Participants 2017

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2017):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžineriją 5 km
2. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
3. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 LTU     5 km
4. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
5. Gintaras Savičenka MALE 1989 LTU Utena   10 km
6. Lindre Silenas – Pudžiūvelienė FEMALE 1987 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
7. Ieva Šuminaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 5 km
8. Martynas Striūkas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
9. Viktorija Stonytė-Striūkienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
10. Aleksandr Darzniek MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
11. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas 10 km
12. Nerijus Pudžiuvelis MALE 1986 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
13. Rolandas Kriugžda MALE 1983 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga Pusmaratonis
14. Modestas Zauka MALE 1992 LTU Obeliai   5 km
15. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
16. Gediminas Juodėnas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Linoksa 10 km
17. Valdemaras Milkus MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
18. Laima Juodėnienė FEMALE 1979V LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Vilniaus r. Paberžės "Verdenės" gimnazija Pusmaratonis
19. Egidijus Zovė MALE 1970 LTU Zarasai Z-sport Pusmaratonis
20. Augintas Čižys MALE 1998 LTU Visaginas   10 km
21. Krzysztof Wojtkiewicz MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
22. Andrius Andreikėnas MALE 1983 LTU Molėtai   10 km
23. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   10 km
24. Neringa Andreikenienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Molėtai   5 km
25. Laurs Šaltienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
26. Gintaras Urbonas MALE 1985 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
27. Justina Urboniene FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
28. Viesturs Pimenovs MALE 1992 LVA Riga VSK Noskrien 10 km
29. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
30. Monika Dukštaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Vilnius   5 km
31. Laimius Savicius MALE 1986 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
32. Deividas Plučas MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas Visagino Sporto Centras 10 km
33. Aleksandras Matuševas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
34. Andrius Statkus MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
35. Kęstutis Gumbrys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Gestas 5 km
36. Laura Butkutė FEMALE 1996 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
37. Martynas Puodžiūnas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
38. Simona Liaudanskytė FEMALE 1993 LTU     10 km
39. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
40. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
41. Vladimir Medevedev MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
42. Laimutis Ruočkus MALE 2000 LTU Kazlų Rūda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
43. Indrė Anskaitytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners 5 km
44. Gintaras Beleckas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
45. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
46. Evelina Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas-biržai   5 km
47. Feyisa Lilesa MALE 1990 ETH     Pusmaratonis
48. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
49. Dana Rimvide FEMALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
50. Aleksandras Isliamovas MALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
51. Agnė Siaurytė MALE 1982 NLD Beverwijk Bėgimo klubas 10 km
52. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
53. Justė Kinčinaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
54. Ayana Almaz FEMALE 1991 ETH Adis Abeba Ethopia Pusmaratonis
55. Lena Busko FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
56. Edita Šimkutė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Vip Pusmaratonis
57. Jekaterina Ivanova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
58. Veronika Piuke FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
59. Marius Norvilas MALE 1986 LTU Klaipeda   10 km
60. Jurgita Kierė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
61. Povilas Bespalov MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
62. Saulius Gliaudelis MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius _ 5 km
63. Erikas Garla MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Atlantas Pusmaratonis
64. Karolis Tamaševskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
65. Gabriele Curankova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
66. Laura Lekavičiūtė FEMALE 2008 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 400 m
67. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
68. Vlad Kulajev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
69. Oskaras Šivcovas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
70. Patricija Šivcovaite FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
71. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
72. Nikolė Gornostajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
73. Mikas Makušinas MALE 2005 LTU Panevėžys   1 km
74. Kazimieras Petruškevičius MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
75. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
76. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
77. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
78. Gintaras Curankov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
79. Marius Bursovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas VSC Lengvoji 1 km
80. Oksana Kulajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
81. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
82. Egidijus Curankov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
83. Nikita Khrustalev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
84. Eglė Zovytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Zarasai Z-sport 1 km
85. Konstantin Tretjakov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Sk Startas 400 m
86. Ieva Nekrošaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
87. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
88. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
89. Vilija Parimskytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
90. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
91. Anželika Michailova FEMALE 2011 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
92. Veronika Michailova FEMALE 2009 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
93. Samanta Sebežinkovaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
94. Ernestas Kavoliūnas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
95. Никита Иванов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
96. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
97. Mantas Martynaitis MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
98. Kamilė Laurinėnaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
99. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
100. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
101. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
102. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
103. Даниил Станкевич MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
104. Jonas Radionovas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
105. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
106. Adrija Prokopenko FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
107. Mantas Patarakas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
108. Skaistė Tautkaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
109. Aurimas Vipartas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
110. Kamėja Kukšaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
111. Justas Simutis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
112. Gabrielė Valytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
113. Ligitas Kamarovas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
114. Joana Vipartaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
115. Daniel Cerezuela MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
116. Kamilė Rakštytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
