Participants 2018

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2018):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Rustam Jafarov MALE 1988 AZE     Pusmaratonis
2. Kenneth Kurata MALE 1978 BLR Minsk Country Marathon Club 10 km
3. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 DEU Visaginas   400 m
4. Jevgenij Kazanov MALE 1957 GBR London Bromley Veterans AC Pusmaratonis
5. Paolo Benvenuti MALE 1968 ITA Ravenna paavo nurmi 10 km
6. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
7. Titas Stundžia MALE 1994 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
8. Danguolė Bičkūnienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
9. Tomas Murauskas MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginai, palauk! 10 km
10. Neringa Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginaш, paluak! 10 km
11. Karina Sičinskytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
12. Viktorija Feitauskienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
13. Marija Bulkyte FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
14. Jovita Poškutė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
15. Laurynas Povilauskas MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas VSAT 10 km
16. Romas Olchovik MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
17. Vitalijus Petraitis MALE 1986 LTU Kelme Kasciukai Kelme 5 km
18. Dmitrijus Kačanovas MALE 2008 LTU Ignalina   400 m
19. Elinga Kačanovaitė FEMALE 2013 LTU Ignalina   400 m
20. Jekaterina Romanoviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
21. Aleksandra Persidskaya FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
22. Tadas Korsakas MALE 1983 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
23. Žygintas Gabartas MALE 1996 LTU Vilnius   10 km
24. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
25. Deimantė Vaitkienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
26. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visaginas 10 km
27. Artūras Jasiukianecas MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
28. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
29. Darius Rupšlaukis MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK Pusmaratonis
30. Kamilė Laurinenaite FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
31. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
32. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
33. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
34. Dainius Šidlauskas MALE 1973 LTU Ignalina Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
35. Marius Gudzevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
36. Milana Persidskaya FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
37. Sofija Persidskaya FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
38. Ula Giniotyte FEMALE 1987 LTU     10 km
39. Viktorija Varnagirytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilkaviškis LSUMet. 10 km
40. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
41. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU   ZSC 5 km
42. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
43. Karolis Maldauskas MALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
44. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU   ZSC 10 km
45. Аксиния Пазняк FEMALE 2007 LTU Висагиеас   1 km
46. Svetlana Krickaja FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
47. Никита Семенов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
48. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
49. Rolandas Jakštas MALE 1967 LTU Kaišiadorys LSUMet. 10 km
50. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
51. Dominykas Parfionovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
52. Valdas Čepulis MALE 1968 LTU Ignalina _ 10 km
53. Kamilė Džiovalaitė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
54. Kęstutis Mikulėnas MALE 1976 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
55. Agnė Leišienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
56. Vitalijus Leonovas MALE 1967 LTU Zarasai VSAT Puškų užkarda 5 km
57. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU   ZSC 1 km
58. Brigita Gramuntaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
59. Aivaras Gramuntas MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
60. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas VSAT Puškų užkarda 10 km
61. Artūras Meška MALE 1987 LTU Pasvalys Vetra 10 km
62. Eimantas Meištininkas MALE 2008 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
63. Rūta Šimkūnaitė FEMALE 1985 LTU Žiežmariai Volvere Run Pusmaratonis
64. Marija Bachareva FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
65. Ana Bachareva FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
66. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
67. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
68. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
69. Ieva Urbonaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
70. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
71. Ona Pieviškytė FEMALE 2008 LTU   ZSC 400 m
72. Aistėja Navickaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
73. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU   ZSC 1 km
74. Nerijus Zableckis MALE 1979 LTU Varena   Pusmaratonis
75. Eglė Savickienė FEMALE 1970 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
76. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius individualai Pusmaratonis
77. Pavelas Kirilovas MALE 1980 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
78. Simas Valantas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
79. Vitoldas Milius MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
80. Edgar Popov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
81. Mila Popova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
82. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
83. Jonas Adamonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
84. Dainora Mačiulienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas   10 km
85. Lina Bagdžiūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
86. Julius Bagdžiūnas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
87. Nerijus Bieliauskas MALE 1979 LTU     Pusmaratonis
88. Jaroslav Pyrčak MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
89. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis BMK VĖJAS 10 km
90. Denis Karla MALE 1996 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
91. Olegas Ivanovas MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
92. Tomas Šimanskis MALE 1982 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
93. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
94. Agnė Mataitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius 10 km
95. Violeta Kučinskienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Molėtai Kambariokai Pusmaratonis
96. Ramūnas Mažukna MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
97. Arūnas Kučinskas MALE 1967 LTU Molėtai F.O.C.U.S. running Pusmaratonis
98. Jurga Mažuknienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
99. Anna Gaile FEMALE 1979 LTU     10 km
100. Darius Trečiokas MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
