolajevaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Klaipėda   10 km
134. Jurgis Stanaitis MALE 1981 LTU     10 km
135. Albert Veiksa MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
136. Osmandas Daugėla MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
137. Mindaugas Mylė MALE 1982 LTU     Pusmaratonis
138. Valentina Pupeliene FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai   10 km
139. Ramūnas Keršys MALE 1978 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
140. Анна Гейт FEMALE 2007 RUS Калининград   1 km
141. Arturas Rimkus MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
142. Vilija Utkuviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   10 km
143. Agnija Obuchoviciute FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
144. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
145. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
146. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
147. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
148. Lukas Čipkus MALE 1998 LTU Skaudvilė   Pusmaratonis
149. Olga Gavrilina FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
150. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
151. Rimas Kareiva MALE 1981 LTU     Pusmaratonis
152. Aleksandr Prosianikov MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius   400 m
153. Sofija Provalskaja FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
154. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
155. Miroslav Uljanov MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
156. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
157. David Aizenberg MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
158. Матвей Гейт MALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
159. Daiva Narbutienė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
160. Donatas Margis MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   10 km
161. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
162. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
163. Maksim Radionov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
164. Ana Shpakova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
165. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
166. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
167. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
168. Deimantė Imbrasaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Vilnius   400 m
169. Maja Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
170. Dominika Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
171. Jevgenij Čugur MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
172. Nikita Sapel MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
173. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
174. Virginijus Andrijauskas MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
175. Kiril Sapel MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
176. Mark Kazakevič MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
177. Emilija Čekanauskaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Jonava   400 m
178. Rimantė Namajūnaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU     5 km
179. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
180. Vaiva Ilčiukaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
181. Edgaras Matuliauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   10 km
182. Ugnė Akstinaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
183. Eglė Petkevičienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
184. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
185. Sandra Brukste FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
186. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
187. Simas Valantas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
188. Edgar Popov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
189. Mila Popova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
190. Jonas Adamonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
191. Dainora Mačiulienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas   10 km
192. Jaroslav Pyrčak MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
193. Denis Karla MALE 1996 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
194. Olegas Ivanovas MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
195. Daniel Lomov MALE 2010 LTU Nemenčinė   400 m
196. Luknė Šlekytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
197. Ūla Šlekytė FEMALE 2010 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
198. Mykolas Kuršvietis MALE 2010 LTU Garliava   400 m
199. Dominykas Kuršvietis MALE 2014 LTU Garliava   400 m
200. Rustam Jafarov MALE 1988 AZE     Pusmaratonis
201. Žygintas Gabartas MALE 1996 LTU Vilnius   10 km
202. Kamilė Laurinenaite FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
203. Milana Persidskaya FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
204. Sofija Persidskaya FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
205. Aleksandra Persidskaya FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
206. Romas Olchovik MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
207. Dmitrijus Kačanovas MALE 2008 LTU Ignalina   400 m
208. Elinga Kačanovaitė FEMALE 2013 LTU Ignalina   400 m
209. Ula Giniotyte FEMALE 1987 LTU     10 km
210. Brigita Gramuntaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
211. Aivaras Gramuntas MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
212. Marija Bachareva FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
213. Ana Bachareva FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
214. Никита Семенов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
215. Dominykas Parfionovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
216. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
217. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 DEU Visaginas   400 m
218. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
219. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
220. Melisa Kizerova FEMALE 2016 LTU Visaginas   400 m
221. Faustas Masalskis MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
222. Kaja Masalskytė FEMALE 2012 LTU     400 m
223. Gabija Mizeikytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai   1 km
224. Miroslav Pisockij MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
225. Leonard Pisockij MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
226. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
227. Silvija Dainytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
228. Danila Timofejev MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
229. Valerija Isajeva FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
230. Natalja Kocergina FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
231. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU     400 m
232. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
233. Aurelija Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
234. Liliana Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
235. Danila Ralik MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
236. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
237. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
238. Karolis Gumbaragis MALE 2009 LTU Trakai   400 m
239. Liubov Šuklina FEMALE 1963 LTU Visaginas   5 km
240. Jegor Baranov MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
241. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Štadviliai   1 km
242. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Štadviliai   400 m
243. Milda Daugėlaitė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius   400 m
244. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
245. Karina Kasač FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
246. Elvinas Leonovas MALE 2011 LTU Zarasai   400 m
247. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
248. Ivan Grunin MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
249. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
250. Matas Mylė MALE 2012 LTU     400 m
251. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas VSAT Puškų užkarda 10 km
252. Valdas Čepulis MALE 1968 LTU Ignalina _ 10 km
253. Artūras Bytautas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
254. Dana Ramanauskienė FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
255. Julius Trepšys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius 5 km
256. Darius Lisauskas MALE 1985 LTU Kaunas 🙂 Pusmaratonis
257. Arūnas Žilinskas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius 🙂 Pusmaratonis
258. Vilmantas Juras MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Adform Pusmaratonis
259. Liubov Shuklina FEMALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Afrodites 5 km
260. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai Arboro OK 5 km
261. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
262. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt 10 km
263. Inga Jatužytė FEMALE 1974 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo Pusmaratonis
264. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
265. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
266. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
267. Vidmantas Šimašius MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
268. Algirdas Medeikis MALE 1979 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
269. Donatas Alasauskas MALE 1981 LTU Siauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
270. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
271. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
272. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 5 km
273. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
274. Edriant Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
275. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
276. Petras Vansevičius MALE 1957 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
277. Aurelija Čepulytė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 5 km
278. Gintaras Meištininkas MALE 1974 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
279. Daiva Bielevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
280. Kevin Andronik MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
281. Simona Zakarauskaite FEMALE 1996 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
282. Mantas Stiklickas MALE 2010 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
283. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
284. Rimvydas Galimovas MALE 1974 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
285. Inga Germansone FEMALE 1978 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
286. Renata Šarkūnėlė FEMALE 1984 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
287. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
288. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
289. Vaidas Skripkauskas MALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
290. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 10 km
291. Auksuolė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
292. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
293. Giedrius Šlekys MALE 1981 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
294. Tomas Cironka MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas Pusmaratonis
295. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
296. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
297. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
298. Arūnas Vyšniauskas MALE 1974 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
299. Audrius Jovaiša MALE 1980 LTU Radviliškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
300. Inga Vaičiūnaitė FEMALE 1983 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
301. Loteta Griganavičiūtė FEMALE 1982 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas 5 km
302. Stefany Germansone FEMALE 2010 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 400 m
303. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
304. Gelmis Mačiukas MALE 2004 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
305. Gitana Akmanaviciute FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
306. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
307. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
308. Steponas Varkulevičius MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
309. Rytis Čereška MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
310. Jūratė Slivinskienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
311. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
312. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 400 m
313. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
314. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas 10 km
315. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
316. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
317. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
318. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
319. Rita Šeškauskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
320. Justina Savickienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
321. Mantas Žuolys MALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
322. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
323. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
324. Inga Kairienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Telšiai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
325. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
326. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
327. Narimantas Šedys MALE 1971 LTU Vokė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
328. Vytautė Budriene FEMALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
