Participants 2018

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2018):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Danila Ralik MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
2. Miroslav Uljanov MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
3. Marija Bachareva FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
4. Emilija Čekanauskaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Jonava   400 m
5. Ana Bachareva FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
6. Vėjūnė Totilaitė FEMALE 2012 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 400 m
7. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
8. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
9. Pavel Mediucha MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
10. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
11. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
12. Ieva Urbonaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
13. Deimilė Kupstytė FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
14. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
15. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
16. Ona Pieviškytė FEMALE 2008 LTU   ZSC 400 m
17. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Verdenės gimnazija 400 m
18. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
19. Liliana Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
20. Aurelija Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
21. Kevin Andronik MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
22. Matas Šaban MALE 2011 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
23. Mantas Stiklickas MALE 2010 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
24. Brigita Gramuntaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
25. Victor Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
26. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
27. Arnas Rupšlaukis MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK 400 m
28. Sofija Provalskaja FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
29. Aivaras Gramuntas MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
30. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
31. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU     400 m
32. Eimantas Meištininkas MALE 2008 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
33. Kotryna Juškaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 400 m
34. Emilis Kuncevičius MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
35. Aistėja Navickaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
36. Матвей Гейт MALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
37. Silvija Dainytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
38. Leonard Pisockij MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
39. Miroslav Pisockij MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
40. Karolis TamaŠevskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
41. Kaja Masalskytė FEMALE 2012 LTU     400 m
42. Airinė Petraitytė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK 400 m
43. Melisa Kizerova FEMALE 2016 LTU Visaginas   400 m
44. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
45. Alisa Kucalova FEMALE 2015 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
46. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
47. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
48. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
49. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
50. Dominika Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
51. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 DEU Visaginas   400 m
52. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 400 m
53. Danila Timofejev MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
54. Amelija Kaulakytė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
55. Faustas Masalskis MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
56. Viktorija Vilkelionok FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
57. Ernestas Vilkelionok MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
58. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
59. Kiril Sapel MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
60. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
61. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
62. Stefany Germansone FEMALE 2010 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 400 m
63. Deimantė Imbrasaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Vilnius   400 m
64. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
65. Jurinta Kucina FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
66. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
67. Никита Семенов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
68. Valerija Isajeva FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
69. Maja Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
70. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Štadviliai   400 m
71. Milda Daugėlaitė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius   400 m
72. Karolis Gumbaragis MALE 2009 LTU Trakai   400 m
73. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
74. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
75. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
76. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
77. Edriant Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
78. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
79. Majus Packevičius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
80. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
81. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
82. Dominykas Kuršvietis MALE 2014 LTU Garliava   400 m
83. Agnija Obuchoviciute FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
84. Danas Janušauskas MALE 2012 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 400 m
85. Jegor Baranov MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
86. Kamilė Laurinenaite FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
87. Aidas Basiul MALE 2016 LTU Vilnius Mukaregonas 400 m
88. Mykolas Kuršvietis MALE 2010 LTU Garliava   400 m
89. Rapolas Jankauskas MALE 2013 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
90. Edgar Popov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
91. Milana Persidskaya FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
92. Kristupas Butiškis MALE 2013 LTU Utena VIP 400 m
93. Jaroslav Pyrčak MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
94. Sofija Persidskaya FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
95. Aleksandra Persidskaya FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
96. Mila Popova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
97. Daniel Lomov MALE 2010 LTU Nemenčinė   400 m
98. Ūla Šlekytė FEMALE 2010 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
99. Luknė Šlekytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
100. Matas Mylė MALE 2012 LTU     400 m
101. Elinga Kačanovaitė FEMALE 2013 LTU Ignalina   400 m
102. Aleksandr Prosianikov MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius   400 m
103. Karina Kasač FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
104. Elvinas Leonovas MALE 2011 LTU Zarasai   400 m
105. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
106. Ivan Grunin MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
107. Dmitrijus Kačanovas MALE 2008 LTU Ignalina   400 m
108. Анна Гейт FEMALE 2007 RUS Калининград   1 km
109. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
110. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
111. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU   ZSC 1 km
112. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 1 km
113. Nikita Sapel MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
114. Gabija Mizeikytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai   1 km
115. Jevgenij Čugur MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
116. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
117. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
118. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
119. Maksim Radionov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
120. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
121. Dominykas Parfionovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
122. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
123. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
124. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Štadviliai   1 km
125. Mark Kazakevič MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
126. Veronika Giadutis FEMALE 2007 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 1 km
127. Viktor Mediucha MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
128. Amanda Griķe FEMALE 2006 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 1 km
129. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
130. Emilija Butiškytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Utena VIP 1 km
131. Adelė Juškaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 1 km
132. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU   ZSC 1 km
133. Аксиния Пазняк FEMALE 2007 LTU Висагиеас   1 km
134. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena OK Klajūnas 5 km
135. Sigitas Galinis MALE 1941 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
136. Birutė Galinienė FEMALE 1945 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
137. Vaiva Ilčiukaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
138. Gonorata Chomič FEMALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   5 km
139. Karina Mamedova FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
140. Tatjana Čugur FEMALE 1977 LTU     5 km
141. Ernestas Lelis MALE 2000 LTU Paberžė RCN 5 km
142. Virginijus Andrijauskas MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
143. Rimantė Namajūnaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU     5 km
144. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
145. Mindaugas Latišenka MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius MMruNNing 5 km
146. Kamilė Džiovalaitė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
147. Ana Gudimova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
148. Jekaterina Romanoviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
149. Olegas Ivanovas MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
150. Anželika Chomič FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
151. Lukas Šaban MALE 2004 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
152. Vitalijus Petraitis MALE 1986 LTU Kelme Kasciukai Kelme 5 km
153. Viktorija Feitauskienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
154. Natalia Warcholak FEMALE 1974 POL Zielona Gora nezenka 5 km
155. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
156. Jurgita Gvildytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Raseiniai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
157. Ruslan Mamedov MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
158. Dainis Baumanis MALE 1989 LVA Rīga   5 km
159. Vytautas Aukselis MALE 1992 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 5 km
160. Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Vilnius BK "Jonas Maratonas" 5 km
161. Petras Macijauskas MALE 1956 LTU Vilnius, Justiniškės   5 km
162. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai Arboro OK 5 km
163. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
164. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU   ZSC 5 km
165. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
166. Vitalijus Leonovas MALE 1967 LTU Zarasai VSAT Puškų užkarda 5 km
167. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
168. Dainius Kuršvietis MALE 1986 LTU Garliava   5 km
169. Justinas Buičenka MALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   5 km
170. Denis Karla MALE 1996 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
171. Aušra Adrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
172. Dainius Stravinskas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Prasibėgam 5 km
173. Viktorija Pobiaržina FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
174. Lena Buško FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
175. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
176. Aleksandrs Grozdovs MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
177. Svetlana Krickaja FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
178. Inga Kairienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Telšiai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
179. Karolis Maldauskas MALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
180. Sandra Brukste FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
181. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
182. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
183. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
184. Liubov Shuklina FEMALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Afrodites 5 km
185. Simona Zakarauskaite FEMALE 1996 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
186. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
187. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
188. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
189. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
190. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
191. Agnė Varnaitė FEMALE 1996 LTU     5 km
192. Daiva Bielevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
193. Apolinaras Tušas MALE 1936 LTU Vinius Inžinerija 5 km
194. Justinas Vaižmužys MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 5 km
195. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
196. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
197. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 5 km
198. Olga Sapel FEMALE 1979 LTU Visaginas   5 km
199. Marius Razma MALE 1990 LTU Zarasai   5 km
200. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas VSAT Pušku užkarda 5 km
201. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
202. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 5 km
203. Birutė Gailiešiūtė FEMALE 1998 LTU Ignalina   5 km
204. Julius Trepšys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius 5 km
205. Olga Marževskaja FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
206. Edita Šlepetienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   5 km