101. Ramūnas Lukaševičius MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius NoriuBegti.Lt Pusmaratonis
102. Arunas Bilotas MALE 1980 LTU     Pusmaratonis
103. Eglė Petkevičienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
104. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
105. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
106. Petras Macijauskas MALE 1956 LTU Vilnius, Justiniškės   5 km
107. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
108. Sandra Brukste FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
109. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
110. Daniel Lomov MALE 2010 LTU Nemenčinė   400 m
111. Vladimir Lomov MALE 1981 LTU Nemenčinė Inžinerija 10 km
112. Jonas Cicėnas MALE 1967 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
113. Tamara Lėlienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
114. Miroslav Brazovskij MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
115. Povilas Abramovičius MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
116. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
117. Andrej Bogomolnikov MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
118. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
119. Andrius Cicėnas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
120. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
121. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
122. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
123. Egidijus Varna MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
124. Aurelijus Kanapienis MALE 1984 LTU Utena Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
125. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
126. Darius Remeika MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
127. Vytautas Aukselis MALE 1992 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 5 km
128. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
129. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
130. Titas Peleckas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
131. Luknė Šlekytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
132. Ūla Šlekytė FEMALE 2010 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
133. Darius Grigorovičius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
134. Gediminas Sakalauskas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Laukiu kol nupirks Pusmaratonis
135. Arūnas Jankauskas MALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
136. Almina Jankauskienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
137. Rapolas Jankauskas MALE 2013 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
138. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
139. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
140. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
141. Mykolas Kuršvietis MALE 2010 LTU Garliava   400 m
142. Dominykas Kuršvietis MALE 2014 LTU Garliava   400 m
143. Dainius Kuršvietis MALE 1986 LTU Garliava   5 km
144. Neringa Kriščiūnienė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
145. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
146. Evaldas Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU Ignalina   10 km
147. Arūnas Žemrieta MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
148. Sonata Galvydienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
149. Julius Trepšys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius 5 km
150. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt 10 km
151. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
152. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
153. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
154. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
155. Erikas Černovas MALE 1982 LTU Zarasai   5 km
156. Karolis Gumbaragis MALE 2009 LTU Trakai   400 m
157. Ernestas Vedeikis MALE 1970 LTU Kelmė Kaščiukai Pusmaratonis
158. Liubov Šuklina FEMALE 1963 LTU Visaginas   5 km
159. Gytis Aukštikalnis MALE 1964 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
160. Jegor Baranov MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
161. Lukas Packevičius MALE 2003 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
162. Matas Kubilevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
163. Egidijus Lesvinčiūnas MALE 1999 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
164. Natalija Beliauskienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
165. Artūras Ševeliovas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Broliai Baltai Pusmaratonis
166. Agnė Varnaitė FEMALE 1996 LTU     5 km
167. Emilis Korsakas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
168. Gintautas Černiauskas MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Vilimeksas Pusmaratonis
169. Apolinaras Tušas MALE 1936 LTU Vinius Inžinerija 5 km
170. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
171. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
172. Aurelija Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
173. Liliana Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
174. Gediminas Kinderis MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
175. Danila Ralik MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
176. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
177. Albinas Markevičius MALE 1959 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
178. Lukas Klevinskas MALE 2000 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
179. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
180. Petras Kavaliauskas MALE 1946 LTU Druskininkai BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
181. Arūnas Klebauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
182. Romualdas Limantas MALE 1944 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
183. Marija Miselytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Neko Trail Runners Pusmaratonis
184. Arūnas Žilinskas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius 🙂 Pusmaratonis
185. Milda Daugėlaitė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius   400 m
186. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
187. Dmitrij Maruškevič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
188. Karina Kasač FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
189. Elvinas Leonovas MALE 2011 LTU Zarasai   400 m
190. Kestas Krincius MALE 1986 LTU Kelmes Kasčiukai Pusmaratonis
191. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
192. Ivan Grunin MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
193. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
194. Mindaugas Mylė MALE 1982 LTU     Pusmaratonis
195. Otto Eduard Leopold Von Bismarck MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
196. Matas Mylė MALE 2012 LTU     400 m
197. Valentina Pupeliene FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai   10 km
198. Greta Kregždė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
199. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
200. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Peter Camenzind Pusmaratonis
201. Osmandas Daugėla MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
202. Albert Veiksa MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
203. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Štadviliai   Pusmaratonis
