Participants 2018

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2018):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
2. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
3. Rita Kļaviņa FEMALE 1974 LVA     10 km
4. Ineta Senkāne FEMALE 1976 LVA     5 km
5. Valdis Kļaviņš MALE 1968 LVA     10 km
6. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU   Mukaregonas Pusmaratonis
7. Tatjana Čugur FEMALE 1977 LTU     5 km
8. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU   Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
9. Vidas Jurgilas MALE 1964 LTU   BK Inžinerija 10 km
10. Vytautas Gečas MALE 1978 LTU     Pusmaratonis
11. Anna Gaile FEMALE 1979 LTU     10 km
12. Arunas Bilotas MALE 1980 LTU     Pusmaratonis
13. Nerijus Bieliauskas MALE 1979 LTU     Pusmaratonis
14. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
15. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU   ZSC 5 km
16. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
17. Karolis Maldauskas MALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
18. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU   ZSC 10 km
19. Alvidas Urniežius MALE 1960 LTU     Pusmaratonis
20. Agnė Varnaitė FEMALE 1996 LTU     5 km
21. Jurgis Stanaitis MALE 1981 LTU     10 km
22. Mindaugas Mylė MALE 1982 LTU     Pusmaratonis
23. Rimas Kareiva MALE 1981 LTU     Pusmaratonis
24. Jevgenij Čugur MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
25. Nikita Sapel MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
26. Rimantė Namajūnaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU     5 km
27. Vaiva Ilčiukaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
28. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
29. Rustam Jafarov MALE 1988 AZE     Pusmaratonis
30. Ula Giniotyte FEMALE 1987 LTU     10 km
31. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
32. Ona Pieviškytė FEMALE 2008 LTU   ZSC 400 m
33. Aistėja Navickaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
34. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU   ZSC 1 km
35. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU   ZSC 1 km
36. Kaja Masalskytė FEMALE 2012 LTU     400 m
37. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU     400 m
38. Matas Mylė MALE 2012 LTU     400 m
39. Donatas Alasauskas MALE 1981 LTU Siauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
40. Gediminas Sinkevičius MALE 1952 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
41. Irmantas Rakauskas MALE 1994 LTU Alytus NoName Pusmaratonis
42. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
43. Tautvydas Tamulevicius MALE 1987 LTU Alytus   Pusmaratonis
44. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK DZŪKIJA 10 km
45. Lukas Klevinskas MALE 2000 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
46. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
47. Arūnas Klebauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
48. Egidijus Lesvinčiūnas MALE 1999 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
49. Ieva Urbonaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
50. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
51. Gelmis Mačiukas MALE 2004 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
52. Diāna Babjuka MALE 1992 LVA Betišķi PŠFK Hektors 10 km
53. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Biržai Vėtra Pusmaratonis
54. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
55. Gytis Aukštikalnis MALE 1964 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
56. Vitalijs Jakovlevs MALE 1982 LVA Cesis www.endo.lv Pusmaratonis
57. Nauris Mackevics MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
58. Valdis Kromans MALE 1998 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
59. Jānis Kolužs MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
60. Aleksandrs Grozdovs MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
61. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
62. Ruslan Mamedov MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
63. Karina Mamedova FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
64. Jānis Griķis MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
65. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
66. Amanda Griķe FEMALE 2006 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 1 km
67. Alise Griķe FEMALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
68. Petras Kavaliauskas MALE 1946 LTU Druskininkai BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
69. Sergej Jeršov MALE 1991 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
70. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
71. Denis Karla MALE 1996 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
72. Olegas Ivanovas MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
73. Ieva Aleksandravičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Elektrėnai   10 km
74. Mantas Stiklickas MALE 2010 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
75. Mykolas Kuršvietis MALE 2010 LTU Garliava   400 m
76. Dominykas Kuršvietis MALE 2014 LTU Garliava   400 m
77. Dainius Kuršvietis MALE 1986 LTU Garliava   5 km
78. Agnė Ambrozaitienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Ignalina Ignalinos kredito unija 5 km
79. Birutė Gailiešiūtė FEMALE 1998 LTU Ignalina   5 km
80. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
81. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina   Pusmaratonis
82. Evaldas Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU Ignalina   10 km
83. Artūras Jasiukianecas MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
84. Dainius Šidlauskas MALE 1973 LTU Ignalina Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
85. Dmitrijus Kačanovas MALE 2008 LTU Ignalina   400 m
86. Elinga Kačanovaitė FEMALE 2013 LTU Ignalina   400 m
87. Valdas Čepulis MALE 1968 LTU Ignalina _ 10 km
88. Gražina Urboniene FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalinos Raj. VSAT 5 km
89. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
90. Petras Vansevičius MALE 1957 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
91. Simona Zakarauskaite FEMALE 1996 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
92. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
93. Rimvydas Galimovas MALE 1974 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
94. Renata Šarkūnėlė FEMALE 1984 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
95. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
96. Kristina Bartkevičiūtė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
97. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
98. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
99. Rita Šeškauskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
100. Justina Savickienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
101. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
102. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
103. Justinas Čekanauskas MALE 1991 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
104. Emilija Čekanauskaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Jonava   400 m
105. Lukas Šaban MALE 2004 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
106. Matas Šaban MALE 2011 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
