Participants 2018

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2018):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Denis Karla MALE 1996 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
2. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
3. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 RUS Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
4. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
5. Rustam Jafarov MALE 1988 AZE     Pusmaratonis
6. Jonas Cicėnas MALE 1967 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
7. Miroslav Brazovskij MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
8. Povilas Abramovičius MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
9. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
10. Andrej Bogomolnikov MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
11. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
12. Andrius Cicėnas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
13. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
14. Dainius Kuršvietis MALE 1986 LTU Garliava   5 km
15. Dominykas Kuršvietis MALE 2014 LTU Garliava   400 m
16. Mykolas Kuršvietis MALE 2010 LTU Garliava   400 m
17. Olegas Ivanovas MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
18. Daniel Lomov MALE 2010 LTU Nemenčinė   400 m
19. Vladimir Lomov MALE 1981 LTU Nemenčinė Inžinerija 10 km
20. Jevgenij Kazanov MALE 1957 GBR London Bromley Veterans AC Pusmaratonis
21. Titas Peleckas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
22. Darius Grigorovičius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
23. Gediminas Sakalauskas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Laukiu kol nupirks Pusmaratonis
24. Arūnas Jankauskas MALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
25. Rapolas Jankauskas MALE 2013 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
26. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
27. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
28. Aleksandrs Grozdovs MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
29. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
30. Egidijus Varna MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
31. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
32. Dainius Šidlauskas MALE 1973 LTU Ignalina Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
33. Marius Gudzevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
34. Dainis Baumanis MALE 1989 LVA Rīga   5 km
35. Ruslan Mamedov MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
36. Paolo Benvenuti MALE 1968 ITA Ravenna paavo nurmi 10 km
37. Titas Stundžia MALE 1994 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
38. Tomas Murauskas MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginai, palauk! 10 km
39. Laurynas Povilauskas MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas VSAT 10 km
40. Romas Olchovik MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
41. Jānis Griķis MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
42. Vitalijus Petraitis MALE 1986 LTU Kelme Kasciukai Kelme 5 km
43. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
44. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
45. Darius Rupšlaukis MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK Pusmaratonis
46. Aurelijus Kanapienis MALE 1984 LTU Utena Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
47. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
48. Darius Remeika MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
49. Vytautas Aukselis MALE 1992 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 5 km
50. Evaldas Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU Ignalina   10 km
51. Kenneth Kurata MALE 1978 BLR Minsk Country Marathon Club 10 km
52. Tadas Korsakas MALE 1983 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
53. Žygintas Gabartas MALE 1996 LTU Vilnius   10 km
54. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
55. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visaginas 10 km
56. Artūras Jasiukianecas MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
57. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
58. Dmitrijus Kačanovas MALE 2008 LTU Ignalina   400 m
59. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis BMK VĖJAS 10 km
60. Vytautas Gražys MALE 1967 LTU Paberžė RCN Pusmaratonis
61. Šarūnas Savickas MALE 1988 LTU Švenčionėliai   10 km
62. Andrius Slavickas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
63. Laimonas Strazdas MALE 1990 LTU Trakai   Pusmaratonis
64. Roman Piga MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
65. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Biržai Vėtra Pusmaratonis
66. Egidijus Pupelis MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Running Punks Pusmaratonis
67. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas Pusmaratonis
68. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
69. Dainius Stravinskas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Prasibėgam 5 km
70. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
71. Majus Packevičius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
72. Linas Norkevičius MALE 1974 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
73. Paulius Macijauskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
74. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
75. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas VBK Pusmaratonis
76. Jaroslav Smolskij MALE 1987 LTU Nemenčinė RCN 10 km
77. Ernestas Lelis MALE 2000 LTU Paberžė RCN 5 km
78. Mindaugas Palubinskas MALE 1972 LTU Utena   Pusmaratonis
79. Sigitas Galinis MALE 1941 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
80. Lukas Šaban MALE 2004 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
81. Edvinas Šavelis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Individualiai 10 km
82. Matas Šaban MALE 2011 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
83. Jurijus Čugajus MALE 1966 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
84. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   10 km
85. Evaldas Dielininkaitis MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Runglorious Bastards Pusmaratonis
86. Ignas Skukauskas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
87. Antanas Steponavičius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners Pusmaratonis
88. Irmantas Rakauskas MALE 1994 LTU Alytus NoName Pusmaratonis
89. Irmantas Janušauskas MALE 1969 LTU Klaipeda   Pusmaratonis
90. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
91. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
92. Tomas Šimanskis MALE 1982 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
93. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius individualai Pusmaratonis
94. Pavelas Kirilovas MALE 1980 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
95. Simas Valantas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
96. Vitoldas Milius MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
97. Edgar Popov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
98. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
99. Jonas Adamonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