204. Rytis Biveinis MALE 2003 LTU Štadviliai   5 km
205. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Štadviliai   1 km
206. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Štadviliai   400 m
207. Tomas Janukonis MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
208. Irena Džangirašvili FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
209. Milana Džangirašvili FEMALE 2004 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK Jonas Maratonas 5 km
210. Raimonda Vaičaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
211. Aurimas Marcinkevičius MALE 1965 LTU Visaginas Visagino Ligoninė 5 km
212. Danas Janušauskas MALE 2012 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 400 m
213. Aidas Basiul MALE 2016 LTU Vilnius Mukaregonas 400 m
214. Justina Jermolajevaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Klaipėda   10 km
215. Jurgis Stanaitis MALE 1981 LTU     10 km
216. Egidijus Motiejūnas MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
217. Dovilė Tamošiūnaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
218. Gediminas Sinkevičius MALE 1952 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
219. Justinas Vaižmužys MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 5 km
220. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
221. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
222. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
223. Silvija Dainytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
224. Agnis Safronovas MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
225. Šarūnas Bieliauskas MALE 1971 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
226. Danila Timofejev MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
227. Valerija Isajeva FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
228. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
229. Natalja Kocergina FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
230. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
231. Domantas Pupinis MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
232. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
233. Oksana Bagdanavičienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
234. Sandra Kiškelienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
235. Yelena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
236. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
237. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
238. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys BM Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
239. Paulius Jurevičius MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
240. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
241. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
242. Melisa Kizerova FEMALE 2016 LTU Visaginas   400 m
243. Mantas Masalskis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
244. Faustas Masalskis MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
245. Kaja Masalskytė FEMALE 2012 LTU     400 m
246. Karolis TamaŠevskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
247. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
248. Gabija Mizeikytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai   1 km
249. Šarūnas Ragauskas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
250. Jorita Ragauskienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   10 km
251. Arvydas Tamulynas MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
252. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Rukla Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
253. Miroslav Pisockij MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
254. Leonard Pisockij MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
255. Stanislovas Buchoveckas MALE 1951 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
256. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
257. Ernestas Vilkelionok MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
258. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas VSAT Pušku užkarda 5 km
259. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Verdenės gimnazija 400 m
260. Nikolė Vavinskaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Zarasai   10 km
261. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 5 km
262. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU     400 m
263. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
264. Veronika Giadutis FEMALE 2007 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 1 km
265. Maksim Fomin MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas 10 km
266. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK DZŪKIJA 10 km
267. Alvidas Urniežius MALE 1960 LTU     Pusmaratonis
268. Gintarė Litvinavičienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Jonava Maratonas Pusmaratonis
269. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
270. Arnas Rupšlaukis MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK 400 m
271. Igor Efremov MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
272. Justas Medišauskas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
273. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
274. Marius Razma MALE 1990 LTU Zarasai   5 km
275. Simonas Jončiulis MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
276. Viktorija Vilkelionok FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
277. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
278. Amelija Kaulakytė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
279. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
280. Aurimas Kuncevičius MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
281. Emilis Kuncevičius MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
282. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
283. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
284. Deimilė Kupstytė FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
285. Lina Boldyreva FEMALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
286. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
287. Viktor Mediucha MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
288. Pavel Mediucha MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
289. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
290. Olga Sapel FEMALE 1979 LTU Visaginas   5 km
291. Tautvydas Tamulevicius MALE 1987 LTU Alytus   Pusmaratonis
292. Victor Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
293. Donatas Savickas MALE 1969 LTU Šiauliai Green Team Pusmaratonis
294. Inga Germansone FEMALE 1978 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
295. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
296. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 5 km
297. Vėjūnė Totilaitė FEMALE 2012 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 400 m
298. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
299. Liubov Shuklina FEMALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Afrodites 5 km
300. Marius Dijokas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius No Limits. Pusmaratonis
301. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
302. Giedrius Šlekys MALE 1981 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
