Participants 2018

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2018):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Povilas Abramovičius MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
2. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis BMK VĖJAS 10 km
3. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
4. Jonas Adamonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
5. Auksuolė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
6. Aušra Adrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
7. David Aizenberg MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
8. Gitana Akmanaviciute FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
9. Gytaute Akstinaite FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius OK Ąžuolas Pusmaratonis
10. Ugnė Akstinaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
11. Donatas Alasauskas MALE 1981 LTU Siauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
12. Pavel Albridzio MALE 1981 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
13. Veronika Albridzio FEMALE 1982 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
14. Ieva Aleksandravičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Elektrėnai   10 km
15. Andrius Ališauskas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas LSMU MA Pusmaratonis
16. Agnė Ambrozaitienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Ignalina Ignalinos kredito unija 5 km
17. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
18. Virginijus Andrijauskas MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
19. Kevin Andronik MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
20. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
21. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
22. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
23. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
24. Vytautas Aukselis MALE 1992 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 5 km
25. Gytis Aukštikalnis MALE 1964 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
26. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
27. Diāna Babjuka MALE 1992 LVA Betišķi PŠFK Hektors 10 km
28. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
29. Marija Bachareva FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
30. Ana Bachareva FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
31. Oksana Bagdanavičienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
32. Domas Bagdonavičius MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Velonova – Bioracer Pusmaratonis
33. Julius Bagdžiūnas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
34. Lina Bagdžiūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
35. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 5 km
36. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
37. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
38. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt 10 km
39. Jegor Baranov MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
40. Agnė Barauskaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
41. Kristina Bartkevičiūtė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
42. Mantas Bartkus MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
43. Daina Bartuškevičienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Marijampolė VIP 10 km
44. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU   Mukaregonas Pusmaratonis
45. Aidas Basiul MALE 2016 LTU Vilnius Mukaregonas 400 m
46. Dainis Baumanis MALE 1989 LVA Rīga   5 km
47. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
48. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
49. Natalija Beliauskienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
50. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
51. Paolo Benvenuti MALE 1968 ITA Ravenna paavo nurmi 10 km
52. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 5 km
53. Danguolė Bičkūnienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
54. Daiva Bielevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
55. Nerijus Bieliauskas MALE 1979 LTU     Pusmaratonis
56. Šarūnas Bieliauskas MALE 1971 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
57. Arunas Bilotas MALE 1980 LTU     Pusmaratonis
58. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
59. Artūras Bytautas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
60. Rytis Biveinis MALE 2003 LTU Štadviliai   5 km
61. Andrej Bogomolnikov MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
62. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
63. Lina Boldyreva FEMALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
64. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
65. Liudmila Bratygina FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
66. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
67. Miroslav Brazovskij MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
68. Sandra Brukste FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
69. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
70. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
71. Stanislovas Buchoveckas MALE 1951 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
72. Vytautė Budriene FEMALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
73. Vitalijus Budrys MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
74. Justinas Buičenka MALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   5 km
75. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
76. Marija Bulkyte FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
77. Lena Buško FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
78. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
79. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
80. Edita Butiškienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
81. Kristupas Butiškis MALE 2013 LTU Utena VIP 400 m
82. Emilija Butiškytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Utena VIP 1 km
83. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
84. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
85. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
86. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
87. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
88. Jonas Cicėnas MALE 1967 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
89. Andrius Cicėnas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
90. Tomas Cironka MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas Pusmaratonis
91. Gonorata Chomič FEMALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   5 km
92. Anželika Chomič FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
93. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Štadviliai   400 m
94. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Štadviliai   1 km
95. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Štadviliai   Pusmaratonis
96. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 10 km
97. Emilija Čekanauskaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Jonava   400 m
98. Justinas Čekanauskas MALE 1991 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
99. Valdas Čepulis MALE 1968 LTU Ignalina _ 10 km
100. Aurelija Čepulytė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 5 km