207. Aurimas Marcinkevičius MALE 1965 LTU Visaginas Visagino Ligoninė 5 km
208. Dovilė Tamošiūnaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
209. Gediminas Sinkevičius MALE 1952 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
210. Inga Kucina FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   5 km
211. Dmitrij Maruškevič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
212. Ingrida Vytaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Zarasai   5 km
213. Otto Eduard Leopold Von Bismarck MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
214. Greta Kregždė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
215. Agnė Ambrozaitienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Ignalina Ignalinos kredito unija 5 km
216. Milana Džangirašvili FEMALE 2004 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK Jonas Maratonas 5 km
217. Olesia Kasač FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
218. Aurelija Čepulytė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 5 km
219. Erikas Černovas MALE 1982 LTU Zarasai   5 km
220. Liubov Šuklina FEMALE 1963 LTU Visaginas   5 km
221. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 5 km
222. Lukas Packevičius MALE 2003 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
223. Matas Kubilevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
224. Natalija Beliauskienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
225. Rytis Biveinis MALE 2003 LTU Štadviliai   5 km
226. Наталия Крупина FEMALE 1982 LVA Прейли SPARS-MK 5 km
227. Giedrius Šlekys MALE 1981 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
228. Agnis Safronovas MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
229. Kristina Janušauskienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 5 km
230. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas   5 km
231. Liudmila Bratygina FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
232. Yelena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
233. Ineta Senkāne FEMALE 1976 LVA     5 km
234. Ana Shpakova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
235. Loteta Griganavičiūtė FEMALE 1982 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas 5 km
236. Veronika Sliževskytė FEMALE 1990 LTU Kaunas   5 km
237. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 RUS Калининград   5 km
238. Sandra Kiškelienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
239. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
240. Oksana Bagdanavičienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
241. Gražina Urboniene FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalinos Raj. VSAT 5 km
242. Ina Kazakevič FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
243. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
244. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
245. Denis Lavrinovič MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
246. Jelena Jemeljan FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
247. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
248. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
249. Aurimas Kuncevičius MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
250. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
251. Agnė Leišienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
252. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
253. Tatjana Vikulova FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
254. Daiva Narbutienė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
255. Lina Boldyreva FEMALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
256. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
257. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
258. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
259. Evaldas Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU Ignalina   10 km
260. Andrej Bogomolnikov MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
261. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
262. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
263. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien 10 km
264. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
265. Povilas Abramovičius MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
266. Egidijus Varna MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
267. Jorita Ragauskienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   10 km
268. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
269. Aurelijus Kanapienis MALE 1984 LTU Utena Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
270. Miroslav Brazovskij MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
271. Tamara Lėlienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
272. Jonas Cicėnas MALE 1967 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
273. Vladimir Lomov MALE 1981 LTU Nemenčinė Inžinerija 10 km
274. Titas Peleckas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
275. Žygintas Gabartas MALE 1996 LTU Vilnius   10 km
276. Valentina Pupeliene FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai   10 km
277. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
278. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
279. Valdas Čepulis MALE 1968 LTU Ignalina _ 10 km
280. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
281. Jurgis Stanaitis MALE 1981 LTU     10 km
282. Justina Jermolajevaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Klaipėda   10 km
283. Raimonda Vaičaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
284. Almina Jankauskienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
285. Rolandas Jakštas MALE 1967 LTU Kaišiadorys LSUMet. 10 km
286. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
287. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
288. Kenneth Kurata MALE 1978 BLR Minsk Country Marathon Club 10 km
289. Neringa Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginaш, paluak! 10 km
290. Karina Sičinskytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
291. Laurynas Povilauskas MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas VSAT 10 km
292. Romas Olchovik MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
293. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
294. Lukas Klevinskas MALE 2000 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
295. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
296. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
297. Ula Giniotyte FEMALE 1987 LTU     10 km
298. Justas Medišauskas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
299. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
300. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK DZŪKIJA 10 km
301. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas VSAT Puškų užkarda 10 km
302. Maksim Fomin MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas 10 km
303. Artūras Meška MALE 1987 LTU Pasvalys Vetra 10 km
304. Nikolė Vavinskaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Zarasai   10 km
305. Viktorija Varnagirytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilkaviškis LSUMet. 10 km
306. Tomas Murauskas MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginai, palauk! 10 km
307. Romualdas Limantas MALE 1944 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