303. Tomas Cironka MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas Pusmaratonis
304. David Aizenberg MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
305. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
306. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
307. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
308. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
309. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
310. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
311. Viktorija Šurnaitė FEMALE 1992 LTU Marijampolė   Pusmaratonis
312. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
313. Sofija Provalskaja FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
314. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas TRItonas Pusmaratonis
315. Renata Šarkūnėlė FEMALE 1984 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
316. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
317. Birutė Gailiešiūtė FEMALE 1998 LTU Ignalina   5 km
318. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
319. Imantas Masiulis MALE 1983 LTU Pagiriai VOLVERE RUN Pusmaratonis
320. Vaidas Skripkauskas MALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
321. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 10 km
322. Kristina Bartkevičiūtė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
323. Auksuolė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
324. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
325. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
326. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
327. Miroslav Uljanov MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
328. Darius Lisauskas MALE 1985 LTU Kaunas 🙂 Pusmaratonis
329. Vitalij Varygin MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
330. Dana Ramanauskienė FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
331. Daina Bartuškevičienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Marijampolė VIP 10 km
332. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
333. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 1 km
334. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
335. Ina Kazakevič FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
336. Jurinta Kucina FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
337. Gelmis Mačiukas MALE 2004 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
338. Gitana Akmanaviciute FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
339. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
340. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
341. Steponas Varkulevičius MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
342. Rytis Čereška MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
343. Jūratė Slivinskienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
344. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
345. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 400 m
346. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
347. Stefany Germansone FEMALE 2010 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 400 m
348. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
349. Nijole Ona Jablonskiene FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
350. Daiva Narbutienė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
351. Arūnas Vyšniauskas MALE 1974 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
352. Donatas Margis MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   10 km
353. Aleksej Dorogin MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   10 km
354. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
355. Audrius Jovaiša MALE 1980 LTU Radviliškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
356. Irina Mažuolienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Kaunas VeloPeak 10 km
357. Marijus Raliūga MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
358. Jurgita Raliūgienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
359. Kristina Janušauskienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 5 km
360. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas   5 km
361. Inga Vaičiūnaitė FEMALE 1983 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
362. Loteta Griganavičiūtė FEMALE 1982 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas 5 km
363. Veronika Sliževskytė FEMALE 1990 LTU Kaunas   5 km
364. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
365. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas 10 km
366. Ruslan Mešončukov MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
367. Donatas Alasauskas MALE 1981 LTU Siauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
368. Agnė Ambrozaitienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Ignalina Ignalinos kredito unija 5 km
369. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker Pusmaratonis
370. Olesia Kasač FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
371. Aidas Gabartas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
372. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
373. Arturas Rimkus MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
374. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK: Vėjas Pusmaratonis
375. Vilija Utkuviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   10 km
376. Agnija Obuchoviciute FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
377. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
378. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
379. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
380. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 5 km
381. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
382. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
383. Algirdas Medeikis MALE 1979 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
384. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   10 km
385. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
386. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
387. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
388. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
389. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
390. Ingrida Vytaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Zarasai   5 km
391. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   10 km
392. Ramūnas Keršys MALE 1978 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
393. Mintautas Šukys MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
394. Agnė Barauskaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
395. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
396. Birutė Žvirblytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
397. Inga Kucina FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   5 km
398. Dovydas Sankauskas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius ilginuotoliai.lt Pusmaratonis
399. Vidmantas Šimašius MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
400. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
401. Sergej Jeršov MALE 1991 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
402. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
403. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
404. Edita Butiškienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