101. Rytis Čereška MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
102. Paulius Čerkauskas MALE 1989 LTU Šėta   Pusmaratonis
103. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
104. Evaldas Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU Ignalina   10 km
105. Gintautas Černiauskas MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Vilimeksas Pusmaratonis
106. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
107. Erikas Černovas MALE 1982 LTU Zarasai   5 km
108. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Biržai Vėtra Pusmaratonis
109. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
110. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas VSAT Pušku užkarda 5 km
111. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Verdenės gimnazija 400 m
112. Lukas Čipkus MALE 1998 LTU Skaudvilė   Pusmaratonis
113. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
114. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
115. Jurijus Čugajus MALE 1966 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
116. Tatjana Čugur FEMALE 1977 LTU     5 km
117. Jevgenij Čugur MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
118. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
119. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
120. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
121. Silvija Dainytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
122. Osmandas Daugėla MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
123. Milda Daugėlaitė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius   400 m
124. Renata Daujote FEMALE 1973 LTU Klaipeda O!Klaipeda Pusmaratonis
125. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
126. Evaldas Dielininkaitis MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Runglorious Bastards Pusmaratonis
127. Marius Dijokas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius No Limits. Pusmaratonis
128. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
129. Aleksej Dorogin MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   10 km
130. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   10 km
131. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
132. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
133. Irena Džangirašvili FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
134. Milana Džangirašvili FEMALE 2004 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK Jonas Maratonas 5 km
135. Kamilė Džiovalaitė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
136. Igor Efremov MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
137. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 RUS Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
138. Viktorija Feitauskienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
139. Maksim Fomin MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas 10 km
140. Aidas Gabartas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
141. Žygintas Gabartas MALE 1996 LTU Vilnius   10 km
142. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Rukla Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
143. Anna Gaile FEMALE 1979 LTU     10 km
144. Birutė Gailiešiūtė FEMALE 1998 LTU Ignalina   5 km
145. Rimvydas Galimovas MALE 1974 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
146. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
147. Birutė Galinienė FEMALE 1945 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
148. Sigitas Galinis MALE 1941 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
149. Sonata Galvydienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
150. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys BM Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
151. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
152. Olga Gavrilina FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
153. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
154. Vytautas Gečas MALE 1978 LTU     Pusmaratonis
155. Inga Germansone FEMALE 1978 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
156. Stefany Germansone FEMALE 2010 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 400 m
157. Veronika Giadutis FEMALE 2007 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 1 km
158. Giedrius Giedraitis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
159. Ula Giniotyte FEMALE 1987 LTU     10 km
160. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
161. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
162. Jekaterina Golubeva FEMALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
163. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
164. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
165. Brigita Gramuntaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
166. Aivaras Gramuntas MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
167. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas VSAT Puškų užkarda 10 km
168. Vytautas Gražys MALE 1967 LTU Paberžė RCN Pusmaratonis
169. Loteta Griganavičiūtė FEMALE 1982 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas 5 km
170. Darius Grigorovičius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
171. Amanda Griķe FEMALE 2006 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 1 km
172. Alise Griķe FEMALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
173. Jānis Griķis MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
174. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
175. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
176. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
177. Aleksandrs Grozdovs MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
178. Ivan Grunin MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
179. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina   Pusmaratonis
180. Ana Gudimova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
181. Marius Gudzevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
182. Karolis Gumbaragis MALE 2009 LTU Trakai   400 m
183. Vygaudas Guobys MALE 1973 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
184. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Sidabrinės OK Klajūnas 10 km
185. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena OK Klajūnas 5 km
186. Jurgita Gvildytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Raseiniai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
187. Vaiva Ilčiukaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
188. Deimantė Imbrasaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Vilnius   400 m
189. Toma Imbrasienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   10 km
190. Valerija Isajeva FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
191. Olegas Ivanovas MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
192. Nijole Ona Jablonskiene FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
193. Rustam Jafarov MALE 1988 AZE     Pusmaratonis
194. Vitalijs Jakovlevs MALE 1982 LVA Cesis www.endo.lv Pusmaratonis
195. Rolandas Jakštas MALE 1967 LTU Kaišiadorys LSUMet. 10 km
196. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
197. Arūnas Jankauskas MALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
198. Rapolas Jankauskas MALE 2013 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