100. Julius Bagdžiūnas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
101. Nerijus Bieliauskas MALE 1979 LTU     Pusmaratonis
102. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
103. Petras Macijauskas MALE 1956 LTU Vilnius, Justiniškės   5 km
104. Arunas Bilotas MALE 1980 LTU     Pusmaratonis
105. Jānis Kolužs MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
106. Edgaras Matuliauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   10 km
107. Julius Miliukas MALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
108. Ramūnas Vilčinskas MALE 1985 LTU Kačerginė Kauno BMK 10 km
109. Nerijus Mikučionis MALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
110. Tadas Mulevičius MALE 1980 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
111. Donatas Savickas MALE 1969 LTU Šiauliai Green Team Pusmaratonis
112. Ramūnas Mažukna MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
113. Arūnas Kučinskas MALE 1967 LTU Molėtai F.O.C.U.S. running Pusmaratonis
114. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
115. Darius Trečiokas MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
116. Ramūnas Lukaševičius MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius NoriuBegti.Lt Pusmaratonis
117. Jaroslav Pyrčak MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
118. Aivaras Gramuntas MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
119. Vitalijs Jakovlevs MALE 1982 LVA Cesis www.endo.lv Pusmaratonis
120. Danila Ralik MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
121. Albinas Markevičius MALE 1959 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
122. Lukas Klevinskas MALE 2000 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
123. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
124. Petras Kavaliauskas MALE 1946 LTU Druskininkai BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
125. Arūnas Klebauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
126. Romualdas Limantas MALE 1944 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
127. Artūras Ševeliovas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Broliai Baltai Pusmaratonis
128. Julius Trepšys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius 5 km
129. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt 10 km
130. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
131. Erikas Černovas MALE 1982 LTU Zarasai   5 km
132. Gediminas Kinderis MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
133. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
134. Apolinaras Tušas MALE 1936 LTU Vinius Inžinerija 5 km
135. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 5 km
136. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU     400 m
137. Maksim Fomin MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas 10 km
138. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK DZŪKIJA 10 km
139. Alvidas Urniežius MALE 1960 LTU     Pusmaratonis
140. Arnas Rupšlaukis MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK 400 m
141. Igor Efremov MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
142. Justas Medišauskas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
143. Victor Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
144. Edgars Zaķis MALE 1988 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
145. Emilis Korsakas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
146. Gintautas Černiauskas MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Vilimeksas Pusmaratonis
147. Karolis Gumbaragis MALE 2009 LTU Trakai   400 m
148. Ernestas Vedeikis MALE 1970 LTU Kelmė Kaščiukai Pusmaratonis
149. Albert Veiksa MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
150. Osmandas Daugėla MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
151. Dmitrij Maruškevič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
152. Elvinas Leonovas MALE 2011 LTU Zarasai   400 m
153. Kestas Krincius MALE 1986 LTU Kelmes Kasčiukai Pusmaratonis
154. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
155. Ivan Grunin MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
156. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
157. Mindaugas Mylė MALE 1982 LTU     Pusmaratonis
158. Otto Eduard Leopold Von Bismarck MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
159. Matas Mylė MALE 2012 LTU     400 m
160. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
161. Gediminas Sinkevičius MALE 1952 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
162. Egidijus Motiejūnas MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
163. Jurgis Stanaitis MALE 1981 LTU     10 km
164. Gytis Aukštikalnis MALE 1964 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
165. Jegor Baranov MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
166. Lukas Packevičius MALE 2003 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
167. Matas Kubilevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
168. Egidijus Lesvinčiūnas MALE 1999 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
169. Arūnas Žilinskas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius 🙂 Pusmaratonis
170. Rytis Biveinis MALE 2003 LTU Štadviliai   5 km
171. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Štadviliai   1 km
172. Tomas Janukonis MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
173. Aurimas Marcinkevičius MALE 1965 LTU Visaginas Visagino Ligoninė 5 km
174. Danas Janušauskas MALE 2012 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 400 m
175. Aidas Basiul MALE 2016 LTU Vilnius Mukaregonas 400 m
176. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Peter Camenzind Pusmaratonis
177. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Verdenės gimnazija 400 m
178. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas VSAT Puškų užkarda 10 km
179. Dominykas Parfionovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
180. Valdas Čepulis MALE 1968 LTU Ignalina _ 10 km
181. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
182. Kęstutis Mikulėnas MALE 1976 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
183. Nerijus Zableckis MALE 1979 LTU Varena   Pusmaratonis
184. Arūnas Žemrieta MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
185. Justinas Vaižmužys MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 5 km
186. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
187. Mantas Masalskis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
188. Faustas Masalskis MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
189. Karolis TamaŠevskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
190. Šarūnas Ragauskas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
191. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
192. Rolandas Jakštas MALE 1967 LTU Kaišiadorys LSUMet. 10 km
193. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien 10 km
194. Artūras Meška MALE 1987 LTU Pasvalys Vetra 10 km
195. Eimantas Meištininkas MALE 2008 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
196. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
197. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
198. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
199. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU   ZSC 1 km
200. Vitalijus Leonovas MALE 1967 LTU Zarasai VSAT Puškų užkarda 5 km
201. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
202. Karolis Maldauskas MALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
203. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU   ZSC 10 km
204. Никита Семенов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
205. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
206. Arvydas Tamulynas MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
207. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Rukla Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
208. Ernestas Vilkelionok MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
209. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
210. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
211. Aurimas Kuncevičius MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
212. Emilis Kuncevičius MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
213. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
214. Viktor Mediucha MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
215. Pavel Mediucha MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
216. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
217. Tautvydas Tamulevicius MALE 1987 LTU Alytus   Pusmaratonis
218. Simonas Jončiulis MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
219. Marius Razma MALE 1990 LTU Zarasai   5 km
220. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
221. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
222. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
223. Miroslav Pisockij MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
224. Leonard Pisockij MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
225. Stanislovas Buchoveckas MALE 1951 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
226. Paulius Jurevičius MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
227. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys BM Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
228. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
229. Agnis Safronovas MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
230. Šarūnas Bieliauskas MALE 1971 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
231. Danila Timofejev MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
232. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
233. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
234. Domantas Pupinis MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
235. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas VSAT Pušku užkarda 5 km
236. Donatas Alasauskas MALE 1981 LTU Siauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
237. Martynas Judickas MALE 1994 LTU Kaunas LSMU Pusmaratonis
238. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
239. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
240. Edriant Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
241. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
242. Petras Vansevičius MALE 1957 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
243. Rytis Čereška MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
244. Lukas Čipkus MALE 1998 LTU Skaudvilė   Pusmaratonis
245. Steponas Varkulevičius MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
246. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
247. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
248. Gelmis Mačiukas MALE 2004 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
249. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
250. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 1 km
251. Mantas Bartkus MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
252. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
253. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
254. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
255. Sergej Jeršov MALE 1991 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
256. Mindaugas Latišenka MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius MMruNNing 5 km
257. Aidas Gabartas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
258. Egidijus Šlepetys MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
259. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
260. Vilmantas Juras MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Adform Pusmaratonis
261. Arturas Rimkus MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
262. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK: Vėjas Pusmaratonis
263. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
264. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
265. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
266. Maksim Radionov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
267. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
268. Valdis Kļaviņš MALE 1968 LVA     10 km
269. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
270. Romas Katinas MALE 1982 LTU Utena   10 km
271. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
272. Gintaras Meištininkas MALE 1974 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
273. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas   5 km
274. David Aizenberg MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
275. Rimvydas Galimovas MALE 1974 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
276. Tomas Cironka MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas Pusmaratonis
277. Rimas Kareiva MALE 1981 LTU     Pusmaratonis
278. Aleksandr Prosianikov MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius   400 m
279. Giedrius Šlekys MALE 1981 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
280. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
281. Marius Dijokas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius No Limits. Pusmaratonis
282. Stanislav Pisockij MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
283. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas TRItonas Pusmaratonis
284. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
285. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
286. Darius Lisauskas MALE 1985 LTU Kaunas 🙂 Pusmaratonis
287. Miroslav Uljanov MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
288. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
289. Imantas Masiulis MALE 1983 LTU Pagiriai VOLVERE RUN Pusmaratonis
290. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
291. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
292. Mantas Stiklickas MALE 2010 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
293. Marijus Raliūga MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
294. Audrius Jovaiša MALE 1980 LTU Radviliškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
295. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
296. Vygaudas Guobys MALE 1973 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
297. Aleksej Dorogin MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   10 km
298. Donatas Margis MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   10 km
299. Arūnas Vyšniauskas MALE 1974 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
300. Матвей Гейт MALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
301. Kristupas Butiškis MALE 2013 LTU Utena VIP 400 m
302. Artūras Bytautas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