107. Julius Miliukas MALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
108. Gintarė Litvinavičienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Jonava Maratonas Pusmaratonis
109. Sonata Galvydienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
110. Ramūnas Vilčinskas MALE 1985 LTU Kačerginė Kauno BMK 10 km
111. Rolandas Jakštas MALE 1967 LTU Kaišiadorys LSUMet. 10 km
112. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
113. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
114. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas 10 km
115. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
116. Birutė Žvirblytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
117. Vidmantas Šimašius MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
118. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
119. Mantas Bartkus MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
120. Andrius Ališauskas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas LSMU MA Pusmaratonis
121. Vaidas Skripkauskas MALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
122. Auksuolė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
123. Darius Lisauskas MALE 1985 LTU Kaunas 🙂 Pusmaratonis
124. Irina Mažuolienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Kaunas VeloPeak 10 km
125. Kristina Janušauskienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 5 km
126. Veronika Sliževskytė FEMALE 1990 LTU Kaunas   5 km
127. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
128. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
129. Gitana Akmanaviciute FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
130. Martynas Judickas MALE 1994 LTU Kaunas LSMU Pusmaratonis
131. Vilmantas Juras MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Adform Pusmaratonis
132. Vytautė Budriene FEMALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
133. Vitalijus Budrys MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
134. Jonas Juška MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
135. Adelė Juškaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 1 km
136. Kotryna Juškaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 400 m
137. Jurijus Čugajus MALE 1966 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
138. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
139. Andrius Slavickas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
140. Nerijus Mikučionis MALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
141. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
142. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
143. Tomas Šimanskis MALE 1982 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
144. Dainora Mačiulienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas   10 km
145. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
146. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
147. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
148. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
149. Kamilė Džiovalaitė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
150. Agnė Leišienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
151. Paulius Jurevičius MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
152. Justas Medišauskas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
153. Gediminas Kinderis MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
154. Albinas Markevičius MALE 1959 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
155. Romualdas Limantas MALE 1944 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
156. Danas Janušauskas MALE 2012 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 400 m
157. Dovilė Tamošiūnaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
158. Vitalijus Petraitis MALE 1986 LTU Kelme Kasciukai Kelme 5 km
159. Ernestas Vedeikis MALE 1970 LTU Kelmė Kaščiukai Pusmaratonis
160. Kestas Krincius MALE 1986 LTU Kelmes Kasčiukai Pusmaratonis
161. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
162. Renata Daujote FEMALE 1973 LTU Klaipeda O!Klaipeda Pusmaratonis
163. Irmantas Janušauskas MALE 1969 LTU Klaipeda   Pusmaratonis
164. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 5 km
165. Justina Jermolajevaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Klaipėda   10 km
166. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
167. Jevgenij Kazanov MALE 1957 GBR London Bromley Veterans AC Pusmaratonis
168. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
169. Daiva Bielevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
170. Viktorija Šurnaitė FEMALE 1992 LTU Marijampolė   Pusmaratonis
171. Giedrius Šlekys MALE 1981 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
172. Daina Bartuškevičienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Marijampolė VIP 10 km
173. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
174. Mantas Žuolys MALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
175. Luknė Šlekytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
176. Ūla Šlekytė FEMALE 2010 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
177. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
178. Gintaras Meištininkas MALE 1974 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
179. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
180. Eimantas Meištininkas MALE 2008 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
181. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
182. Kenneth Kurata MALE 1978 BLR Minsk Country Marathon Club 10 km
183. Violeta Kučinskienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Molėtai Kambariokai Pusmaratonis
184. Arūnas Kučinskas MALE 1967 LTU Molėtai F.O.C.U.S. running Pusmaratonis
185. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
186. Karolis TamaŠevskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
187. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
188. Gabija Mizeikytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai   1 km
189. Pavel Albridzio MALE 1981 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
190. Veronika Albridzio FEMALE 1982 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
191. Jaroslav Smolskij MALE 1987 LTU Nemenčinė RCN 10 km
192. Daniel Lomov MALE 2010 LTU Nemenčinė   400 m
193. Vladimir Lomov MALE 1981 LTU Nemenčinė Inžinerija 10 km
194. Vytautas Gražys MALE 1967 LTU Paberžė RCN Pusmaratonis
195. Ernestas Lelis MALE 2000 LTU Paberžė RCN 5 km
196. Imantas Masiulis MALE 1983 LTU Pagiriai VOLVERE RUN Pusmaratonis
197. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK: Vėjas Pusmaratonis
198. Edvinas Prociukas MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis Bmk VĖJAS Pusmaratonis
199. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis BMK VĖJAS 10 km
200. Vytautas Aukselis MALE 1992 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 5 km
201. Inga Vaičiūnaitė FEMALE 1983 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
202. Loteta Griganavičiūtė FEMALE 1982 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas 5 km
203. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
204. Inga Jatužytė FEMALE 1974 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo Pusmaratonis