329. Vitalijus Budrys MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
330. Jurgita Gvildytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Raseiniai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
331. Lukas Šaban MALE 2004 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
332. Matas Šaban MALE 2011 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
333. Jurijus Čugajus MALE 1966 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
334. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
335. Linas Norkevičius MALE 1974 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
336. Tadas Mulevičius MALE 1980 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
337. Ramūnas Mažukna MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
338. Jurga Mažuknienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
339. Tomas Šimanskis MALE 1982 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
340. Pavelas Kirilovas MALE 1980 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
341. Lina Bagdžiūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
342. Julius Bagdžiūnas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
343. Eimantas Meištininkas MALE 2008 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
344. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
345. Karolis TamaŠevskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
346. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
347. Paulius Jurevičius MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
348. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 5 km
349. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
350. Veronika Giadutis FEMALE 2007 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 1 km
351. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
352. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
353. Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Vilnius BK "Jonas Maratonas" 5 km
354. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
355. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK DZŪKIJA 10 km
356. Lukas Klevinskas MALE 2000 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
357. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
358. Petras Kavaliauskas MALE 1946 LTU Druskininkai BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
359. Arūnas Klebauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
360. Vidas Jurgilas MALE 1964 LTU   BK Inžinerija 10 km
361. Andrius Cicėnas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
362. Irena Džangirašvili FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
363. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys BM Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
364. Edvinas Prociukas MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis Bmk VĖJAS Pusmaratonis
365. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis BMK VĖJAS 10 km
366. Vytautas Aukselis MALE 1992 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 5 km
367. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK: Vėjas Pusmaratonis
368. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker Pusmaratonis
369. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 1 km
370. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
371. Alisa Kucalova FEMALE 2015 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
372. Artūras Ševeliovas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Broliai Baltai Pusmaratonis
373. Jevgenij Kazanov MALE 1957 GBR London Bromley Veterans AC Pusmaratonis
374. Agnė Mataitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius 10 km
375. Darius Trečiokas MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
376. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
377. Kenneth Kurata MALE 1978 BLR Minsk Country Marathon Club 10 km
378. Jānis Kolužs MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
379. Aleksandrs Grozdovs MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
380. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
381. Ruslan Mamedov MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
382. Karina Mamedova FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
383. Jānis Griķis MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
384. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
385. Amanda Griķe FEMALE 2006 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 1 km
386. Alise Griķe FEMALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
387. Darius Rupšlaukis MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK Pusmaratonis
388. Arnas Rupšlaukis MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK 400 m
389. Egidijus Lesvinčiūnas MALE 1999 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
390. Arūnas Kučinskas MALE 1967 LTU Molėtai F.O.C.U.S. running Pusmaratonis
391. Otto Eduard Leopold Von Bismarck MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
392. Greta Kregždė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
393. Donatas Savickas MALE 1969 LTU Šiauliai Green Team Pusmaratonis
394. Agnė Ambrozaitienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Ignalina Ignalinos kredito unija 5 km
395. Dovydas Sankauskas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius ilginuotoliai.lt Pusmaratonis
396. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius individualai Pusmaratonis
397. Edvinas Šavelis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Individualiai 10 km
398. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
399. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
400. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
401. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
402. Mindaugas Janusaitis MALE 1944 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
403. Sigitas Galinis MALE 1941 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
404. Birutė Galinienė FEMALE 1945 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
405. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
406. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
407. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
408. Vladimir Lomov MALE 1981 LTU Nemenčinė Inžinerija 10 km
409. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
410. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
411. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
412. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
413. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
414. Apolinaras Tušas MALE 1936 LTU Vinius Inžinerija 5 km
415. Gediminas Sinkevičius MALE 1952 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
416. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
417. Kristina Bartkevičiūtė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
418. Justinas Čekanauskas MALE 1991 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