308. Titas Stundžia MALE 1994 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
309. Gytis Aukštikalnis MALE 1964 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
310. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
311. Deimantė Vaitkienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
312. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visaginas 10 km
313. Artūras Jasiukianecas MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
314. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
315. Alise Griķe FEMALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
316. Natalja Kocergina FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
317. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
318. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
319. Dainius Šidlauskas MALE 1973 LTU Ignalina Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
320. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
321. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
322. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt 10 km
323. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU   ZSC 10 km
324. Domantas Pupinis MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
325. Paolo Benvenuti MALE 1968 ITA Ravenna paavo nurmi 10 km
326. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
327. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
328. Edita Butiškienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
329. Gintarė Sukarevičienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
330. Vitalijus Budrys MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
331. Vytautė Budriene FEMALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
332. Rita Kļaviņa FEMALE 1974 LVA     10 km
333. Ieva Vytaite FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
334. Steponas Varkulevičius MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
335. Dominykas Kručas MALE 1997 LTU Panevėžys Kauno BMK 10 km
336. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
337. Vidas Jurgilas MALE 1964 LTU   BK Inžinerija 10 km
338. Gediminas Skuodis MALE 1990 LTU Ukmergė   10 km
339. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
340. Jaroslav Smolskij MALE 1987 LTU Nemenčinė RCN 10 km
341. Ieva Aleksandravičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Elektrėnai   10 km
342. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   10 km
343. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
344. Sergej Jeršov MALE 1991 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
345. Tatjana Mešončukova FEMALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 10 km
346. Inga Mikučionytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
347. Laima Ovčinikovaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
348. Šarūnas Savickas MALE 1988 LTU Švenčionėliai   10 km
349. Egidijus Šlepetys MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
350. Olga Gavrilina FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
351. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
352. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   10 km
353. Jurijus Čugajus MALE 1966 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
354. Edvinas Šavelis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Individualiai 10 km
355. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Sidabrinės OK Klajūnas 10 km
356. Inga Germansone FEMALE 1978 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
357. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
358. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
359. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas 10 km
360. Jūratė Slivinskienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
361. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
362. David Aizenberg MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
363. Gelmis Mačiukas MALE 2004 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
364. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
365. Daina Bartuškevičienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Marijampolė VIP 10 km
366. Irina Mažuolienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Kaunas VeloPeak 10 km
367. Audrius Jovaiša MALE 1980 LTU Radviliškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
368. Aleksej Dorogin MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   10 km
369. Auksuolė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
370. Kristina Bartkevičiūtė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
371. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 10 km
372. Justina Savickienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
373. Toma Imbrasienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   10 km
374. Renata Šarkūnėlė FEMALE 1984 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
375. Rita Šeškauskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
376. Lilija Konderko FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   10 km
377. Valdis Kļaviņš MALE 1968 LVA     10 km
378. Jekaterina Golubeva FEMALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
379. Vaidas Skripkauskas MALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
380. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
381. Romas Katinas MALE 1982 LTU Utena   10 km
382. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
383. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
384. Donatas Margis MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   10 km
385. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
386. Ugnė Akstinaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
387. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
388. Agnė Mataitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius 10 km
389. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   10 km
390. Edgaras Matuliauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   10 km
391. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
392. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
393. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
394. Tomas Šimanskis MALE 1982 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
395. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
396. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
397. Jurga Mažuknienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
398. Dainora Mačiulienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas   10 km
399. Nerijus Mikučionis MALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
400. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis BMK VĖJAS 10 km
401. Diāna Babjuka MALE 1992 LVA Betišķi PŠFK Hektors 10 km
402. Vilija Utkuviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   10 km
403. Anna Gaile FEMALE 1979 LTU     10 km
404. Valdis Kromans MALE 1998 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
405. Nauris Mackevics MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
406. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   10 km
407. Ramūnas Vilčinskas MALE 1985 LTU Kačerginė Kauno BMK 10 km
408. Eglė Savickienė FEMALE 1970 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
409. Gintarė Litvinavičienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Jonava Maratonas Pusmaratonis
410. Mintautas Šukys MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
411. Vidmantas Šimašius MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
412. Alvidas Urniežius MALE 1960 LTU     Pusmaratonis
413. Dovydas Sankauskas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius ilginuotoliai.lt Pusmaratonis
414. Albert Veiksa MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
415. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
416. Imantas Masiulis MALE 1983 LTU Pagiriai VOLVERE RUN Pusmaratonis
417. Osmandas Daugėla MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
418. Birutė Žvirblytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
419. Agnė Barauskaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
420. Mindaugas Mylė MALE 1982 LTU     Pusmaratonis
421. Kestas Krincius MALE 1986 LTU Kelmes Kasčiukai Pusmaratonis
422. Tomas Cironka MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas Pusmaratonis
423. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
424. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
425. Arvydas Tamulynas MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
426. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
427. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
428. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Peter Camenzind Pusmaratonis
429. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
430. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
431. Marius Dijokas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius No Limits. Pusmaratonis
432. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
433. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
434. Vitalijs Jakovlevs MALE 1982 LVA Cesis www.endo.lv Pusmaratonis
435. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
436. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
437. Darius Lisauskas MALE 1985 LTU Kaunas 🙂 Pusmaratonis
438. Simonas Jončiulis MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
439. Tautvydas Tamulevicius MALE 1987 LTU Alytus   Pusmaratonis
440. Ramūnas Keršys MALE 1978 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
441. Viktorija Šurnaitė FEMALE 1992 LTU Marijampolė   Pusmaratonis
442. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
443. Vitalij Varygin MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
444. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
445. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Štadviliai   Pusmaratonis
446. Arturas Rimkus MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
447. Gintaras Meištininkas MALE 1974 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
448. Artūras Ševeliovas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Broliai Baltai Pusmaratonis
449. Inga Jatužytė FEMALE 1974 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo Pusmaratonis
450. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
451. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
452. Arūnas Klebauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
453. Aidas Gabartas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
454. Petras Kavaliauskas MALE 1946 LTU Druskininkai BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
455. Mantas Bartkus MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
456. Arūnas Žilinskas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius 🙂 Pusmaratonis
457. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
458. Ernestas Vedeikis MALE 1970 LTU Kelmė Kaščiukai Pusmaratonis
459. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
460. Egidijus Lesvinčiūnas MALE 1999 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
461. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK: Vėjas Pusmaratonis
462. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
463. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
464. Marija Miselytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Neko Trail Runners Pusmaratonis
465. Petras Vansevičius MALE 1957 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
466. Lukas Čipkus MALE 1998 LTU Skaudvilė   Pusmaratonis
467. Tomas Janukonis MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
468. Irena Džangirašvili FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
469. Emilis Korsakas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
470. Edgars Zaķis MALE 1988 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
471. Pavel Albridzio MALE 1981 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
472. Sonata Galvydienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
473. Andrius Ališauskas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas LSMU MA Pusmaratonis
474. Rimvydas Galimovas MALE 1974 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
475. Rimas Kareiva MALE 1981 LTU     Pusmaratonis
476. Stanislav Pisockij MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
477. Igor Efremov MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
478. Egidijus Motiejūnas MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
479. Veronika Albridzio FEMALE 1982 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
480. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
481. Vygaudas Guobys MALE 1973 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
482. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker Pusmaratonis
483. Albinas Markevičius MALE 1959 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
484. Donatas Alasauskas MALE 1981 LTU Siauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
485. Artūras Bytautas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
486. Algirdas Medeikis MALE 1979 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
487. Gediminas Kinderis MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
488. Vilius Misevičius MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius ŽMOGUS IŠ PLIENO Pusmaratonis
489. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
490. Gintautas Černiauskas MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Vilimeksas Pusmaratonis
491. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas TRItonas Pusmaratonis
492. Dana Ramanauskienė FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
493. Marija Bulkyte FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
494. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
495. Renata Daujote FEMALE 1973 LTU Klaipeda O!Klaipeda Pusmaratonis
496. Darius Rupšlaukis MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK Pusmaratonis
497. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
498. Linas Norkevičius MALE 1974 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
499. Irmantas Rakauskas MALE 1994 LTU Alytus NoName Pusmaratonis
500. Irmantas Janušauskas MALE 1969 LTU Klaipeda   Pusmaratonis
501. Gytaute Akstinaite FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius OK Ąžuolas Pusmaratonis
502. Jānis Kolužs MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
503. Tadas Korsakas MALE 1983 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
504. Julius Miliukas MALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
505. Jurgita Packevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
506. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
507. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
508. Paulius Macijauskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
509. Andrius Slavickas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
510. Danguolė Bičkūnienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
511. Laimonas Strazdas MALE 1990 LTU Trakai   Pusmaratonis
512. Roman Piga MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
513. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Biržai Vėtra Pusmaratonis
514. Egidijus Pupelis MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Running Punks Pusmaratonis
515. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas Pusmaratonis
516. Marius Gudzevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
517. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
518. Darius Remeika MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
519. Tadas Mulevičius MALE 1980 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
520. Donatas Savickas MALE 1969 LTU Šiauliai Green Team Pusmaratonis
521. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius individualai Pusmaratonis
522. Pavelas Kirilovas MALE 1980 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
523. Simas Valantas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
524. Vitoldas Milius MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
525. Arūnas Jankauskas MALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
526. Gediminas Sakalauskas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Laukiu kol nupirks Pusmaratonis
527. Darius Grigorovičius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
528. Jonas Adamonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
529. Jevgenij Kazanov MALE 1957 GBR London Bromley Veterans AC Pusmaratonis
530. Lina Bagdžiūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
531. Julius Bagdžiūnas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
532. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
533. Neringa Kriščiūnienė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
534. Andrius Cicėnas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
535. Ramūnas Mažukna MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
536. Arūnas Kučinskas MALE 1967 LTU Molėtai F.O.C.U.S. running Pusmaratonis
537. Darius Trečiokas MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
538. Ramūnas Lukaševičius MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius NoriuBegti.Lt Pusmaratonis
539. Arunas Bilotas MALE 1980 LTU     Pusmaratonis
540. Rustam Jafarov MALE 1988 AZE     Pusmaratonis
541. Eglė Petkevičienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
542. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 RUS Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
543. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
544. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
545. Nerijus Bieliauskas MALE 1979 LTU     Pusmaratonis
546. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas VBK Pusmaratonis
547. Nijole Ona Jablonskiene FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
548. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
549. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Rukla Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
550. Violeta Kučinskienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Molėtai Kambariokai Pusmaratonis
551. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
552. Šarūnas Ragauskas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
553. Martynas Judickas MALE 1994 LTU Kaunas LSMU Pusmaratonis
554. Mantas Masalskis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
555. Vilmantas Juras MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Adform Pusmaratonis
556. Arūnas Žemrieta MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
557. Nerijus Zableckis MALE 1979 LTU Varena   Pusmaratonis
558. Kęstutis Mikulėnas MALE 1976 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
559. Stanislovas Buchoveckas MALE 1951 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
560. Paulius Jurevičius MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
561. Arūnas Vyšniauskas MALE 1974 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
562. Marijus Raliūga MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
563. Jurgita Raliūgienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
564. Inga Vaičiūnaitė FEMALE 1983 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
565. Gitana Akmanaviciute FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
566. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
567. Ruslan Mešončukov MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
568. Rytis Čereška MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
569. Šarūnas Bieliauskas MALE 1971 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
570. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
571. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys BM Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
572. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys KASP 807 kuopa, Švenčionių r. PK Pusmaratonis
573. Edvinas Prociukas MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis Bmk VĖJAS Pusmaratonis
574. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU   Mukaregonas Pusmaratonis
575. Paulius Čerkauskas MALE 1989 LTU Šėta   Pusmaratonis
576. Giedrius Giedraitis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
577. Justinas Čekanauskas MALE 1991 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
578. Jonas Juška MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
579. Rūta Šimkūnaitė FEMALE 1985 LTU Žiežmariai Volvere Run Pusmaratonis
580. Vytautas Gražys MALE 1967 LTU Paberžė RCN Pusmaratonis
581. Mindaugas Palubinskas MALE 1972 LTU Utena   Pusmaratonis
582. Jovita Poškutė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
583. Evaldas Dielininkaitis MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Runglorious Bastards Pusmaratonis
584. Ignas Skukauskas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
585. Jānis Griķis MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
586. Mindaugas Janusaitis MALE 1944 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
587. Vytautas Gečas MALE 1978 LTU     Pusmaratonis
588. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
589. Mantas Žuolys MALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
590. Grigas Petraitis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
591. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Sky10 Pusmaratonis
592. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina   Pusmaratonis
593. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
594. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
595. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU   Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
596. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
597. Domas Bagdonavičius MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Velonova – Bioracer Pusmaratonis
598. Narimantas Šedys MALE 1971 LTU Vokė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
599. Antanas Steponavičius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners Pusmaratonis