205. Inga Germansone FEMALE 1978 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
206. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
207. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
208. Stefany Germansone FEMALE 2010 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 400 m
209. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
210. Rytis Čereška MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
211. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
212. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
213. Dominykas Kručas MALE 1997 LTU Panevėžys Kauno BMK 10 km
214. Tadas Mulevičius MALE 1980 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
215. Ramūnas Mažukna MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
216. Jurga Mažuknienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
217. Eglė Petkevičienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
218. Titas Stundžia MALE 1994 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
219. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys BM Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
220. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt 10 km
221. Jurgita Packevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
222. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
223. Majus Packevičius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
224. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
225. Arūnas Jankauskas MALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
226. Almina Jankauskienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
227. Rapolas Jankauskas MALE 2013 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
228. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
229. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
230. Artūras Meška MALE 1987 LTU Pasvalys Vetra 10 km
231. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
232. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
233. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
234. Lukas Packevičius MALE 2003 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
235. Matas Kubilevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
236. Audrius Jovaiša MALE 1980 LTU Radviliškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
237. Jurgita Gvildytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Raseiniai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
238. Paolo Benvenuti MALE 1968 ITA Ravenna paavo nurmi 10 km
239. Dainis Baumanis MALE 1989 LVA Rīga   5 km
240. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien 10 km
241. Edgars Zaķis MALE 1988 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
242. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Rukla Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
243. Paulius Čerkauskas MALE 1989 LTU Šėta   Pusmaratonis
244. Algirdas Medeikis MALE 1979 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
245. Vygaudas Guobys MALE 1973 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
246. Linas Norkevičius MALE 1974 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
247. Donatas Savickas MALE 1969 LTU Šiauliai Green Team Pusmaratonis
248. Eglė Savickienė FEMALE 1970 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
249. Tadas Korsakas MALE 1983 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
250. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Sidabrinės OK Klajūnas 10 km
251. Lukas Čipkus MALE 1998 LTU Skaudvilė   Pusmaratonis
252. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Štadviliai   Pusmaratonis
253. Rytis Biveinis MALE 2003 LTU Štadviliai   5 km
254. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Štadviliai   1 km
255. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Štadviliai   400 m
256. Šarūnas Savickas MALE 1988 LTU Švenčionėliai   10 km
257. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys KASP 807 kuopa, Švenčionių r. PK Pusmaratonis
258. Pavelas Kirilovas MALE 1980 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
259. Inga Kairienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Telšiai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
260. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
261. Laimonas Strazdas MALE 1990 LTU Trakai   Pusmaratonis
262. Karolis Gumbaragis MALE 2009 LTU Trakai   400 m
263. Gediminas Skuodis MALE 1990 LTU Ukmergė   10 km
264. Marius Gudzevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
265. Kęstutis Mikulėnas MALE 1976 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
266. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 5 km
267. Edita Butiškienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
268. Gintarė Sukarevičienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
269. Emilija Butiškytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Utena VIP 1 km
270. Kristupas Butiškis MALE 2013 LTU Utena VIP 400 m
271. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
272. Daiva Narbutienė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
273. Romas Katinas MALE 1982 LTU Utena   10 km
274. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena OK Klajūnas 5 km
275. Mindaugas Palubinskas MALE 1972 LTU Utena   Pusmaratonis
276. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   10 km
277. Inga Mikučionytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
278. Aurelijus Kanapienis MALE 1984 LTU Utena Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
279. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas Pusmaratonis
280. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 10 km
281. Nerijus Zableckis MALE 1979 LTU Varena   Pusmaratonis
282. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
283. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 5 km
284. Vėjūnė Totilaitė FEMALE 2012 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 400 m
285. Arūnas Vyšniauskas MALE 1974 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
286. Jūratė Slivinskienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
287. Viktorija Varnagirytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilkaviškis LSUMet. 10 km
288. Ruslan Mešončukov MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
289. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
290. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
291. Mintautas Šukys MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
292. Agnė Barauskaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
293. Dovydas Sankauskas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius ilginuotoliai.lt Pusmaratonis
294. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
295. Aidas Gabartas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
296. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
297. Arturas Rimkus MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
298. Vilija Utkuviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   10 km
299. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
300. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
301. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
302. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
303. Edriant Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
304. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
305. Aurelija Čepulytė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 5 km
306. Edita Šlepetienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   5 km
307. Egidijus Šlepetys MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
308. Olga Gavrilina FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
309. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
310. Artūras Bytautas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
311. Vilius Misevičius MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius ŽMOGUS IŠ PLIENO Pusmaratonis
312. Kevin Andronik MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
313. Ieva Vytaite FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
314. Aleksandr Prosianikov MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius   400 m
315. Marius Dijokas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius No Limits. Pusmaratonis
316. Tomas Cironka MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas Pusmaratonis
317. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
318. Vitalij Varygin MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
319. Nijole Ona Jablonskiene FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
320. Donatas Margis MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   10 km
321. Marijus Raliūga MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
322. Jurgita Raliūgienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
323. Steponas Varkulevičius MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
324. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
325. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
326. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
327. Toma Imbrasienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   10 km
328. Deimantė Imbrasaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Vilnius   400 m
329. Mindaugas Latišenka MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius MMruNNing 5 km
330. Grigas Petraitis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
331. Airinė Petraitytė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK 400 m
332. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Sky10 Pusmaratonis
333. Domas Bagdonavičius MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Velonova – Bioracer Pusmaratonis
334. Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Vilnius BK "Jonas Maratonas" 5 km
335. Mindaugas Janusaitis MALE 1944 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
336. Giedrius Giedraitis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
337. Sigitas Galinis MALE 1941 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
338. Birutė Galinienė FEMALE 1945 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
339. Edvinas Šavelis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Individualiai 10 km
340. Evaldas Dielininkaitis MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Runglorious Bastards Pusmaratonis
341. Ignas Skukauskas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
342. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
343. Antanas Steponavičius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners Pusmaratonis
344. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas VBK Pusmaratonis
345. Paulius Macijauskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
346. Tatjana Mešončukova FEMALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 10 km
347. Egidijus Pupelis MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Running Punks Pusmaratonis
348. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
349. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
350. Dainius Stravinskas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Prasibėgam 5 km
351. Gytaute Akstinaite FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius OK Ąžuolas Pusmaratonis
352. Edgaras Matuliauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   10 km
353. Ugnė Akstinaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
354. Agnė Mataitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius 10 km
355. Darius Trečiokas MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
356. Ramūnas Lukaševičius MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius NoriuBegti.Lt Pusmaratonis
357. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
358. Sandra Brukste FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
359. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
360. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius individualai Pusmaratonis
361. Simas Valantas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
362. Vitoldas Milius MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
363. Jonas Adamonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
364. Lina Bagdžiūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
365. Julius Bagdžiūnas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
366. Titas Peleckas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
367. Darius Grigorovičius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
368. Gediminas Sakalauskas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Laukiu kol nupirks Pusmaratonis
369. Neringa Kriščiūnienė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
370. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
371. Andrius Cicėnas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
372. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
373. Darius Remeika MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
374. Žygintas Gabartas MALE 1996 LTU Vilnius   10 km
375. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
376. Darius Rupšlaukis MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK Pusmaratonis
377. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
378. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
379. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
380. Danguolė Bičkūnienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
381. Tomas Murauskas MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginai, palauk! 10 km
382. Neringa Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginaш, paluak! 10 km
383. Karina Sičinskytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
384. Romas Olchovik MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
385. Jekaterina Romanoviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
386. Jovita Poškutė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
387. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
388. Arūnas Žemrieta MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
389. Mantas Masalskis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
390. Faustas Masalskis MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
391. Šarūnas Ragauskas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
392. Jorita Ragauskienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   10 km
393. Arvydas Tamulynas MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
394. Stanislovas Buchoveckas MALE 1951 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
395. Šarūnas Bieliauskas MALE 1971 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
396. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
