Participants 2018

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2018):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Mantas Žuolys MALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
2. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
3. Adelė Juškaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 1 km
4. Agnija Obuchoviciute FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
5. Agnis Safronovas MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
6. Agnė Mataitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius 10 km
7. Agnė Ambrozaitienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Ignalina Ignalinos kredito unija 5 km
8. Agnė Leišienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
9. Agnė Barauskaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
10. Agnė Varnaitė FEMALE 1996 LTU     5 km
11. Aidas Gabartas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
12. Aidas Basiul MALE 2016 LTU Vilnius Mukaregonas 400 m
13. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
14. Airinė Petraitytė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK 400 m
15. Aistėja Navickaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
16. Aivaras Gramuntas MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
17. Albert Veiksa MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
18. Albinas Markevičius MALE 1959 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
19. Aleksandr Prosianikov MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius   400 m
20. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
21. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
22. Aleksandra Persidskaya FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
23. Aleksandrs Grozdovs MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
24. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas TRItonas Pusmaratonis
25. Aleksej Dorogin MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   10 km
26. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
27. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 RUS Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
28. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius individualai Pusmaratonis
29. Algirdas Medeikis MALE 1979 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
30. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
31. Alisa Kucalova FEMALE 2015 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
32. Alise Griķe FEMALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
33. Almina Jankauskienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
34. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU   Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
35. Alvidas Urniežius MALE 1960 LTU     Pusmaratonis
36. Amanda Griķe FEMALE 2006 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 1 km
37. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
38. Amelija Kaulakytė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
39. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 400 m
40. Ana Gudimova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
41. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
42. Ana Bachareva FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
43. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   10 km
44. Ana Shpakova FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
45. Andrej Bogomolnikov MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
46. Andrius Cicėnas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
47. Andrius Slavickas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
48. Andrius Ališauskas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas LSMU MA Pusmaratonis
49. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
50. Anna Gaile FEMALE 1979 LTU     10 km
51. Antanas Steponavičius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners Pusmaratonis
52. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
53. Anželika Chomič FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   5 km
54. Apolinaras Tušas MALE 1936 LTU Vinius Inžinerija 5 km
55. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
56. Arnas Rupšlaukis MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK 400 m
57. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
58. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU   Mukaregonas Pusmaratonis
59. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
60. Arturas Rimkus MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
61. Artūras Bytautas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
62. Artūras Meška MALE 1987 LTU Pasvalys Vetra 10 km
63. Artūras Jasiukianecas MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
64. Artūras Ševeliovas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Broliai Baltai Pusmaratonis
65. Arunas Bilotas MALE 1980 LTU     Pusmaratonis
66. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys KASP 807 kuopa, Švenčionių r. PK Pusmaratonis
67. Arvydas Tamulynas MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
68. Arūnas Žilinskas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius 🙂 Pusmaratonis
69. Arūnas Jankauskas MALE 1972 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
70. Arūnas Klebauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
71. Arūnas Kučinskas MALE 1967 LTU Molėtai F.O.C.U.S. running Pusmaratonis
72. Arūnas Žemrieta MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
73. Arūnas Vyšniauskas MALE 1974 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
74. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
75. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
76. Audrius Jovaiša MALE 1980 LTU Radviliškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
77. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
78. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
79. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
80. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   10 km
81. Auksuolė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
82. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
83. Aurelija Vaiciukevičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Vilnius BK "Jonas Maratonas" 5 km
84. Aurelija Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
85. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Štadviliai   Pusmaratonis
86. Aurelija Čepulytė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 5 km
87. Aurelijus Kanapienis MALE 1984 LTU Utena Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
88. Aurimas Kuncevičius MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
89. Aurimas Marcinkevičius MALE 1965 LTU Visaginas Visagino Ligoninė 5 km
90. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
91. Aušra Adrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
92. Birutė Galinienė FEMALE 1945 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
93. Birutė Gailiešiūtė FEMALE 1998 LTU Ignalina   5 km
94. Birutė Žvirblytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
95. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
96. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Štadviliai   400 m
97. Brigita Gramuntaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
98. Daina Bartuškevičienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Marijampolė VIP 10 km
99. Dainis Baumanis MALE 1989 LVA Rīga   5 km
100. Dainius Šidlauskas MALE 1973 LTU Ignalina Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
101. Dainius Stravinskas MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Prasibėgam 5 km
102. Dainius Kuršvietis MALE 1986 LTU Garliava   5 km
103. Dainora Mačiulienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas   10 km
104. Daiva Bielevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
105. Daiva Narbutienė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
106. Dana Ramanauskienė FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
107. Danas Janušauskas MALE 2012 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 400 m
108. Danguolė Bičkūnienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
109. Daniel Lomov MALE 2010 LTU Nemenčinė   400 m
110. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
111. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 1 km
112. Danila Ralik MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
113. Danila Timofejev MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
114. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
115. Darius Lisauskas MALE 1985 LTU Kaunas 🙂 Pusmaratonis
116. Darius Grigorovičius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
117. Darius Trečiokas MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
118. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
119. Darius Rupšlaukis MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius DerybosLT SEK Pusmaratonis
120. Darius Remeika MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
121. David Aizenberg MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
122. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
123. Deimantė Vaitkienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
124. Deimantė Imbrasaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Vilnius   400 m
125. Deimilė Kupstytė FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
126. Denis Karla MALE 1996 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
127. Denis Lavrinovič MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
128. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
129. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Capital Runners Vilnius Pusmaratonis
130. Diāna Babjuka MALE 1992 LVA Betišķi PŠFK Hektors 10 km
131. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
132. Dmitrij Maruškevič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
133. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
134. Dmitrijus Kačanovas MALE 2008 LTU Ignalina   400 m
135. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
136. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
137. Domantas Pupinis MALE 1992 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
138. Domas Bagdonavičius MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Velonova – Bioracer Pusmaratonis
139. Dominika Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
140. Dominykas Kuršvietis MALE 2014 LTU Garliava   400 m
141. Dominykas Parfionovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
142. Dominykas Kručas MALE 1997 LTU Panevėžys Kauno BMK 10 km
143. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Peter Camenzind Pusmaratonis
144. Donatas Alasauskas MALE 1981 LTU Siauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
145. Donatas Savickas MALE 1969 LTU Šiauliai Green Team Pusmaratonis
146. Donatas Margis MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   10 km
147. Dovilė Tamošiūnaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
148. Dovydas Sankauskas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius ilginuotoliai.lt Pusmaratonis
149. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
150. Edgar Popov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
151. Edgaras Matuliauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   10 km
152. Edgars Zaķis MALE 1988 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
153. Edita Butiškienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
154. Edita Šlepetienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   5 km
155. Edriant Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
156. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
157. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Sky10 Pusmaratonis
158. Edvinas Prociukas MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis Bmk VĖJAS Pusmaratonis
159. Edvinas Šavelis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Individualiai 10 km
160. Egidijus Pupelis MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Running Punks Pusmaratonis
161. Egidijus Motiejūnas MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius V50 Pusmaratonis
162. Egidijus Lesvinčiūnas MALE 1999 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
163. Egidijus Šlepetys MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
164. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
165. Egidijus Varna MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Karo prievolės ir komplektavimo tarnyba 10 km
166. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
167. Eglė Savickienė FEMALE 1970 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
168. Eglė Petkevičienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
169. Eimantas Meištininkas MALE 2008 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
170. Elinga Kačanovaitė FEMALE 2013 LTU Ignalina   400 m
171. Elvinas Leonovas MALE 2011 LTU Zarasai   400 m
172. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
173. Emilija Čekanauskaitė FEMALE 2016 LTU Jonava   400 m
174. Emilija Butiškytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Utena VIP 1 km
175. Emilis Korsakas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
176. Emilis Kuncevičius MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
177. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
178. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
179. Erikas Černovas MALE 1982 LTU Zarasai   5 km
180. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
181. Erikas Meištininkas MALE 2000 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
182. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
183. Ernestas Vilkelionok MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
184. Ernestas Lelis MALE 2000 LTU Paberžė RCN 5 km
185. Ernestas Vedeikis MALE 1970 LTU Kelmė Kaščiukai Pusmaratonis
186. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
187. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
188. Evaldas Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU Ignalina   10 km
189. Evaldas Dielininkaitis MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Runglorious Bastards Pusmaratonis
190. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 5 km
191. Faustas Masalskis MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
192. Gabija Mizeikytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai   1 km
193. Gediminas Sakalauskas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Laukiu kol nupirks Pusmaratonis
194. Gediminas Sinkevičius MALE 1952 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
195. Gediminas Kinderis MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
196. Gediminas Skuodis MALE 1990 LTU Ukmergė   10 km
197. Gelmis Mačiukas MALE 2004 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
198. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
199. Giedrius Giedraitis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
200. Giedrius Šlekys MALE 1981 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
201. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
202. Gintaras Meištininkas MALE 1974 LTU Mažeikiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
203. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina   Pusmaratonis
204. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
205. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas VBK Pusmaratonis
206. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
207. Gintarė Litvinavičienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Jonava Maratonas Pusmaratonis
208. Gintarė Sukarevičienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena VIP 10 km
209. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
210. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
211. Gintautas Černiauskas MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Vilimeksas Pusmaratonis
212. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
213. Gitana Akmanaviciute FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
214. Gonorata Chomič FEMALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   5 km
215. Gražina Urboniene FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalinos Raj. VSAT 5 km
216. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK DZŪKIJA 10 km
217. Greta Kregždė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
218. Grigas Petraitis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
219. Gytaute Akstinaite FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius OK Ąžuolas Pusmaratonis
220. Gytis Aukštikalnis MALE 1964 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
221. Ieva Aleksandravičiūtė FEMALE 1996 LTU Elektrėnai   10 km
222. Ieva Vytaite FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
223. Ieva Urbonaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
224. Ignas Skukauskas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
225. Igor Efremov MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
226. Imantas Masiulis MALE 1983 LTU Pagiriai VOLVERE RUN Pusmaratonis
227. Ina Kazakevič FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
228. Ineta Senkāne FEMALE 1976 LVA     5 km
229. Inga Kucina FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   5 km
230. Inga Jatužytė FEMALE 1974 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo Pusmaratonis
231. Inga Vaičiūnaitė FEMALE 1983 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
232. Inga Mikučionytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
233. Inga Germansone FEMALE 1978 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
234. Inga Kairienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Telšiai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
235. Ingrida Vytaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Zarasai   5 km
236. Irena Džangirašvili FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius BK Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
237. Irina Mažuolienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Kaunas VeloPeak 10 km
238. Irmantas Rakauskas MALE 1994 LTU Alytus NoName Pusmaratonis
239. Irmantas Janušauskas MALE 1969 LTU Klaipeda   Pusmaratonis
240. Ivan Grunin MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
241. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
242. Jaroslav Pyrčak MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
243. Jaroslav Smolskij MALE 1987 LTU Nemenčinė RCN 10 km
244. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
245. Jegor Baranov MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
246. Jegor Provalskij MALE 2009 LTU     400 m
247. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
248. Jekaterina Romanoviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
249. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   10 km
250. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker Pusmaratonis
251. Jekaterina Golubeva FEMALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
252. Jelena Jemeljan FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
253. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
254. Jevgenij Kazanov MALE 1957 GBR London Bromley Veterans AC Pusmaratonis
255. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visaginas 10 km
256. Jevgenij Čugur MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
257. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
258. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
259. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas   5 km
260. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU   ZSC 1 km
261. Jonas Juška MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
262. Jonas Cicėnas MALE 1967 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
263. Jonas Adamonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
264. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
265. Jorita Ragauskienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   10 km
266. Jovita Poškutė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
267. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
268. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
269. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
270. Julija Grobienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
271. Julius Miliukas MALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
272. Julius Bagdžiūnas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
273. Julius Trepšys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius 5 km
274. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
275. Jurga Mažuknienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
276. Jurgis Stanaitis MALE 1981 LTU     10 km
277. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
278. Jurgita Gvildytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Raseiniai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
279. Jurgita Packevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
280. Jurgita Raliūgienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
281. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
282. Jurijus Čugajus MALE 1966 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
283. Jurinta Kucina FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
284. Justas Medišauskas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
285. Justina Savickienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
286. Justina Jermolajevaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Klaipėda   10 km
287. Justinas Vaižmužys MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 5 km
288. Justinas Čekanauskas MALE 1991 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
289. Justinas Buičenka MALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   5 km
290. Jānis Kolužs MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
291. Jānis Griķis MALE 1981 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners Pusmaratonis
292. Jūratė Slivinskienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Vilkaviškis Bėgimo klubas 10 km
293. Kaja Masalskytė FEMALE 2012 LTU     400 m
294. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
295. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
296. Kamilė Džiovalaitė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
297. Kamilė Laurinenaite FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
298. Karina Sičinskytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
299. Karina Mamedova FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
300. Karina Kasač FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
301. Karolis TamaŠevskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
302. Karolis Gumbaragis MALE 2009 LTU Trakai   400 m
303. Karolis Maldauskas MALE 2003 LTU   ZSC 5 km
304. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU   ZSC 1 km
305. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
306. Kenneth Kurata MALE 1978 BLR Minsk Country Marathon Club 10 km
307. Kestas Krincius MALE 1986 LTU Kelmes Kasčiukai Pusmaratonis
308. Kevin Andronik MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 400 m
309. Kiril Sapel MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
310. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Bodymaker 400 m
311. Kotryna Juškaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 400 m
312. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Štadviliai   1 km
313. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
314. Kristina Bartkevičiūtė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 10 km
315. Kristina Janušauskienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Šešios trim 5 km
316. Kristupas Butiškis MALE 2013 LTU Utena VIP 400 m
317. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis BMK VĖJAS 10 km
318. Kęstutis Mikulėnas MALE 1976 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
319. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
320. Laima Ovčinikovaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
321. Laimonas Strazdas MALE 1990 LTU Trakai   Pusmaratonis
322. Laurynas Povilauskas MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas VSAT 10 km
323. Lena Buško FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
324. Leonard Pisockij MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
325. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
326. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
327. Liliana Kaminskaja FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
328. Lilija Konderko FEMALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   10 km
329. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
330. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Jonas Maratonas Pusmaratonis
331. Lina Boldyreva FEMALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
332. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
333. Lina Bagdžiūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
334. Linas Norkevičius MALE 1974 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
335. Liubov Shuklina FEMALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Afrodites 5 km
336. Liubov Šuklina FEMALE 1963 LTU Visaginas   5 km
337. Liudmila Bratygina FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
338. Loteta Griganavičiūtė FEMALE 1982 LTU Palanga Bėgimo klubas 5 km
339. Lukas Šaban MALE 2004 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
340. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Sidabrinės OK Klajūnas 10 km
341. Lukas Čipkus MALE 1998 LTU Skaudvilė   Pusmaratonis
342. Lukas Packevičius MALE 2003 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
343. Lukas Klevinskas MALE 2000 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
344. Luknė Šlekytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
345. Maja Jemeljan FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
346. Majus Packevičius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
347. Maksim Fomin MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas 10 km
348. Maksim Radionov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
349. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
350. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
351. Mantas Bartkus MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
352. Mantas Stiklickas MALE 2010 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
353. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
354. Mantas Masalskis MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
355. Marija Bulkyte FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
356. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
357. Marija Bachareva FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
358. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
359. Marija Miselytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Neko Trail Runners Pusmaratonis
360. Marijus Raliūga MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius Volvere run Pusmaratonis
361. Marius Gudzevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ukmergė   Pusmaratonis
362. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
363. Marius Razma MALE 1990 LTU Zarasai   5 km
364. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
365. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
366. Marius Kazakevičius MALE 2008 LTU Kaunas   400 m
367. Marius Dijokas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius No Limits. Pusmaratonis
368. Mark Kazakevič MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
369. Martynas Judickas MALE 1994 LTU Kaunas LSMU Pusmaratonis
370. Matas Kubilevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
371. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
372. Matas Šaban MALE 2011 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
373. Matas Mylė MALE 2012 LTU     400 m
374. Melisa Kizerova FEMALE 2016 LTU Visaginas   400 m
375. Mila Popova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
376. Milana Persidskaya FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
377. Milana Džangirašvili FEMALE 2004 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK Jonas Maratonas 5 km
378. Milda Daugėlaitė FEMALE 2015 LTU Vilnius   400 m
379. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
380. Mindaugas Janusaitis MALE 1944 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
381. Mindaugas Palubinskas MALE 1972 LTU Utena   Pusmaratonis
382. Mindaugas Mylė MALE 1982 LTU     Pusmaratonis
383. Mindaugas Latišenka MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius MMruNNing 5 km
384. Mintautas Šukys MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
385. Miroslav Pisockij MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
386. Miroslav Brazovskij MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
387. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
388. Miroslav Uljanov MALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
389. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena OK Klajūnas 5 km
390. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
391. Mykolas Kuršvietis MALE 2010 LTU Garliava   400 m
392. Narimantas Šedys MALE 1971 LTU Vokė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
393. Natalia Warcholak FEMALE 1974 POL Zielona Gora nezenka 5 km
394. Natalija Beliauskienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
395. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
396. Natalja Kocergina FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
397. Nauris Mackevics MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
398. Nerijus Mikučionis MALE 1987 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
399. Nerijus Bieliauskas MALE 1979 LTU     Pusmaratonis
400. Nerijus Zableckis MALE 1979 LTU Varena   Pusmaratonis
401. Neringa Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginaш, paluak! 10 km
402. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava, Kauno Raj Bėgimo klubas 10 km
403. Neringa Kriščiūnienė FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
404. Nijole Ona Jablonskiene FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
405. Nikita Sapel MALE 2006 LTU     1 km
406. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
407. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
408. Nikolė Vavinskaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Zarasai   10 km
409. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
410. Oksana Bagdanavičienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
411. Olegas Ivanovas MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
412. Olesia Kasač FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
413. Olga Gavrilina FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
414. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
415. Olga Marževskaja FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
416. Olga Sapel FEMALE 1979 LTU Visaginas   5 km
417. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
418. Ona Pieviškytė FEMALE 2008 LTU   ZSC 400 m
419. Osmandas Daugėla MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
420. Otto Eduard Leopold Von Bismarck MALE 1992 LTU Vilnius Good Hello 5 km
421. Paolo Benvenuti MALE 1968 ITA Ravenna paavo nurmi 10 km
422. Paulius Macijauskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
423. Paulius Jurevičius MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
424. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai Arboro OK 5 km
425. Paulius Čerkauskas MALE 1989 LTU Šėta   Pusmaratonis
426. Pavel Albridzio MALE 1981 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
427. Pavel Mediucha MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
428. Pavelas Kirilovas MALE 1980 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
429. Petras Kavaliauskas MALE 1946 LTU Druskininkai BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
430. Petras Vansevičius MALE 1957 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
431. Petras Macijauskas MALE 1956 LTU Vilnius, Justiniškės   5 km
432. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU   ZSC 400 m
433. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas VSAT Puškų užkarda 10 km
434. Petras Pieviškis MALE 2009 LTU Antazavė ZSC 400 m
435. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 DEU Visaginas   400 m
436. Povilas Abramovičius MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
437. Raimonda Vaičaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
438. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
439. Ramūnas Lukaševičius MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius NoriuBegti.Lt Pusmaratonis
440. Ramūnas Vilčinskas MALE 1985 LTU Kačerginė Kauno BMK 10 km
441. Ramūnas Keršys MALE 1978 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
442. Ramūnas Mažukna MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
443. Rapolas Jankauskas MALE 2013 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
444. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 5 km
445. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
446. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
447. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
448. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
449. Renata Daujote FEMALE 1973 LTU Klaipeda O!Klaipeda Pusmaratonis
450. Renata Šarkūnėlė FEMALE 1984 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
451. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
452. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Biržai Vėtra 10 km
453. Rimantė Namajūnaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU     5 km
454. Rimas Kareiva MALE 1981 LTU     Pusmaratonis
455. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU   ZSC 5 km
456. Rimvydas Galimovas MALE 1974 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
457. Rita Šeškauskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
458. Rita Kļaviņa FEMALE 1974 LVA     10 km
459. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
460. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
461. Rolandas Jakštas MALE 1967 LTU Kaišiadorys LSUMet. 10 km
462. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas Pusmaratonis
463. Roman Piga MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
464. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien 10 km
465. Romas Katinas MALE 1982 LTU Utena   10 km
466. Romas Olchovik MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
467. Romualdas Limantas MALE 1944 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
468. Ruslan Mešončukov MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
469. Ruslan Mamedov MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 5 km
470. Rustam Jafarov MALE 1988 AZE     Pusmaratonis
471. Rytis Biveinis MALE 2003 LTU Štadviliai   5 km
472. Rytis Čereška MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
473. Rūta Šimkūnaitė FEMALE 1985 LTU Žiežmariai Volvere Run Pusmaratonis
474. Sandra Kiškelienė FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
475. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
476. Sandra Brukste FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
477. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
478. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
479. Sergej Jeršov MALE 1991 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
480. Sigitas Galinis MALE 1941 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
481. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 10 km
482. Silvija Dainytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
483. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
484. Simas Valantas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
485. Simona Zakarauskaite FEMALE 1996 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
486. Simonas Jončiulis MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
487. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
488. Sofija Persidskaya FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
489. Sofija Provalskaja FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
490. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
491. Sonata Galvydienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
492. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
493. Sonya Buško FEMALE 2013 LTU Visaginas   400 m
494. Stanislav Pisockij MALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
495. Stanislovas Buchoveckas MALE 1951 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
496. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Biržai Vėtra Pusmaratonis
497. Stefany Germansone FEMALE 2010 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 400 m
498. Steponas Varkulevičius MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
499. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Daugavpils Runners 10 km
500. Svetlana Krickaja FEMALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
501. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   1 km
502. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt 10 km
503. Tadas Mulevičius MALE 1980 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
504. Tadas Korsakas MALE 1983 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
505. Tamara Lėlienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino policijos komisariatas 10 km
506. Tatjana Mešončukova FEMALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas 10 km
507. Tatjana Čugur FEMALE 1977 LTU     5 km
508. Tatjana Vikulova FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
509. Tautvydas Tamulevicius MALE 1987 LTU Alytus   Pusmaratonis
510. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
511. Titas Stundžia MALE 1994 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
512. Titas Peleckas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   10 km
513. Toma Imbrasienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   10 km
514. Tomas Cironka MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas Pusmaratonis
515. Tomas Janukonis MALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
516. Tomas Šimanskis MALE 1982 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
517. Tomas Murauskas MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Varyginai, palauk! 10 km
518. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK: Vėjas Pusmaratonis
519. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Verdenės gimnazija 400 m
520. Ugnė Akstinaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
521. Ula Giniotyte FEMALE 1987 LTU     10 km
522. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
523. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
524. Vaidas Skripkauskas MALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
525. Vaiva Ilčiukaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
526. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU   ZSC 5 km
527. Valdas Čepulis MALE 1968 LTU Ignalina _ 10 km
528. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas VSAT Pušku užkarda 5 km
529. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
530. Valdis Kļaviņš MALE 1968 LVA     10 km
531. Valdis Kromans MALE 1998 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
532. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
533. Valentina Pupeliene FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai   10 km
534. Valerija Isajeva FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
535. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
536. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU   ZSC 10 km
537. Veronika Albridzio FEMALE 1982 RUS Moscow   Pusmaratonis
538. Veronika Giadutis FEMALE 2007 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 1 km
539. Veronika Sliževskytė FEMALE 1990 LTU Kaunas   5 km
540. Victor Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
541. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
542. Vidas Jurgilas MALE 1964 LTU   BK Inžinerija 10 km
543. Vidmantas Šimašius MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
544. Viktor Mediucha MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
545. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   10 km
546. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
547. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
548. Viktorija Feitauskienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
549. Viktorija Vilkelionok FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
550. Viktorija Šurnaitė FEMALE 1992 LTU Marijampolė   Pusmaratonis
551. Viktorija Pobiaržina FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
552. Viktorija Varnagirytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilkaviškis LSUMet. 10 km
553. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
554. Vilija Utkuviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Vilnius   10 km
555. Vilius Misevičius MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius ŽMOGUS IŠ PLIENO Pusmaratonis
556. Vilmantas Juras MALE 1991 LTU Kaunas Adform Pusmaratonis
557. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
558. Viltė Kazakevičiūtė FEMALE 2010 LTU Kaunas   400 m
559. Violeta Kučinskienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Molėtai Kambariokai Pusmaratonis
560. Virginijus Andrijauskas MALE 1980 LTU Visaginas   5 km
561. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
562. Vitalij Varygin MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
563. Vitalijs Jakovlevs MALE 1982 LVA Cesis www.endo.lv Pusmaratonis
564. Vitalijus Leonovas MALE 1967 LTU Zarasai VSAT Puškų užkarda 5 km
565. Vitalijus Petraitis MALE 1986 LTU Kelme Kasciukai Kelme 5 km
566. Vitalijus Budrys MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
567. Vitoldas Milius MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
568. Vladimir Lomov MALE 1981 LTU Nemenčinė Inžinerija 10 km
569. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
570. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
571. Vygaudas Guobys MALE 1973 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
572. Vytautas Gražys MALE 1967 LTU Paberžė RCN Pusmaratonis
573. Vytautas Aukselis MALE 1992 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 5 km
574. Vytautas Gečas MALE 1978 LTU     Pusmaratonis
575. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Rukla Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
576. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys BM Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
577. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
578. Vytautė Budriene FEMALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
579. Vėjūnė Totilaitė FEMALE 2012 LTU Vilemai Kauno BMK 400 m
580. Yelena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
581. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
582. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 5 km
583. Šarūnas Bieliauskas MALE 1971 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
584. Šarūnas Ragauskas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
585. Šarūnas Savickas MALE 1988 LTU Švenčionėliai   10 km
586. Ūla Šlekytė FEMALE 2010 LTU Marijampolė   400 m
587. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
588. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
589. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
590. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
591. Žygintas Gabartas MALE 1996 LTU Vilnius   10 km
592. Аксиния Пазняк FEMALE 2007 LTU Висагиеас   1 km
593. Анна Гейт FEMALE 2007 RUS Калининград   1 km
594. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
595. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 RUS Калининград   5 km
596. Матвей Гейт MALE 2011 RUS Калининград   400 m
597. Наталия Крупина FEMALE 1982 LVA Прейли SPARS-MK 5 km
598. Никита Семенов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
599. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km