303. Vilius Misevičius MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius ŽMOGUS IŠ PLIENO Pusmaratonis
304. Kevin Andronik MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
305. Vitalij Varygin MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
306. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
307. Andrius Ališauskas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas LSMU MA Pusmaratonis
308. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
309. Vaidas Skripkauskas MALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
310. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys KASP 807 kuopa, Švenčionių r. PK Pusmaratonis
311. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai Arboro OK 5 km
312. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
313. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina   Pusmaratonis
314. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Sky10 Pusmaratonis
315. Nikita Sapel MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
316. Paulius Čerkauskas MALE 1989 LTU Šėta   Pusmaratonis
317. Giedrius Giedraitis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
318. Jevgenij Čugur MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
319. Vidmantas Šimašius MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
320. Vitalijus Budrys MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
321. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
322. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
323. Valdis Kromans MALE 1998 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
324. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
325. Kiril Sapel MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
326. Virginijus Andrijauskas MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
327. Dominykas Kručas MALE 1997 LTU Panevėžys Kauno BMK 10 km
328. Mark Kazakevič MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
329. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
330. Gediminas Skuodis MALE 1990 LTU Ukmergė   10 km
331. Nauris Mackevics MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
332. Dovydas Sankauskas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius ilginuotoliai.lt Pusmaratonis
333. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
334. Mindaugas Janusaitis MALE 1944 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
335. Vytautas Gečas MALE 1978 LTU     Pusmaratonis
336. Narimantas Šedys MALE 1971 LTU Vokė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
337. Pavel Albridzio MALE 1981 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
338. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU   Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
339. Algirdas Medeikis MALE 1979 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
340. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Sidabrinės OK Klajūnas 10 km
341. Ruslan Mešončukov MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
342. Diāna Babjuka MALE 1992 LVA Betišķi PŠFK Hektors 10 km
343. Justinas Čekanauskas MALE 1991 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
344. Jonas Juška MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
345. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU   Mukaregonas Pusmaratonis
346. Edvinas Prociukas MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis Bmk VĖJAS Pusmaratonis
347. Denis Lavrinovič MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
348. Ramūnas Keršys MALE 1978 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
349. Vidas Jurgilas MALE 1964 LTU   BK Inžinerija 10 km
350. Mantas Žuolys MALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
351. Domas Bagdonavičius MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Velonova – Bioracer Pusmaratonis
352. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
353. Justinas Buičenka MALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   5 km
354. Mintautas Šukys MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
355. Grigas Petraitis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
356. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
357. Yelena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
358. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
359. Lina Boldyreva FEMALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
360. Ieva Vytaite FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
361. Emilija Butiškytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Utena VIP 1 km
362. Deimilė Kupstytė FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
363. Amelija Kaulakytė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
364. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
365. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
366. Rita Kļaviņa FEMALE 1974 LVA     10 km
367. Aurelija Čepulytė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 5 km
368. Viktorija Vilkelionok FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
369. Sandra Kiškelienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
370. Oksana Bagdanavičienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
371. Renata Šarkūnėlė FEMALE 1984 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
372. Jorita Ragauskienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   10 km
373. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
374. Greta Kregždė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
375. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
376. Birutė Gailiešiūtė FEMALE 1998 LTU Ignalina   5 km
377. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
378. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 DEU Visaginas   400 m
379. Gabija Mizeikytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai   1 km
380. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
381. Kaja Masalskytė FEMALE 2012 LTU     400 m
382. Valentina Pupeliene FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai   10 km
383. Sofija Provalskaja FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
384. Inga Germansone FEMALE 1978 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
385. Karina Kasač FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
386. Simona Zakarauskaite FEMALE 1996 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
387. Natalja Kocergina FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
388. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   10 km
389. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
390. Valerija Isajeva FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
391. Ingrida Vytaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Zarasai   5 km
392. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
393. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
394. Silvija Dainytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
395. Наталия Крупина FEMALE 1982 LVA Прейли SPARS-MK 5 km
396. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 10 km
397. Agnė Ambrozaitienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Ignalina Ignalinos kredito unija 5 km
398. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 5 km
399. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 RUS Калининград   5 km
400. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
401. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
402. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Štadviliai   Pusmaratonis
403. Veronika Albridzio FEMALE 1982 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
404. Liliana Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
405. Aurelija Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
406. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Štadviliai   400 m
407. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
408. Irena Džangirašvili FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
409. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
410. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
411. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
412. Agnija Obuchoviciute FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
413. Liubov Šuklina FEMALE 1963 LTU Visaginas   5 km
414. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker Pusmaratonis
415. Alise Griķe FEMALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
416. Olesia Kasač FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
417. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   10 km
418. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
419. Анна Гейт FEMALE 2007 RUS Калининград   1 km
420. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
421. Natalija Beliauskienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
422. Marija Miselytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Neko Trail Runners Pusmaratonis
423. Vilija Utkuviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   10 km
424. Agnė Varnaitė FEMALE 1996 LTU     5 km
425. Milana Džangirašvili FEMALE 2004 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK Jonas Maratonas 5 km
426. Raimonda Vaičaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
427. Sonata Galvydienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
428. Olga Marževskaja FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
429. Nikolė Vavinskaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Zarasai   10 km
430. Daiva Bielevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
431. Dovilė Tamošiūnaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
432. Inga Jatužytė FEMALE 1974 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo Pusmaratonis
433. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
434. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
435. Amanda Griķe FEMALE 2006 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 1 km
436. Olga Sapel FEMALE 1979 LTU Visaginas   5 km
437. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
438. Milda Daugėlaitė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius   400 m
439. Edita Butiškienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
440. Olga Gavrilina FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
441. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
442. Veronika Giadutis FEMALE 2007 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 1 km
443. Anna Gaile FEMALE 1979 LTU     10 km
444. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
445. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
446. Inga Kucina FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   5 km
447. Birutė Žvirblytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
448. Justina Jermolajevaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Klaipėda   10 km
449. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
450. Gintarė Litvinavičienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Jonava Maratonas Pusmaratonis
451. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
452. Agnė Barauskaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
453. Edita Šlepetienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   5 km
454. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
455. Gintarė Sukarevičienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
456. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
457. Jelena Jemeljan FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
458. Lina Bagdžiūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
459. Dainora Mačiulienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas   10 km
460. Tatjana Vikulova FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
461. Toma Imbrasienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   10 km
462. Mila Popova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
463. Deimantė Imbrasaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Vilnius   400 m
464. Justina Savickienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
465. Maja Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
466. Dominika Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
467. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
468. Alisa Kucalova FEMALE 2015 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
469. Sandra Brukste FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
470. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
471. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
472. Eglė Petkevičienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
473. Rita Šeškauskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
474. Kotryna Juškaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 400 m
475. Neringa Kriščiūnienė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
476. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
477. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
478. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
479. Jekaterina Golubeva FEMALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
480. Ineta Senkāne FEMALE 1976 LVA     5 km
481. Almina Jankauskienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
482. Gražina Urboniene FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalinos Raj. VSAT 5 km
483. Ana Shpakova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
484. Ūla Šlekytė FEMALE 2010 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
485. Luknė Šlekytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
486. Liudmila Bratygina FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
487. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
488. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
489. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
490. Lilija Konderko FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   10 km
491. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena OK Klajūnas 5 km
492. Jurga Mažuknienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
493. Inga Mikučionytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
494. Laima Ovčinikovaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
495. Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Vilnius BK "Jonas Maratonas" 5 km
496. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
497. Anželika Chomič FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
498. Ana Gudimova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
499. Lena Buško FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
500. Vytautė Budriene FEMALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
501. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   10 km