199. Almina Jankauskienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
200. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK: Vėjas Pusmaratonis
201. Tomas Janukonis MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
202. Mindaugas Janusaitis MALE 1944 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
203. Irmantas Janušauskas MALE 1969 LTU Klaipeda   Pusmaratonis
204. Danas Janušauskas MALE 2012 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 400 m
205. Kristina Janušauskienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 5 km
206. Artūras Jasiukianecas MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
207. Inga Jatužytė FEMALE 1974 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo Pusmaratonis
208. Jelena Jemeljan FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
209. Maja Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
210. Dominika Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
211. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
212. Justina Jermolajevaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Klaipėda   10 km
213. Sergej Jeršov MALE 1991 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
214. Simonas Jončiulis MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
215. Audrius Jovaiša MALE 1980 LTU Radviliškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
216. Martynas Judickas MALE 1994 LTU Kaunas LSMU Pusmaratonis
217. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Sky10 Pusmaratonis
218. Vilmantas Juras MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Adform Pusmaratonis
219. Paulius Jurevičius MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
220. Vidas Jurgilas MALE 1964 LTU   BK Inžinerija 10 km
221. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK DZŪKIJA 10 km
222. Jonas Juška MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
223. Adelė Juškaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 1 km
224. Kotryna Juškaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 400 m
225. Elinga Kačanovaitė FEMALE 2013 LTU Ignalina   400 m
226. Dmitrijus Kačanovas MALE 2008 LTU Ignalina   400 m
227. Inga Kairienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Telšiai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
228. Aurelija Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
229. Liliana Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
230. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas TRItonas Pusmaratonis
231. Aurelijus Kanapienis MALE 1984 LTU Utena Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
232. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
233. Rimas Kareiva MALE 1981 LTU     Pusmaratonis
234. Denis Karla MALE 1996 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
235. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
236. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius individualai Pusmaratonis
237. Olesia Kasač FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
238. Karina Kasač FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
239. Romas Katinas MALE 1982 LTU Utena   10 km
240. Amelija Kaulakytė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
241. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
242. Petras Kavaliauskas MALE 1946 LTU Druskininkai BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
243. Ina Kazakevič FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
244. Mark Kazakevič MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
245. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
246. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
247. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
248. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
249. Jevgenij Kazanov MALE 1957 GBR London Bromley Veterans AC Pusmaratonis
250. Ramūnas Keršys MALE 1978 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
251. Gediminas Kinderis MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
252. Pavelas Kirilovas MALE 1980 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
253. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
254. Sandra Kiškelienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
255. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
256. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
257. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 DEU Visaginas   400 m
258. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
259. Melisa Kizerova FEMALE 2016 LTU Visaginas   400 m
260. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
261. Rita Kļaviņa FEMALE 1974 LVA     10 km
262. Valdis Kļaviņš MALE 1968 LVA     10 km
263. Arūnas Klebauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
264. Lukas Klevinskas MALE 2000 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
265. Natalja Kocergina FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
266. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Peter Camenzind Pusmaratonis
267. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai Arboro OK 5 km
268. Jānis Kolužs MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
269. Lilija Konderko FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   10 km
270. Tadas Korsakas MALE 1983 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
271. Emilis Korsakas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
272. Greta Kregždė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
273. Svetlana Krickaja FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
274. Kestas Krincius MALE 1986 LTU Kelmes Kasčiukai Pusmaratonis
275. Neringa Kriščiūnienė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
276. Valdis Kromans MALE 1998 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
277. Dominykas Kručas MALE 1997 LTU Panevėžys Kauno BMK 10 km
278. Matas Kubilevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
279. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 1 km
280. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
281. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker Pusmaratonis
282. Alisa Kucalova FEMALE 2015 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
283. Inga Kucina FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   5 km
284. Jurinta Kucina FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
285. Arūnas Kučinskas MALE 1967 LTU Molėtai F.O.C.U.S. running Pusmaratonis
286. Violeta Kučinskienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Molėtai Kambariokai Pusmaratonis
287. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
288. Aurimas Kuncevičius MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
289. Emilis Kuncevičius MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
290. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
291. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
292. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
293. Deimilė Kupstytė FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
294. Kenneth Kurata MALE 1978 BLR Minsk Country Marathon Club 10 km
295. Mykolas Kuršvietis MALE 2010 LTU Garliava   400 m
296. Dominykas Kuršvietis MALE 2014 LTU Garliava   400 m
297. Dainius Kuršvietis MALE 1986 LTU Garliava   5 km
298. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU   ZSC 1 km
299. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
300. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
301. Mindaugas Latišenka MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius MMruNNing 5 km
302. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   10 km
303. Kamilė Laurinenaite FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
304. Denis Lavrinovič MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
305. Agnė Leišienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
306. Tamara Lėlienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
307. Ernestas Lelis MALE 2000 LTU Paberžė RCN 5 km
308. Vitalijus Leonovas MALE 1967 LTU Zarasai VSAT Puškų užkarda 5 km
309. Elvinas Leonovas MALE 2011 LTU Zarasai   400 m
310. Egidijus Lesvinčiūnas MALE 1999 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
311. Romualdas Limantas MALE 1944 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
312. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
313. Darius Lisauskas MALE 1985 LTU Kaunas 🙂 Pusmaratonis
314. Gintarė Litvinavičienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Jonava Maratonas Pusmaratonis
315. Daniel Lomov MALE 2010 LTU Nemenčinė   400 m
316. Vladimir Lomov MALE 1981 LTU Nemenčinė Inžinerija 10 km
317. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
318. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas   5 km
319. Ramūnas Lukaševičius MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius NoriuBegti.Lt Pusmaratonis
320. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
321. Paulius Macijauskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
322. Petras Macijauskas MALE 1956 LTU Vilnius, Justiniškės   5 km
323. Nauris Mackevics MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
324. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
325. Gelmis Mačiukas MALE 2004 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
326. Dainora Mačiulienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas   10 km
327. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
328. Karolis Maldauskas MALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
329. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
330. Ruslan Mamedov MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
331. Karina Mamedova FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
332. Aurimas Marcinkevičius MALE 1965 LTU Visaginas Visagino Ligoninė 5 km
333. Donatas Margis MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   10 km
334. Albinas Markevičius MALE 1959 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
335. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
336. Dmitrij Maruškevič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
337. Olga Marževskaja FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
338. Mantas Masalskis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
339. Faustas Masalskis MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
340. Kaja Masalskytė FEMALE 2012 LTU     400 m
341. Imantas Masiulis MALE 1983 LTU Pagiriai VOLVERE RUN Pusmaratonis
342. Agnė Mataitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius 10 km
343. Edgaras Matuliauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   10 km
344. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
345. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
346. Ramūnas Mažukna MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
347. Jurga Mažuknienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
348. Irina Mažuolienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Kaunas VeloPeak 10 km
349. Algirdas Medeikis MALE 1979 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
350. Justas Medišauskas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
351. Viktor Mediucha MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
352. Pavel Mediucha MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
353. Gintaras Meištininkas MALE 1974 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
354. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
355. Eimantas Meištininkas MALE 2008 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
356. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
357. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
358. Artūras Meška MALE 1987 LTU Pasvalys Vetra 10 km
359. Ruslan Mešončukov MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
360. Tatjana Mešončukova FEMALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 10 km
361. Victor Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
362. Nerijus Mikučionis MALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
363. Inga Mikučionytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
364. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
365. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
366. Kęstutis Mikulėnas MALE 1976 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
367. Mindaugas Mylė MALE 1982 LTU     Pusmaratonis
368. Matas Mylė MALE 2012 LTU     400 m
369. Julius Miliukas MALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
370. Vitoldas Milius MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
371. Marija Miselytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Neko Trail Runners Pusmaratonis
372. Vilius Misevičius MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius ŽMOGUS IŠ PLIENO Pusmaratonis
373. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
374. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
375. Gabija Mizeikytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai   1 km
376. Egidijus Motiejūnas MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
377. Tadas Mulevičius MALE 1980 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
378. Tomas Murauskas MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginai, palauk! 10 km
379. Rimantė Namajūnaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU     5 km
380. Daiva Narbutienė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
381. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 5 km
382. Aistėja Navickaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
383. Linas Norkevičius MALE 1974 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
384. Agnija Obuchoviciute FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
385. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
386. Edriant Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
387. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
388. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 400 m
389. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
390. Romas Olchovik MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
391. Laima Ovčinikovaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
392. Jurgita Packevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
393. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
394. Majus Packevičius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
395. Lukas Packevičius MALE 2003 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
396. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
397. Mindaugas Palubinskas MALE 1972 LTU Utena   Pusmaratonis
398. Dominykas Parfionovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
399. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
400. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas 10 km
401. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU   ZSC 5 km
402. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
403. Titas Peleckas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
404. Milana Persidskaya FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
405. Sofija Persidskaya FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
406. Aleksandra Persidskaya FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
407. Eglė Petkevičienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
408. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
409. Grigas Petraitis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
410. Vitalijus Petraitis MALE 1986 LTU Kelme Kasciukai Kelme 5 km
411. Airinė Petraitytė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK 400 m
412. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
413. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
414. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
415. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
416. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU   ZSC 1 km
417. Ona Pieviškytė FEMALE 2008 LTU   ZSC 400 m
418. Roman Piga MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
419. Jaroslav Pyrčak MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
420. Stanislav Pisockij MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
421. Miroslav Pisockij MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
422. Leonard Pisockij MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
423. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
424. Viktorija Pobiaržina FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
425. Edgar Popov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
426. Mila Popova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
427. Jovita Poškutė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
428. Laurynas Povilauskas MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas VSAT 10 km
429. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
430. Yelena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
431. Edvinas Prociukas MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis Bmk VĖJAS Pusmaratonis
432. Aleksandr Prosianikov MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius   400 m
433. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
434. Sofija Provalskaja FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
435. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
436. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU     400 m
437. Valentina Pupeliene FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai   10 km
438. Egidijus Pupelis MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Running Punks Pusmaratonis
439. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas VBK Pusmaratonis
440. Domantas Pupinis MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
441. Maksim Radionov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
442. Šarūnas Ragauskas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
443. Jorita Ragauskienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   10 km
444. Irmantas Rakauskas MALE 1994 LTU Alytus NoName Pusmaratonis
445. Danila Ralik MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
446. Marijus Raliūga MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
447. Jurgita Raliūgienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
448. Dana Ramanauskienė FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
449. Marius Razma MALE 1990 LTU Zarasai   5 km
450. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   10 km
451. Darius Remeika MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
452. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
453. Arturas Rimkus MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
454. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
455. Jekaterina Romanoviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
456. Darius Rupšlaukis MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK Pusmaratonis
457. Arnas Rupšlaukis MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK 400 m
458. Agnis Safronovas MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
459. Gediminas Sakalauskas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Laukiu kol nupirks Pusmaratonis
460. Dovydas Sankauskas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius ilginuotoliai.lt Pusmaratonis
461. Nikita Sapel MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
462. Kiril Sapel MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
463. Olga Sapel FEMALE 1979 LTU Visaginas   5 km
464. Šarūnas Savickas MALE 1988 LTU Švenčionėliai   10 km
465. Donatas Savickas MALE 1969 LTU Šiauliai Green Team Pusmaratonis
466. Justina Savickienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
467. Eglė Savickienė FEMALE 1970 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
468. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
469. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
470. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU   ZSC 10 km
471. Ineta Senkāne FEMALE 1976 LVA     5 km
472. Ana Shpakova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
473. Liubov Shuklina FEMALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Afrodites 5 km
474. Karina Sičinskytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
475. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas Pusmaratonis
476. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
477. Gediminas Sinkevičius MALE 1952 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
478. Vaidas Skripkauskas MALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
479. Ignas Skukauskas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
480. Gediminas Skuodis MALE 1990 LTU Ukmergė   10 km
481. Andrius Slavickas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
482. Jūratė Slivinskienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
483. Veronika Sliževskytė FEMALE 1990 LTU Kaunas   5 km
484. Jaroslav Smolskij MALE 1987 LTU Nemenčinė RCN 10 km
485. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
486. Jurgis Stanaitis MALE 1981 LTU     10 km
487. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
488. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
489. Neringa Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginaш, paluak! 10 km
490. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
491. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
492. Antanas Steponavičius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners Pusmaratonis
493. Mantas Stiklickas MALE 2010 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
494. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
495. Dainius Stravinskas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Prasibėgam 5 km
496. Laimonas Strazdas MALE 1990 LTU Trakai   Pusmaratonis
497. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
498. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
499. Titas Stundžia MALE 1994 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
500. Gintarė Sukarevičienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
501. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
502. Lukas Šaban MALE 2004 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
503. Matas Šaban MALE 2011 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
504. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
505. Renata Šarkūnėlė FEMALE 1984 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
506. Edvinas Šavelis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Individualiai 10 km
507. Narimantas Šedys MALE 1971 LTU Vokė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
508. Rita Šeškauskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
509. Artūras Ševeliovas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Broliai Baltai Pusmaratonis
510. Dainius Šidlauskas MALE 1973 LTU Ignalina Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
511. Tomas Šimanskis MALE 1982 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
512. Vidmantas Šimašius MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
513. Rūta Šimkūnaitė FEMALE 1985 LTU Žiežmariai Volvere Run Pusmaratonis
514. Giedrius Šlekys MALE 1981 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
515. Luknė Šlekytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
516. Ūla Šlekytė FEMALE 2010 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
517. Edita Šlepetienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   5 km
518. Egidijus Šlepetys MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
519. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
520. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien 10 km
521. Mintautas Šukys MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
522. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visaginas 10 km
523. Liubov Šuklina FEMALE 1963 LTU Visaginas   5 km
524. Viktorija Šurnaitė FEMALE 1992 LTU Marijampolė   Pusmaratonis
525. Karolis TamaŠevskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
526. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
527. Dovilė Tamošiūnaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
528. Tautvydas Tamulevicius MALE 1987 LTU Alytus   Pusmaratonis
529. Arvydas Tamulynas MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
530. Danila Timofejev MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
531. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
532. Vėjūnė Totilaitė FEMALE 2012 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 400 m
533. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
534. Darius Trečiokas MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
535. Julius Trepšys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius 5 km
536. Apolinaras Tušas MALE 1936 LTU Vinius Inžinerija 5 km
537. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys KASP 807 kuopa, Švenčionių r. PK Pusmaratonis
538. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
539. Miroslav Uljanov MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
540. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
541. Ieva Urbonaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
542. Gražina Urboniene FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalinos Raj. VSAT 5 km
543. Alvidas Urniežius MALE 1960 LTU     Pusmaratonis
544. Vilija Utkuviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   10 km
545. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
546. Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Vilnius BK "Jonas Maratonas" 5 km
547. Raimonda Vaičaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
548. Inga Vaičiūnaitė FEMALE 1983 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
549. Deimantė Vaitkienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
550. Justinas Vaižmužys MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 5 km
551. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU   Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
552. Simas Valantas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
553. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
554. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
555. Petras Vansevičius MALE 1957 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
556. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
557. Vitalij Varygin MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
558. Steponas Varkulevičius MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
559. Egidijus Varna MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
560. Viktorija Varnagirytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilkaviškis LSUMet. 10 km
561. Agnė Varnaitė FEMALE 1996 LTU     5 km
562. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
563. Nikolė Vavinskaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Zarasai   10 km
564. Ernestas Vedeikis MALE 1970 LTU Kelmė Kaščiukai Pusmaratonis
565. Albert Veiksa MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
566. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
567. Tatjana Vikulova FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
568. Ramūnas Vilčinskas MALE 1985 LTU Kačerginė Kauno BMK 10 km
569. Ernestas Vilkelionok MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
570. Viktorija Vilkelionok FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
571. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   10 km
572. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
573. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
574. Arūnas Vyšniauskas MALE 1974 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
575. Ingrida Vytaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Zarasai   5 km
576. Ieva Vytaite FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
577. Otto Eduard Leopold Von Bismarck MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
578. Natalia Warcholak FEMALE 1974 POL Zielona Gora nezenka 5 km
579. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
580. Nerijus Zableckis MALE 1979 LTU Varena   Pusmaratonis
581. Simona Zakarauskaite FEMALE 1996 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
582. Edgars Zaķis MALE 1988 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
583. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
584. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
585. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
586. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
587. Arūnas Žemrieta MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
588. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
589. Arūnas Žilinskas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius 🙂 Pusmaratonis
590. Mantas Žuolys MALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
591. Birutė Žvirblytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
592. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 RUS Калининград   5 km
593. Анна Гейт FEMALE 2007 RUS Калининград   1 km
594. Матвей Гейт MALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
595. Наталия Крупина FEMALE 1982 LVA Прейли SPARS-MK 5 km
596. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
597. Аксиния Пазняк FEMALE 2007 LTU Висагиеас   1 km
598. Никита Семенов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
599. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m