419. Sonata Galvydienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
420. Julius Miliukas MALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
421. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Rukla Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
422. Violeta Kučinskienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Molėtai Kambariokai Pusmaratonis
423. Egidijus Varna MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
424. Aurelijus Kanapienis MALE 1984 LTU Utena Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
425. Artūras Jasiukianecas MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
426. Ernestas Vedeikis MALE 1970 LTU Kelmė Kaščiukai Pusmaratonis
427. Kestas Krincius MALE 1986 LTU Kelmes Kasčiukai Pusmaratonis
428. Vitalijus Petraitis MALE 1986 LTU Kelme Kasciukai Kelme 5 km
429. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys KASP 807 kuopa, Švenčionių r. PK Pusmaratonis
430. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
431. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 5 km
432. Vėjūnė Totilaitė FEMALE 2012 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 400 m
433. Grigas Petraitis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
434. Airinė Petraitytė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK 400 m
435. Dominykas Kručas MALE 1997 LTU Panevėžys Kauno BMK 10 km
436. Jonas Juška MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
437. Adelė Juškaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 1 km
438. Kotryna Juškaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 400 m
439. Ramūnas Vilčinskas MALE 1985 LTU Kačerginė Kauno BMK 10 km
440. Nerijus Mikučionis MALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
441. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
442. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
443. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
444. Gediminas Kinderis MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
445. Albinas Markevičius MALE 1959 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
446. Romualdas Limantas MALE 1944 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
447. Mantas Bartkus MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
448. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU   Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
449. Andrius Slavickas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
450. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
451. Kamilė Džiovalaitė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
452. Agnė Leišienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
453. Justas Medišauskas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
454. Dovilė Tamošiūnaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
455. Gediminas Sakalauskas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Laukiu kol nupirks Pusmaratonis
456. Martynas Judickas MALE 1994 LTU Kaunas LSMU Pusmaratonis
457. Andrius Ališauskas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas LSMU MA Pusmaratonis
458. Viktorija Varnagirytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilkaviškis LSUMet. 10 km
459. Rolandas Jakštas MALE 1967 LTU Kaišiadorys LSUMet. 10 km
460. Gintarė Litvinavičienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Jonava Maratonas Pusmaratonis
461. Mindaugas Latišenka MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius MMruNNing 5 km
462. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU   Mukaregonas Pusmaratonis
463. Aidas Basiul MALE 2016 LTU Vilnius Mukaregonas 400 m
464. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
465. Emilis Korsakas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
466. Antanas Steponavičius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners Pusmaratonis
467. Marija Miselytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Neko Trail Runners Pusmaratonis
468. Natalia Warcholak FEMALE 1974 POL Zielona Gora nezenka 5 km
469. Marius Dijokas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius No Limits. Pusmaratonis
470. Irmantas Rakauskas MALE 1994 LTU Alytus NoName Pusmaratonis
471. Ramūnas Lukaševičius MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius NoriuBegti.Lt Pusmaratonis
472. Renata Daujote FEMALE 1973 LTU Klaipeda O!Klaipeda Pusmaratonis
473. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
474. Gytaute Akstinaite FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius OK Ąžuolas Pusmaratonis
475. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena OK Klajūnas 5 km
476. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Sidabrinės OK Klajūnas 10 km
477. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
478. Paolo Benvenuti MALE 1968 ITA Ravenna paavo nurmi 10 km
479. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Peter Camenzind Pusmaratonis
480. Dainius Stravinskas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Prasibėgam 5 km
481. Nauris Mackevics MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
482. Valdis Kromans MALE 1998 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
483. Diāna Babjuka MALE 1992 LVA Betišķi PŠFK Hektors 10 km
484. Vytautas Gražys MALE 1967 LTU Paberžė RCN Pusmaratonis
485. Jaroslav Smolskij MALE 1987 LTU Nemenčinė RCN 10 km
486. Ernestas Lelis MALE 2000 LTU Paberžė RCN 5 km
487. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 RUS Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
488. Evaldas Dielininkaitis MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Runglorious Bastards Pusmaratonis
489. Egidijus Pupelis MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Running Punks Pusmaratonis
490. Kristina Janušauskienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 5 km
491. Danas Janušauskas MALE 2012 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 400 m
492. Maksim Fomin MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas 10 km
493. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Sky10 Pusmaratonis
494. Наталия Крупина FEMALE 1982 LVA Прейли SPARS-MK 5 km
495. Jekaterina Romanoviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
496. Stanislovas Buchoveckas MALE 1951 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
497. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas TRItonas Pusmaratonis
498. Arūnas Žemrieta MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
499. Egidijus Motiejūnas MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
500. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas Pusmaratonis
501. Tomas Murauskas MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginai, palauk! 10 km
502. Neringa Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginaш, paluak! 10 km
503. Domas Bagdonavičius MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Velonova – Bioracer Pusmaratonis
504. Irina Mažuolienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Kaunas VeloPeak 10 km
505. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Verdenės gimnazija 400 m
506. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Biržai Vėtra Pusmaratonis
507. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
508. Jurgita Packevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
509. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
510. Majus Packevičius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
511. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
512. Arūnas Jankauskas MALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
513. Almina Jankauskienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
514. Rapolas Jankauskas MALE 2013 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
515. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
516. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
517. Artūras Meška MALE 1987 LTU Pasvalys Vetra 10 km
518. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
519. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
520. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
521. Gytis Aukštikalnis MALE 1964 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
522. Lukas Packevičius MALE 2003 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
523. Matas Kubilevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
524. Gintautas Černiauskas MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Vilimeksas Pusmaratonis
525. Ruslan Mešončukov MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
526. Tatjana Mešončukova FEMALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 10 km
527. Justinas Vaižmužys MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 5 km
528. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas VBK Pusmaratonis
529. Milana Džangirašvili FEMALE 2004 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK Jonas Maratonas 5 km
530. Edita Butiškienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
531. Gintarė Sukarevičienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
532. Emilija Butiškytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Utena VIP 1 km
533. Kristupas Butiškis MALE 2013 LTU Utena VIP 400 m
534. Daina Bartuškevičienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Marijampolė VIP 10 km
535. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visaginas 10 km
536. Aurimas Marcinkevičius MALE 1965 LTU Visaginas Visagino Ligoninė 5 km
537. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
538. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
539. Domantas Pupinis MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
540. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
541. Oksana Bagdanavičienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
542. Sandra Kiškelienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
543. Yelena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
544. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
545. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
546. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
547. Ernestas Vilkelionok MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
548. Viktorija Vilkelionok FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
549. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
550. Amelija Kaulakytė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
551. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
552. Aurimas Kuncevičius MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
553. Emilis Kuncevičius MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
554. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
555. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
556. Deimilė Kupstytė FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
557. Lina Boldyreva FEMALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
558. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
559. Viktor Mediucha MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
560. Pavel Mediucha MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
561. Dmitrij Maruškevič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
562. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
563. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
564. Jonas Cicėnas MALE 1967 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
565. Tamara Lėlienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
566. Miroslav Brazovskij MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
567. Povilas Abramovičius MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
568. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
569. Andrej Bogomolnikov MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
570. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
571. Dainius Šidlauskas MALE 1973 LTU Ignalina Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
572. Imantas Masiulis MALE 1983 LTU Pagiriai VOLVERE RUN Pusmaratonis
573. Marijus Raliūga MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
574. Jurgita Raliūgienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
575. Rūta Šimkūnaitė FEMALE 1985 LTU Žiežmariai Volvere Run Pusmaratonis
576. Gražina Urboniene FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalinos Raj. VSAT 5 km
577. Denis Lavrinovič MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
578. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
579. Laurynas Povilauskas MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas VSAT 10 km
580. Natalija Beliauskienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
581. Vitalijus Leonovas MALE 1967 LTU Zarasai VSAT Puškų užkarda 5 km
582. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas VSAT Pušku užkarda 5 km
583. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien 10 km
584. Edgars Zaķis MALE 1988 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
585. Vitalijs Jakovlevs MALE 1982 LVA Cesis www.endo.lv Pusmaratonis
586. Vilius Misevičius MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius ŽMOGUS IŠ PLIENO Pusmaratonis
587. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
588. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
589. Ieva Urbonaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
590. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
591. Ona Pieviškytė FEMALE 2008 LTU   ZSC 400 m
592. Aistėja Navickaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
593. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU   ZSC 1 km
594. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU   ZSC 1 km
595. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
596. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU   ZSC 5 km
597. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
598. Karolis Maldauskas MALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
599. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU   ZSC 10 km