405. Gintarė Sukarevičienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
406. Emilija Butiškytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Utena VIP 1 km
407. Kristupas Butiškis MALE 2013 LTU Utena VIP 400 m
408. Artūras Bytautas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
409. Vilius Misevičius MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius ŽMOGUS IŠ PLIENO Pusmaratonis
410. Kevin Andronik MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
411. Ieva Vytaite FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
412. Andrius Ališauskas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas LSMU MA Pusmaratonis
413. Simona Zakarauskaite FEMALE 1996 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
414. Mantas Stiklickas MALE 2010 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
415. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
416. Rimvydas Galimovas MALE 1974 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
417. Rimas Kareiva MALE 1981 LTU     Pusmaratonis
418. Aleksandr Prosianikov MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius   400 m
419. Vygaudas Guobys MALE 1973 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
420. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
421. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
422. Edriant Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
423. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
424. Petras Vansevičius MALE 1957 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
425. Lukas Čipkus MALE 1998 LTU Skaudvilė   Pusmaratonis
426. Aurelija Čepulytė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 5 km
427. Mantas Bartkus MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
428. Edita Šlepetienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   5 km
429. Egidijus Šlepetys MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
430. Olga Gavrilina FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
431. Olga Marževskaja FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
432. Gintaras Meištininkas MALE 1974 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
433. Daiva Bielevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
434. Inga Jatužytė FEMALE 1974 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo Pusmaratonis
435. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
436. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
437. Stanislav Pisockij MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
438. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
439. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
440. Ernestas Lelis MALE 2000 LTU Paberžė RCN 5 km
441. Gonorata Chomič FEMALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   5 km
442. Ieva Aleksandravičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Elektrėnai   10 km
443. Mindaugas Palubinskas MALE 1972 LTU Utena   Pusmaratonis
444. Sigitas Galinis MALE 1941 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
445. Birutė Galinienė FEMALE 1945 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
446. Rimantė Namajūnaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU     5 km
447. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
448. Jurgita Gvildytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Raseiniai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
449. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   10 km
450. Lukas Šaban MALE 2004 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
451. Edvinas Šavelis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Individualiai 10 km
452. Matas Šaban MALE 2011 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
453. Jurijus Čugajus MALE 1966 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
454. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   10 km
455. Ana Gudimova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
456. Jaroslav Smolskij MALE 1987 LTU Nemenčinė RCN 10 km
457. Vytautas Gražys MALE 1967 LTU Paberžė RCN Pusmaratonis
458. Domas Bagdonavičius MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Velonova – Bioracer Pusmaratonis
459. Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Vilnius BK "Jonas Maratonas" 5 km
460. Narimantas Šedys MALE 1971 LTU Vokė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
461. Vytautas Gečas MALE 1978 LTU     Pusmaratonis
462. Mark Kazakevič MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
463. Mindaugas Janusaitis MALE 1944 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
464. Lena Buško FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
465. Paulius Čerkauskas MALE 1989 LTU Šėta   Pusmaratonis
466. Giedrius Giedraitis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
467. Vytautė Budriene FEMALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
468. Vitalijus Budrys MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
469. Justinas Čekanauskas MALE 1991 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
470. Emilija Čekanauskaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Jonava   400 m
471. Jonas Juška MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
472. Adelė Juškaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 1 km
473. Kotryna Juškaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 400 m
474. Evaldas Dielininkaitis MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Runglorious Bastards Pusmaratonis
475. Anželika Chomič FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
476. Ignas Skukauskas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
477. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
478. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
479. Dainius Stravinskas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Prasibėgam 5 km
480. Jurgita Packevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
481. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
482. Majus Packevičius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
483. Renata Daujote FEMALE 1973 LTU Klaipeda O!Klaipeda Pusmaratonis
484. Linas Norkevičius MALE 1974 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
485. Irmantas Rakauskas MALE 1994 LTU Alytus NoName Pusmaratonis
486. Irmantas Janušauskas MALE 1969 LTU Klaipeda   Pusmaratonis
487. Gytaute Akstinaite FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius OK Ąžuolas Pusmaratonis
488. Edgaras Matuliauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   10 km
489. Ugnė Akstinaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
490. Julius Miliukas MALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
491. Ramūnas Vilčinskas MALE 1985 LTU Kačerginė Kauno BMK 10 km
492. Nerijus Mikučionis MALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
493. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas Pusmaratonis
494. Egidijus Pupelis MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Running Punks Pusmaratonis
495. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
496. Antanas Steponavičius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners Pusmaratonis
497. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas VBK Pusmaratonis
498. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
499. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
500. Paulius Macijauskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
501. Šarūnas Savickas MALE 1988 LTU Švenčionėliai   10 km
502. Andrius Slavickas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
503. Laima Ovčinikovaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
504. Laimonas Strazdas MALE 1990 LTU Trakai   Pusmaratonis
505. Roman Piga MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
506. Inga Mikučionytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
507. Tatjana Mešončukova FEMALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 10 km
508. Vaiva Ilčiukaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
509. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Biržai Vėtra Pusmaratonis
510. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
511. Tadas Mulevičius MALE 1980 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
512. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena OK Klajūnas 5 km
513. Denis Lavrinovič MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
514. Rita Šeškauskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
515. Jelena Jemeljan FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
516. Vilmantas Juras MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Adform Pusmaratonis
517. Tatjana Vikulova FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
518. Toma Imbrasienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   10 km
519. Deimantė Imbrasaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Vilnius   400 m
520. Mindaugas Latišenka MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius MMruNNing 5 km
521. Justina Savickienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
522. Maja Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
523. Dominika Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
524. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
525. Alisa Kucalova FEMALE 2015 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
526. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys KASP 807 kuopa, Švenčionių r. PK Pusmaratonis
527. Edvinas Prociukas MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis Bmk VĖJAS Pusmaratonis
528. Lilija Konderko FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   10 km
529. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
530. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
531. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
532. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
533. Martynas Judickas MALE 1994 LTU Kaunas LSMU Pusmaratonis
534. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
535. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
536. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
537. Romas Katinas MALE 1982 LTU Utena   10 km
538. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
539. Jekaterina Golubeva FEMALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
540. Maksim Radionov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
541. Gražina Urboniene FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalinos Raj. VSAT 5 km
542. Ana Shpakova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
543. Liudmila Bratygina FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
544. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
545. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
546. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU   Mukaregonas Pusmaratonis
547. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Sidabrinės OK Klajūnas 10 km
548. Justinas Buičenka MALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   5 km
549. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
550. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
551. Inga Kairienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Telšiai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
552. Gediminas Skuodis MALE 1990 LTU Ukmergė   10 km
553. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
554. Aušra Adrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
555. Virginijus Andrijauskas MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
556. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai Arboro OK 5 km
557. Kiril Sapel MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
558. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU   Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
559. Viktorija Pobiaržina FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
560. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
561. Dominykas Kručas MALE 1997 LTU Panevėžys Kauno BMK 10 km
562. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
563. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina   Pusmaratonis
564. Tatjana Čugur FEMALE 1977 LTU     5 km
565. Airinė Petraitytė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK 400 m
566. Jevgenij Čugur MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
567. Grigas Petraitis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
568. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Sky10 Pusmaratonis
569. Mantas Žuolys MALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
570. Vidas Jurgilas MALE 1964 LTU   BK Inžinerija 10 km
571. Nikita Sapel MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
572. Amanda Griķe FEMALE 2006 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 1 km
573. Jānis Griķis MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
574. Diāna Babjuka MALE 1992 LVA Betišķi PŠFK Hektors 10 km
575. Valdis Kromans MALE 1998 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
576. Nauris Mackevics MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
577. Jānis Kolužs MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
578. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
579. Alise Griķe FEMALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
580. Vitalijs Jakovlevs MALE 1982 LVA Cesis www.endo.lv Pusmaratonis
581. Наталия Крупина FEMALE 1982 LVA Прейли SPARS-MK 5 km
582. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
583. Ineta Senkāne FEMALE 1976 LVA     5 km
584. Karina Mamedova FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
585. Ruslan Mamedov MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
586. Dainis Baumanis MALE 1989 LVA Rīga   5 km
587. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien 10 km
588. Edgars Zaķis MALE 1988 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
589. Rita Kļaviņa FEMALE 1974 LVA     10 km
590. Aleksandrs Grozdovs MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
591. Valdis Kļaviņš MALE 1968 LVA     10 km
592. Natalia Warcholak FEMALE 1974 POL Zielona Gora nezenka 5 km
593. Анна Гейт FEMALE 2007 RUS Калининград   1 km
594. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
595. Veronika Albridzio FEMALE 1982 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
596. Матвей Гейт MALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
597. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 RUS Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
598. Pavel Albridzio MALE 1981 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
599. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 RUS Калининград   5 km