502. Jurgita Gvildytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Raseiniai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
503. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
504. Rimantė Namajūnaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU     5 km
505. Birutė Galinienė FEMALE 1945 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
506. Emilija Čekanauskaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Jonava   400 m
507. Ieva Aleksandravičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Elektrėnai   10 km
508. Gonorata Chomič FEMALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   5 km
509. Tatjana Mešončukova FEMALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 10 km
510. Vaiva Ilčiukaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
511. Airinė Petraitytė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK 400 m
512. Tatjana Čugur FEMALE 1977 LTU     5 km
513. Violeta Kučinskienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Molėtai Kambariokai Pusmaratonis
514. Agnė Mataitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius 10 km
515. Eglė Savickienė FEMALE 1970 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
516. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
517. Ugnė Akstinaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
518. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
519. Gytaute Akstinaite FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius OK Ąžuolas Pusmaratonis
520. Inga Kairienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Telšiai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
521. Renata Daujote FEMALE 1973 LTU Klaipeda O!Klaipeda Pusmaratonis
522. Aušra Adrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
523. Jurgita Packevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
524. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
525. Viktorija Pobiaržina FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
526. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
527. Adelė Juškaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 1 km
528. Kristina Bartkevičiūtė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
529. Aistėja Navickaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
530. Ona Pieviškytė FEMALE 2008 LTU   ZSC 400 m
531. Ieva Urbonaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
532. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
533. Viktorija Varnagirytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilkaviškis LSUMet. 10 km
534. Ana Bachareva FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
535. Marija Bachareva FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
536. Rūta Šimkūnaitė FEMALE 1985 LTU Žiežmariai Volvere Run Pusmaratonis
537. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
538. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
539. Brigita Gramuntaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
540. Ula Giniotyte FEMALE 1987 LTU     10 km
541. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
542. Jovita Poškutė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
543. Jekaterina Romanoviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
544. Elinga Kačanovaitė FEMALE 2013 LTU Ignalina   400 m
545. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU   ZSC 1 km
546. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
547. Melisa Kizerova FEMALE 2016 LTU Visaginas   400 m
548. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
549. Auksuolė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
550. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
551. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
552. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
553. Agnė Leišienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
554. Kamilė Džiovalaitė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
555. Viktorija Šurnaitė FEMALE 1992 LTU Marijampolė   Pusmaratonis
556. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 5 km
557. Vėjūnė Totilaitė FEMALE 2012 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 400 m
558. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
559. Liubov Shuklina FEMALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Afrodites 5 km
560. Svetlana Krickaja FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
561. Аксиния Пазняк FEMALE 2007 LTU Висагиеас   1 km
562. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU   ZSC 5 km
563. Dana Ramanauskienė FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
564. Nijole Ona Jablonskiene FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
565. Veronika Sliževskytė FEMALE 1990 LTU Kaunas   5 km
566. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
567. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
568. Deimantė Vaitkienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
569. Stefany Germansone FEMALE 2010 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 400 m
570. Daina Bartuškevičienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Marijampolė VIP 10 km
571. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
572. Ina Kazakevič FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
573. Jurinta Kucina FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
574. Gitana Akmanaviciute FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
575. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
576. Jūratė Slivinskienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
577. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 400 m
578. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
579. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas 10 km
580. Tamara Lėlienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
581. Loteta Griganavičiūtė FEMALE 1982 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas 5 km
582. Kamilė Laurinenaite FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
583. Daiva Narbutienė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
584. Marija Bulkyte FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
585. Viktorija Feitauskienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
586. Karina Sičinskytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
587. Neringa Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginaш, paluak! 10 km
588. Danguolė Bičkūnienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
589. Natalia Warcholak FEMALE 1974 POL Zielona Gora nezenka 5 km
590. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
591. Aleksandra Persidskaya FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
592. Sofija Persidskaya FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
593. Milana Persidskaya FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
594. Karina Mamedova FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
595. Irina Mažuolienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Kaunas VeloPeak 10 km
596. Jurgita Raliūgienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
597. Kristina Janušauskienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 5 km
598. Inga Vaičiūnaitė FEMALE 1983 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
599. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis