Participants 2017

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2017):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Dainius Petkevicius MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
2. Loreta Petkevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
3. Edita Šimkutė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Vip Pusmaratonis
4. Ruslans Mamedovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex Pusmaratonis
5. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas VTVPMC Pusmaratonis
6. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
7. Justė Kinčinaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
8. Jurgita Jonaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
9. Karina Dominauskienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
10. Aleksandras Isliamovas MALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
11. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
12. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
13. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
14. Miglė Šimkūnė FEMALE 1989 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
15. Romas Šimkūnas MALE 1983 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
16. Augustas Šimkūnas MALE 2011 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 400 m
17. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino klubas 10 km
18. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
19. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
20. Ovidijus Svitinis MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas KAUNAS Pusmaratonis
21. Gintaras Beleckas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
22. Jūratė Pšitulskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
23. Arminas Pšitulskis MALE 2007 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
24. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
25. Simona Mikalauskaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
26. Laimutis Ruočkus MALE 2000 LTU Kazlų Rūda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
27. Agnija Obuchovičiūtė FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
28. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Totilo Pusmaratonis
29. Mantas Gedrimas MALE 1998 LTU Plungė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
30. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
31. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
32. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   10 km
33. Saulius Gliaudelis MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius _ 5 km
34. Ирина Дяченко FEMALE 1983 LTU Висагинас   10 km
35. Игорь Балицкий MALE 1968. LTU Висагинас Новел Pusmaratonis
36. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
37. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
38. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
39. Edrian Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius   400 m
40. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius   400 m
41. Dalia Padaigienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
42. Austėja Padaigaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
43. Dovydas Padaiga FEMALE 2012 LTU Šiauliai   400 m
44. Egidijus Laskovas MALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
45. Darius Kilbauskas MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys Pusmaratonis
46. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
47. Ina Kilbauskienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys 10 km
48. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
49. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
50. Regina Simkienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Kėdainiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
51. Reda Šibailienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
52. Artis Logins MALE 1993 LVA Rēzekne   Pusmaratonis
53. Aleksejs Titovičs MALE 1983 LVA Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenite Pusmaratonis
54. Edgaras Edvinas Zvicevičius MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
55. Asta Ralienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 10 km
56. Kristina Vaidelinskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
57. Eugenijus Žvykas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
58. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   10 km
59. Jonas Aleliūnas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
60. Deividas Banys MALE 1995 LTU Panevežys   Pusmaratonis
61. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
62. Toma Jankauskiene FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 10 km
63. Gerda Žilionytė FEMALE 1996 LTU Alytus Bėgimo klubas 10 km
64. Deividas Plučas MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas Visagino Sporto Centras 10 km
65. Aleksandras Matuševas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
66. Vitalijs Žuselis MALE 1979 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
67. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
68. Laura Butkutė FEMALE 1996 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
69. Petras Pranckūnas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
70. Rolandas Kazlas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
71. Simona Liaudanskytė FEMALE 1993 LTU     10 km
72. Aidas Mackevičius MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius HR factory Pusmaratonis
73. Darius Barinovas MALE 1978 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
74. Lina Barinoviene FEMALE 1980 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
75. Vladimir Medevedev MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
76. Andrius Jagminas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
77. Marija Ryzikova FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   10 km
78. Donatas Mačiulis MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
79. Eimantas Mačiulis MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
80. Robertas Baskov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
81. Gabrielė Baskova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
82. Žilvinas Macijauskas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
83. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
84. Sergej Šeršniov MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
85. Jovita Dilienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
86. Igor Moskvitin MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
87. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
88. Algirdas Strazdauskas MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
89. Jonas Karalius MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Sostinės olimpas Pusmaratonis
90. Paulius Domarkas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
91. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   10 km
92. Gražina Urbonienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalina   5 km
93. Modestas Cyninas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
94. Valdas Puteikis MALE 1967 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
95. Ričardas Kanišauskas MALE 1977 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
96. Titas Paukštė MALE 2016 LTU Ignalina   400 m
97. Ieva Viščinytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
98. Ieva Šuminaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 5 km
99. Olga Gražul FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
100. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
101. Rūta Vėsaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
102. Vitalis Veprauskas MALE 1980 LTU Kaunas   10 km
103. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 LTU Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
104. Genuefa Fedotenkova FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas   10 km
105. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
106. Kęstutis Tyla MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius OSK Fortūna Pusmaratonis
107. Julija Vaščiūnaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Dryžuoti vienaragiai 10 km
108. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
109. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
110. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
111. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
112. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
113. Aleksej Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
114. Agnė Katilevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
115. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visginas   400 m
116. Maksim Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
117. Albert Veikša MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
118. Arvydas Jurgelevičius MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
119. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
120. Donatas Košiuba MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
121. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
122. Andrius Šimelevičius MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
123. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU Rietavas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
124. Indrė Anskaitytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners 5 km
125. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena VSAT 5 km
126. Tautvydas Vaičius MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
127. Kęstutis Grigėnas MALE 1993 LTU Kaunas/Biržai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
128. Aušra Andrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
129. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius Šviesos Kariai Pusmaratonis
130. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
131. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
132. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
133. Lena Busko FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
134. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
135. Julija Černevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
136. Erika Matiejūnaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   10 km
137. Auksė Baciuškaitė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
138. Vytautas Svirskas MALE 1989 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
139. Laura Dapkuviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
140. Eduards Brokāns MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
141. Andrius Juškėnas MALE 1992 LTU Zarasai   10 km
142. Kęstutis Vaičius MALE 1972 LTU Klaipėda SK Vėtrungė Pusmaratonis
143. Linas Šarkauskas MALE 1996 LTU Kaunas KTU 10 km
144. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
145. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 10 km
146. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
147. Agnė Siaurytė MALE 1982 NLD Beverwijk Bėgimo klubas 10 km
148. Remigijus Dapkus MALE 1979 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
149. Deimantė Jakutytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
150. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Run for Science 10 km
151. Valerija Carenko FEMALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
152. Sabina Jusitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
153. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
154. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
155. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
156. Gytis Luneckas MALE 1994 LTU Dūkštas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
157. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
158. Vladimiras Jakovlevas MALE 1978 LTU Pabradė   10 km
159. Olga Jakovlevienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Pabradė   5 km
160. Marius Skučas MALE 1992 LTU Garliava   Pusmaratonis
161. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 1983 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
162. Juliana Romoslavskaja FEMALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 5 km
163. Julija Antanavičiūtė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
164. Karolis Rimkus MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   5 km
165. Deimantė Rimkienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   5 km
166. Justas Lekavičius MALE 1998 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 10 km
167. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
168. Andrius Januta MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
169. Kornelija Gegneryte FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
170. Gintarė Masionienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
171. Darius Masionis MALE 1981 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
172. Darius Grigorovicius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
173. Indra Chakimova FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
174. Jurgita Baskova FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
175. Audrius Mečionis MALE 1989 LTU Anykščiai   Pusmaratonis
176. Indrė Lebedytė-Mečionienė FEMALE 1992 LTU     5 km
177. Laura Lekavičiūtė FEMALE 2008 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 400 m
178. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
179. Teresė Bulkevičiūtė FEMALE 1956 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
180. Mindaugas Švereika MALE 1973 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
181. Andrius Raginis MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
182. Vytautė Rukšėnaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
183. Edvinas Mikštas MALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
184. Andrius Mečala MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
185. Haroldas Štrimaitis MALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
186. Aleksandra Andrejeva FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
187. Erika Čaikinaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
188. Ieva Lisauskaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
189. Ugnė Palitaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
190. Egidijus Zovė MALE 1970 LTU Zarasai Z-sport Pusmaratonis
191. Eglė Zovytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Zarasai Z-sport 1 km
192. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 10 km
193. Julija Meiluviene FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 10 km
194. Tadas Taukelis MALE 1989 LTU     5 km
195. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas 10 km
196. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
197. Oleg Ivanov MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
198. Michail Smoliar MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
199. Lina Šivcova FEMALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
200. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
201. Kęstutis Gumbrys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Gestas 5 km
202. Inesa Barysienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
203. Andrius Andreikėnas MALE 1983 LTU Molėtai   10 km
204. Neringa Andreikenienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Molėtai   5 km
205. Gediminas Barysas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
206. Algirdas Daukantas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
207. Jurgita Jasiulionienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Rokiškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
208. Patricija Mingėlaitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas Pusmaratonis
209. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
210. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
211. Ana Skutkevič FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
212. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
213. Vladislav Devinčukov MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
214. Ugnė Makūnaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
215. Audrius Lingė MALE 1981 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
216. Aistė Lingienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
217. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
218. Aleksandr Valiuženič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
219. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
220. Agis Makūnas MALE 1970 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
221. Aliona Aleksandrova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
222. Piotras Filipovas MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
223. Taras Novikov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
224. Vitalij Beinoras MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
225. Inga Šileikienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
226. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
227. Elena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
228. Virgilijus Remeika MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
229. Rimvydas Narauskas MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
230. Kristina Karlienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
231. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
232. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai ,,OK Klajūnas" 10 km
233. Aivis Vaļulis MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
234. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 5 km
235. Kęstutis Pilipavičius MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys   Pusmaratonis
236. Augintas Čižys MALE 1998 LTU Visaginas   10 km
237. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
238. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU     5 km
239. Gintaras Dicevičius MALE 1971 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
240. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina LIETUVOS KARIUOMENĖ Pusmaratonis
241. Vladislavas Lavrenčiukas MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
242. Aleksejus Žaltkovski MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
243. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
244. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
245. Ugnius Paškauskas MALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas 5 km
246. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
247. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
248. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
249. Klemensas Zaranka MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
250. Matas Bozys MALE 1996 LTU Alytus LeagueOfLegends Pusmaratonis
251. Laimis Kasperavičius MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius Jaunųjų geografų klubas Pusmaratonis
252. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Totilo 10 km
253. Marija Bulkytė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
254. Valdemaras Milkus MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
255. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Šuklino olimpinis sporto klubas 10 km
256. Aksinija Pazniak FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
257. Елизавета Дидковская FEMALE 1984 LTU Висагинас   5 km
258. Артём Вишневский MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
259. Arina Didkovskaja FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
260. Michail Prochorov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
261. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
262. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
263. Erikas Garla MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Atlantas Pusmaratonis
264. Povilas Bespalov MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
265. Даниил Станкевич MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
266. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
267. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
268. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
269. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
270. Veronika Piuke FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
271. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
272. Jekaterina Ivanova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
273. Никита Иванов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
274. Modestas Zauka MALE 1992 LTU Obeliai   5 km
275. Ernestas Guogis MALE 2006 LTU Zarasai   1 km
276. Ruslanas Prokopenko MALE 1975 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
277. Viltė Prokopenko FEMALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
278. Adrija Prokopenko FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
279. Airidas Mituzas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
280. Laurynas Laukutis MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
281. Roberta Šilianskaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
282. Žilvinas Balsys MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
283. Egidijus Balsys MALE 2001 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
284. Kamilė Rakštytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
285. Daniel Cerezuela MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
286. Joana Vipartaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
287. Ligitas Kamarovas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
288. Justas Simutis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
289. Kamėja Kukšaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
290. Aurimas Vipartas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
291. Skaistė Tautkaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
292. Aleksandras Mirončuk MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
293. Kajus Sebežinkovas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
294. Samanta Sebežinkovaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
295. Gabrielė Valytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
296. Lukas Mazuronis MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
297. Saimonas Kurauskas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
298. Sandra Patarakaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
299. Mantas Patarakas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
300. Ernestas Kavoliūnas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
301. Mantas Martynaitis MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
302. Jonas Radionovas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
303. Faustė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
304. Vakarė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
305. Atlanta Venckutė FEMALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
306. Rytis Kiškis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
307. Remigijus Trapas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
308. Lukas Narušis MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
309. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
310. Aleksandr Darzniek MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
311. Vitalij Blazevic MALE 1990 LTU     Pusmaratonis
312. Gabriela Konderko FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
313. Mindaugas Liškauskas MALE 1988 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
314. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
315. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
316. Vytenis Susinskas MALE 1989 LTU     10 km
317. Dalius Laucius MALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
318. Rusnė Prokopenko FEMALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
319. Gintarė Misevičiūtė FEMALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
320. Liudas Karpačiovas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
321. Lukas Danilevičius MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
322. Lindre Silenas – Pudžiūvelienė FEMALE 1987 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
323. Nerijus Pudžiuvelis MALE 1986 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
324. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
325. Mindaugas Činčys MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
326. Kamilė Laurinėnaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
327. Deividas Guogis MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   5 km
328. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
329. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevežys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
330. Laurynas Šidlauskas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
331. Aleksandras Sukovas MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
332. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
333. Gintaras Savičenka MALE 1989 LTU Utena   10 km
334. Danutė Skučienė FEMALE 1956 LTU Garliava   10 km
335. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
336. Viktor Michajlov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
337. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
338. Marija Bondarenko FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
339. Sandra Brukštė FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
340. Krzysztof Wojtkiewicz MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
341. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
342. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   5 km
343. Renata Rastenyte FEMALE 1982 LTU Utena   5 km
344. Eividas Venckus MALE 2003 LTU Utena   5 km
345. Andrius Statkus MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
346. Dovydas Stašys MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius I RUN 5 km
347. Andrius Bondorovas MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius I RUN 10 km
348. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
349. Monika Dailidaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
350. Brigita Gramuntaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
351. Gitana Akmanavičiūtė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
352. Povilas Janonis MALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
353. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
354. Laimius Savicius MALE 1986 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
355. Vygantas Žiaukas MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
356. Giedrė Šešelgytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   10 km
357. Monika Dukštaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Vilnius   5 km
358. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   10 km
359. Valentina Pupelienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
360. Ernestas Česonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
361. Dmitrij Minko MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
362. Viktor Žusel MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas   5 km
363. Andrej Volkov MALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
364. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
365. Juliana Čepura FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
366. Rimas Bertašius MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
367. Laurs Šaltienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
368. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
369. Michejus Ivanovas MALE 1999 LTU Visaginas   1 km
370. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU     10 km
371. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai VSAT IR 5 km
372. Evaldas Jurgeliūnas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
373. Renata Jurgeliūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   5 km
374. Ernest Tretjakov MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   5 km
375. Ernesta Čingienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
376. Ravil Achmedšin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
377. Romualda Bagdonienė FEMALE 1968 LTU Ignalina   10 km
378. Rytis Vaškelevičius MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
379. Giedrius Žiogas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
380. Donatas Pauša MALE 1983 LTU Anykščiai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
381. Danutė Savickienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
382. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
383. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
384. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
385. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
386. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
387. Veronika Michailova FEMALE 2009 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
388. Anželika Michailova FEMALE 2011 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
389. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
390. Renata Gaigalienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
391. Igoris Šerstobojevas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
392. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
393. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
394. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžineriją 5 km
395. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
396. Ana Andronik FEMALE 2001 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
397. Dominyka Andronik FEMALE 2002 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
398. Valdemaras Geležiūnas MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
399. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
400. Nikolė Gornostajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
401. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Lietuvos Kariuomenė/Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
402. Karolis Tamaševskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
403. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
404. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
405. Martynas Puodžiūnas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
406. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
407. Jūratė Gaveikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   5 km
408. Martyna Grigaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
409. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
410. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
411. Arūnas Sičiūnas MALE 1964 LTU Panevėžys Medienos karalystė Pusmaratonis
412. Regina Giliasevičenė FEMALE 1964 LTU Vilnius   5 km
413. Viktorija Stonytė-Striūkienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
414. Martynas Striūkas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
415. Ignat Bobrovich MALE 1986 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
416. Ekaterina Moroz FEMALE 1989 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
417. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
418. Andžej Jakeliūnas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   10 km
419. Marius Bursovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas VSC Lengvoji 1 km
420. Virginijus Likpetris MALE 1963 LTU Pakruojis Vejas Pusmaratonis
421. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
422. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
423. Vadim Šaranov MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
424. Jurijus Bogomolnikovas MALE 1972 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
425. Laima Juodėnienė FEMALE 1979V LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Vilniaus r. Paberžės "Verdenės" gimnazija Pusmaratonis
426. Gediminas Juodėnas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Linoksa 10 km
427. Rolandas Kriugžda MALE 1983 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga Pusmaratonis
428. Viktorija Sankauskaitė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
429. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
430. Laimonas Gumbelevičius MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
431. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
432. Auksė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
433. Povilas Ramoška MALE 1957 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
434. Gražvydas Sobolevskis MALE 1989 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
435. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
436. Andrej Gerasimov MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
437. Oskaras Šivcovas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
438. Patricija Šivcovaite FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
439. Andrius Viržaitis MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
440. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
441. Mikas Makušinas MALE 2005 LTU Panevėžys   1 km
442. Vadimas Makušinas MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
443. Edvin Demenkov MALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
444. Donatas Jatužis MALE 1973 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
445. Ramune Kriugždienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 5 km
446. Gubertas Trubila MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
447. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
448. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
449. Virginijus Valevičius MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
450. Arūnas Klebaskauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
451. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
452. Ugnė Bagdžiūtė FEMALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 5 km
453. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas 10 km
454. Marius Norvilas MALE 1986 LTU Klaipeda   10 km
455. Jonas Beleška MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
456. Edvinas Čepulis MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina   10 km
457. Lukas Tarasevičius MALE 1994 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
458. Gabriele Curankova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
459. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
460. Ieva Nekrošaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
461. Egidijus Curankov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
462. Gintaras Curankov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
463. Vlad Kulajev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
464. Oksana Kulajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
465. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
466. Nikita Khrustalev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
467. Konstantin Tretjakov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Sk Startas 400 m
468. Любовь Шуклина FEMALE 1964 LTU Висагинас   5 km
469. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
470. Jekaterina Romanovienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   5 km
471. Evaldas Kilmonis MALE 1995 LTU Kaunas   10 km
472. Evelina Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas-biržai   5 km
473. Romas Jasinskas MALE 1944 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
474. Agnė Mažeikytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
475. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
476. Zenonas Balčiauskas MALE 1954 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
477. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
478. Vilija Parimskytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
479. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
480. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
481. Kazimieras Petruškevičius MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
482. Saulius Lapienė MALE 1971 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
483. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
484. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
485. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
486. Augustinas Giedraitis MALE 1999 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
487. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
488. Alfonsas Sutkus MALE 1944 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
489. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
490. Paulius Katkevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
491. Kotryna Giedraitytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
492. Lukas Bičkūnas MALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
493. Benas Balčiauskas MALE 2008 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
494. Elena Makarevich FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
495. Vladas Ulinskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Run For Science 10 km
496. Rolandas Šmergelis MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
497. Viačeslav Rumiancev MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas Pusmaratonis
498. Deividas Čiučiulka MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   400 m
499. Kamilė Dambrauskaitė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
500. Dagnė Kinderevičiūtė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
501. Martynas Ambrizas MALE 1990 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
502. Karolina Dominaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 1 km
503. Gintautas Jonaitis MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
504. Nerijus Bielčius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
505. Rasa Bielčiuvienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
506. Renatas Kulevičius MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
507. Lukas Kamarovas MALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
508. Regimantas Balsys MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
509. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
510. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
511. Maksims Tretjakovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
512. Linas Liaučius MALE 1983 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai Pusmaratonis
513. Artūras Macickas MALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
514. Mantas Marmakas MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
515. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 LTU     5 km
516. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 LTU     400 m
517. Raimondas Drulė MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
518. Adelina Kolesnikova FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
519. Artūrs Greidāns MALE 1994 LVA   Binitex 5 km
520. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
521. Vaiva Janonienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
522. Irena Kalabuckaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
523. Marius Tumavičius MALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
524. Marius Utkus MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
525. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
526. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
527. Raminta Mickevičiutė FEMALE 2003 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
528. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
529. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
530. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
531. Inese Kaļiņina FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
532. Kamilė Kvedaraitė FEMALE 1999 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
533. Ņikita Rižakovs MALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
534. Evita Kaļiņina FEMALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
535. Viktoras Mažeika MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
536. Andrius Dzeminskas MALE 1991 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
537. Gintaras Urbonas MALE 1985 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
538. Justina Urboniene FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
539. Макар Чемерт MALE 2006 LTU Висагинас   1 km
540. Algirdas Zinkevičius MALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
541. Sigitas Baltruškevič MALE 1973 LTU Висагинас AKSA 5 km
542. Rusnė Šerpitytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
543. Kotryna Baltruškevič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
544. Viktor Dichtiar MALE 1971 LTU   AKSA 5 km
545. Jevgenij Nosov MALE 1985 LTU   AKSA 5 km
546. Vladimir Korepanov MALE 1989 LTU   AKSA 5 km
547. Vitalij Nazarov MALE 1988 LTU   AKSA 5 km
548. Anton Terentjev MALE 1998 LTU   AKSA 5 km
549. Kira Myševa FEMALE 2010 LTU   AKSA 400 m
550. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Tauragė   10 km
551. Andrius Ašmanavičius MALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys StrongPoint Pusmaratonis
552. Benas Stasiukaitis MALE 2005 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
553. Danielius Stasiukaitis MALE 2004 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
554. Raphael Herve MALE 1988 FRA Clermont L\’hérault CSC Baltic 10 km
555. Virginija Žvigaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
556. Jonas Vilčinskas MALE 1939 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 5 km
557. Aldona Sirauskienė FEMALE 1965 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
558. Диана Сафронова FEMALE 2004 LTU Висагинас   1 km
559. Jurgita Kierė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
560. Marcelė Kieraitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
561. Manuel Albareda MALE 1991 ESP     10 km
562. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
563. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   10 km
564. Onutė Bieliauskaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
565. Audrius Mingėla MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
566. Giedrė Pacevičiūtė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
567. Arūnas Vaišvila MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
568. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
569. Jaroslav Girdvainis MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   1 km
570. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
571. Ramunė Pociuvienė MALE 1974 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
572. Dovilė Duklytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
573. Viačeslav Guseinov MALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
574. Povilas Michnovič MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
575. Deividas Luneckas MALE 1992 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
576. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
577. Edgaras Daukšas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
578. Laurynas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
579. Justinas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
580. Evaldas Luneckas MALE 1997 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
581. Agnė Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
582. Ieva Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
583. Jovita Šakalinė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
584. Tomas Piliponis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
585. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
586. Andrej Jegorov MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
587. Joana Staskevičiūtė FEMALE 1992 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
588. Ramūnas Gaučas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Run For Science Pusmaratonis
589. Nauris Mackevičs MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
590. Diāna Babjuka FEMALE 1992 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
591. Rolands Lāže MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
592. Žaneta Urbietienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai 10 km
593. Majus PackeviČius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
594. Jolanta Reča-lāže FEMALE 1990 LTU Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
595. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
596. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
597. Paulius Varnas MALE 1988 LTU Rokiškis / Obeliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
598. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Stepių Vilkas Pusmaratonis
599. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
600. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU Dusetos ZSC 10 km
601. Domantas Dijokas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
602. Airidas Bagdonas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
603. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
604. Martynas Dainys MALE 2000 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
605. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
606. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
607. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
608. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
609. Oskaras Busevičius MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
610. Vakarė Dijokaitė FEMALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
611. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
612. Elinga Merkytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
613. Gitana Bagdonaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
614. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
615. Gabija Trainytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
616. Viktorija Orlova FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
617. Vita Baradulina FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
618. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
619. Anastasija Zinkevičiute FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
620. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
621. Matas Ankudavičius MALE 1932 LTU Kaunas Kauno JSK 5 km
622. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
623. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
624. Ignas Šileikis MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
625. Julius Poskus MALE 1945 LTU Pakruojis Bmk vejas 5 km
626. Kirils Makarevičs MALE 1986 LVA Medumi Medumi running club 10 km
627. Viesturs Pimenovs MALE 1992 LVA Riga VSK Noskrien 10 km
628. Laurynas Matiukas MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
629. Feyisa Lilesa MALE 1990 ETH     Pusmaratonis
630. Ayana Almaz FEMALE 1991 ETH Adis Abeba Ethopia Pusmaratonis
631. Irmantas Grubinskas MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžio triatlono klubas Pusmaratonis
632. Violeta Keršulienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
633. Dana Rimvide FEMALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
634. Jurgita Kazikaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
635. Andrius Vaiciekauskas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
636. Ana Melnik FEMALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
637. Dmitrij Melnik MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Energetikų 70-13 400 m