397. Simonas Jončiulis MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
398. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
399. Veronika Giadutis FEMALE 2007 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 1 km
400. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
401. Arnas Rupšlaukis MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK 400 m
402. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
403. Emilis Korsakas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
404. Gintautas Černiauskas MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Vilimeksas Pusmaratonis
405. Artūras Ševeliovas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Broliai Baltai Pusmaratonis
406. Julius Trepšys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius 5 km
407. Jegor Baranov MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
408. Marija Miselytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Neko Trail Runners Pusmaratonis
409. Arūnas Žilinskas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius 🙂 Pusmaratonis
410. Tomas Janukonis MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
411. Irena Džangirašvili FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
412. Milana Džangirašvili FEMALE 2004 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK Jonas Maratonas 5 km
413. Raimonda Vaičaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
414. Aidas Basiul MALE 2016 LTU Vilnius Mukaregonas 400 m
415. Egidijus Motiejūnas MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
416. Osmandas Daugėla MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
417. Milda Daugėlaitė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius   400 m
418. Otto Eduard Leopold Von Bismarck MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
419. Greta Kregždė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
420. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Peter Camenzind Pusmaratonis
421. Justinas Vaižmužys MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 5 km
422. Petras Macijauskas MALE 1956 LTU Vilnius, Justiniškės   5 km
423. Apolinaras Tušas MALE 1936 LTU Vinius Inžinerija 5 km
424. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
425. Inga Kucina FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   5 km
426. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   10 km
427. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker Pusmaratonis
428. Olesia Kasač FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
429. Agnija Obuchoviciute FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
430. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
431. Olga Marževskaja FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
432. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
433. Stanislav Pisockij MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
434. Sofija Provalskaja FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
435. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas TRItonas Pusmaratonis
436. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
437. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
438. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
439. Miroslav Uljanov MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
440. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
441. Liubov Shuklina FEMALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Afrodites 5 km
442. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
443. David Aizenberg MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
444. Dana Ramanauskienė FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
445. Aleksej Dorogin MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   10 km
446. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
447. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas   5 km
448. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 1 km
449. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
450. Ina Kazakevič FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
451. Jurinta Kucina FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
452. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 400 m
453. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
454. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
455. Jekaterina Golubeva FEMALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
456. Maksim Radionov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
457. Ana Shpakova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
458. Liudmila Bratygina FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
459. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
460. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
461. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
462. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
463. Lilija Konderko FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   10 km
464. Denis Lavrinovič MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
465. Jelena Jemeljan FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
466. Tatjana Vikulova FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
467. Maja Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
468. Dominika Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
469. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
470. Alisa Kucalova FEMALE 2015 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
471. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
472. Aušra Adrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
473. Virginijus Andrijauskas MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
474. Kiril Sapel MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
475. Viktorija Pobiaržina FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
476. Mark Kazakevič MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
477. Lena Buško FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
478. Gonorata Chomič FEMALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   5 km
479. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
480. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   10 km
481. Ana Gudimova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
482. Anželika Chomič FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
483. Laima Ovčinikovaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
484. Roman Piga MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
485. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
486. Edgar Popov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
487. Mila Popova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
488. Jaroslav Pyrčak MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
489. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
490. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 RUS Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
491. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
492. Jonas Cicėnas MALE 1967 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
493. Tamara Lėlienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
494. Miroslav Brazovskij MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
495. Povilas Abramovičius MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
496. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
497. Andrej Bogomolnikov MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
498. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
499. Egidijus Varna MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
500. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visaginas 10 km
501. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
502. Kamilė Laurinenaite FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
503. Milana Persidskaya FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
504. Sofija Persidskaya FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
505. Aleksandra Persidskaya FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
506. Viktorija Feitauskienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
507. Marija Bulkyte FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
508. Laurynas Povilauskas MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas VSAT 10 km
509. Brigita Gramuntaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
510. Aivaras Gramuntas MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
511. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas VSAT Puškų užkarda 10 km
512. Marija Bachareva FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
513. Ana Bachareva FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
514. Svetlana Krickaja FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
515. Dominykas Parfionovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
516. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
517. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 DEU Visaginas   400 m
518. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
519. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
520. Melisa Kizerova FEMALE 2016 LTU Visaginas   400 m
521. Miroslav Pisockij MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
522. Leonard Pisockij MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
523. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
524. Silvija Dainytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
525. Agnis Safronovas MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
526. Danila Timofejev MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
527. Valerija Isajeva FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
528. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
529. Natalja Kocergina FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
530. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
531. Domantas Pupinis MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
532. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
533. Oksana Bagdanavičienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
534. Sandra Kiškelienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
535. Yelena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
536. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
537. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
538. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
539. Ernestas Vilkelionok MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
540. Viktorija Vilkelionok FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
541. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
542. Amelija Kaulakytė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
543. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
544. Aurimas Kuncevičius MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
545. Emilis Kuncevičius MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
546. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
547. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
548. Deimilė Kupstytė FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
549. Lina Boldyreva FEMALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
550. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
551. Viktor Mediucha MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
552. Pavel Mediucha MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
553. Olga Sapel FEMALE 1979 LTU Visaginas   5 km
554. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas VSAT Pušku užkarda 5 km
555. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Verdenės gimnazija 400 m
556. Maksim Fomin MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas 10 km
557. Igor Efremov MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
558. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
559. Victor Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
560. Aurelija Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
561. Liliana Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
562. Danila Ralik MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
563. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
564. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
565. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
566. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
567. Liubov Šuklina FEMALE 1963 LTU Visaginas   5 km
568. Aurimas Marcinkevičius MALE 1965 LTU Visaginas Visagino Ligoninė 5 km
569. Albert Veiksa MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
570. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
571. Dmitrij Maruškevič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
572. Karina Kasač FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
573. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
574. Ivan Grunin MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
575. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
576. Narimantas Šedys MALE 1971 LTU Vokė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
577. Ingrida Vytaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Zarasai   5 km
578. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   10 km
579. Ramūnas Keršys MALE 1978 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
580. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai Arboro OK 5 km
581. Justinas Buičenka MALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   5 km
582. Deimantė Vaitkienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
583. Vitalijus Leonovas MALE 1967 LTU Zarasai VSAT Puškų užkarda 5 km
584. Marius Razma MALE 1990 LTU Zarasai   5 km
585. Nikolė Vavinskaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Zarasai   10 km
586. Erikas Černovas MALE 1982 LTU Zarasai   5 km
587. Natalija Beliauskienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
588. Elvinas Leonovas MALE 2011 LTU Zarasai   400 m
589. Valentina Pupeliene FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai   10 km
590. Natalia Warcholak FEMALE 1974 POL Zielona Gora nezenka 5 km
591. Rūta Šimkūnaitė FEMALE 1985 LTU Žiežmariai Volvere Run Pusmaratonis
592. Аксиния Пазняк FEMALE 2007 LTU Висагиеас   1 km
593. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
594. Никита Семенов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
595. Анна Гейт FEMALE 2007 RUS Калининград   1 km
596. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 RUS Калининград   5 km
597. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
598. Матвей Гейт MALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
599. Наталия Крупина FEMALE 1982 LVA Прейли SPARS-MK 5 km