117. Saimonas Kurauskas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
118. Roberta Šilianskaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
119. Sandra Patarakaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
120. Michail Prochorov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
121. Arina Didkovskaja FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
122. Brigita Gramuntaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
123. Gabriela Konderko FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
124. Majus PackeviČius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
125. Kajus Sebežinkovas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
126. Andrej Volkov MALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
127. Juliana Čepura FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
128. Michejus Ivanovas MALE 1999 LTU Visaginas   1 km
129. Ugnė Makūnaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
130. Vladislav Devinčukov MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
131. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
132. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
133. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
134. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
135. Marija Bondarenko FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
136. Артём Вишневский MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
137. Faustė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
138. Aksinija Pazniak FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
139. Vakarė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
140. Atlanta Venckutė FEMALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
141. Rytis Kiškis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
142. Remigijus Trapas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
143. Lukas Narušis MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
144. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
145. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
146. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
147. Viktor Michajlov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
148. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
149. Ieva Viščinytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
150. Donatas Mačiulis MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
151. Макар Чемерт MALE 2006 LTU Висагинас   1 km
152. Диана Сафронова FEMALE 2004 LTU Висагинас   1 km
153. Marcelė Kieraitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
154. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
155. Edgaras Daukšas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
156. Laurynas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
157. Justinas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
158. Agnė Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
159. Ieva Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
160. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
161. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
162. Edgaras Edvinas Zvicevičius MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
163. Eimantas Mačiulis MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
164. Robertas Baskov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
165. Titas Paukštė MALE 2016 LTU Ignalina   400 m
166. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 LTU     400 m
167. Adelina Kolesnikova FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
168. Modestas Cyninas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
169. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
170. Ernestas Guogis MALE 2006 LTU Zarasai   1 km
171. Rusnė Šerpitytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
172. Kotryna Baltruškevič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
173. Elinga Merkytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
174. Gitana Bagdonaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
175. Žilvinas Macijauskas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
176. Kira Myševa FEMALE 2010 LTU   AKSA 400 m
177. Gabrielė Baskova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
178. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
179. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
180. Simona Mikalauskaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
181. Anastasija Zinkevičiute FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
182. Arminas Pšitulskis MALE 2007 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
183. Jūratė Pšitulskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
184. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
185. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
186. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
187. Augustas Šimkūnas MALE 2011 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 400 m
188. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
189. Ignas Šileikis MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
190. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
191. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
192. Ana Melnik FEMALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
193. Agnija Obuchovičiūtė FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
194. Mantas Gedrimas MALE 1998 LTU Plungė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
195. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
196. Oskaras Busevičius MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
197. Vakarė Dijokaitė FEMALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
198. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
199. Dovydas Padaiga FEMALE 2012 LTU Šiauliai   400 m
200. Austėja Padaigaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
201. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius   400 m
202. Edrian Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius   400 m
203. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
204. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
205. Gabija Trainytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
206. Viktorija Orlova FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
207. Vita Baradulina FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
208. Dmitrij Melnik MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Energetikų 70-13 400 m
209. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
210. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
211. Paulius Katkevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
212. Kotryna Giedraitytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
213. Lukas Bičkūnas MALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
214. Benas Balčiauskas MALE 2008 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
215. Deividas Čiučiulka MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   400 m
216. Maksim Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
217. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visginas   400 m
218. Renatas Kulevičius MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
219. Jaroslav Girdvainis MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   1 km
220. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
221. Karolina Dominaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 1 km
222. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
223. Aleksej Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
224. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
225. Alfonsas Sutkus MALE 1944 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
226. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
227. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
228. Olga Gražul FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
229. Saulius Lapienė MALE 1971 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
230. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
231. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
232. Augustinas Giedraitis MALE 1999 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
233. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
234. Karina Dominauskienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
235. Lina Barinoviene FEMALE 1980 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
236. Dalia Padaigienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
237. Jovita Dilienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
238. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 5 km
239. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
240. Julija Meiluviene FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 10 km
241. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 10 km
242. Reda Šibailienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
243. Kristina Vaidelinskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
244. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
245. Gerda Žilionytė FEMALE 1996 LTU Alytus Bėgimo klubas 10 km
246. Sergej Šeršniov MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
247. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
248. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
249. Karolis Rimkus MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   5 km
250. Deimantė Rimkienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   5 km
251. Sabina Jusitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
252. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena VSAT 5 km
253. Andrius Januta MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
254. Marius Utkus MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
255. Dominyka Andronik FEMALE 2002 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
256. Aušra Andrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
257. Valerija Carenko FEMALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
258. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
259. Piotras Filipovas MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
260. Olga Jakovlevienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Pabradė   5 km
261. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
262. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
263. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
264. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
265. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
266. Jurgita Jonaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
267. Regina Simkienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Kėdainiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
268. Egidijus Laskovas MALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
269. Juliana Romoslavskaja FEMALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 5 km
270. Kornelija Gegneryte FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
271. Michail Smoliar MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
272. Aleksandra Andrejeva FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
273. Haroldas Štrimaitis MALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
274. Andrius Mečala MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
275. Edvinas Mikštas MALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
276. Vytautė Rukšėnaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
277. Andrius Raginis MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
278. Agis Makūnas MALE 1970 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
279. Aliona Aleksandrova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
280. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
281. Erika Čaikinaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
282. Oleg Ivanov MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
283. Tadas Taukelis MALE 1989 LTU     5 km
284. Gražina Urbonienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalina   5 km
285. Paulius Varnas MALE 1988 LTU Rokiškis / Obeliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
286. Algirdas Strazdauskas MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
287. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
288. Ugnė Palitaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
289. Ieva Lisauskaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
290. Andrius Jagminas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
291. Mindaugas Švereika MALE 1973 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
292. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
293. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU     5 km
294. Jonas Aleliūnas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
295. Auksė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
296. Indrė Lebedytė-Mečionienė FEMALE 1992 LTU     5 km
297. Ramune Kriugždienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 5 km
298. Laurynas Šidlauskas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
299. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
300. Eugenijus Žvykas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
301. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
302. Ana Andronik FEMALE 2001 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
303. Inga Šileikienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
304. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
305. Darius Barinovas MALE 1978 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
306. Elena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
307. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
308. Raphael Herve MALE 1988 FRA Clermont L\’hérault CSC Baltic 10 km
309. Povilas Janonis MALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
310. Gitana Akmanavičiūtė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
311. Ernesta Čingienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
312. Renata Gaigalienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
313. Vitalij Beinoras MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
314. Manuel Albareda MALE 1991 ESP     10 km
315. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
316. Audrius Mingėla MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
317. Genuefa Fedotenkova FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas   10 km
318. Kristina Karlienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
319. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai ,,OK Klajūnas" 10 km
320. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
321. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
322. Rūta Vėsaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
323. Justas Lekavičius MALE 1998 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 10 km
324. Vitalis Veprauskas MALE 1980 LTU Kaunas   10 km
325. Julija Antanavičiūtė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
326. Julija Vaščiūnaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Dryžuoti vienaragiai 10 km
327. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevežys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
328. Ina Kilbauskienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys 10 km
329. Rimvydas Narauskas MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
330. Gintarė Masionienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
331. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   10 km
332. Marija Ryzikova FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   10 km
333. Vladislavas Lavrenčiukas MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
334. Lina Šivcova FEMALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
335. Toma Jankauskiene FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 10 km
336. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
337. Audrius Lingė MALE 1981 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
338. Aistė Lingienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
339. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
340. Aleksandr Valiuženič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
341. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
342. Taras Novikov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
343. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
344. Vladimiras Jakovlevas MALE 1978 LTU Pabradė   10 km
345. Klemensas Zaranka MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
346. Andrius Juškėnas MALE 1992 LTU Zarasai   10 km
347. Linas Šarkauskas MALE 1996 LTU Kaunas KTU 10 km
348. Deimantė Jakutytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
349. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino klubas 10 km
350. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Run for Science 10 km
351. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
352. Romas Šimkūnas MALE 1983 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
353. Miglė Šimkūnė FEMALE 1989 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
354. Erika Matiejūnaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   10 km
355. Ирина Дяченко FEMALE 1983 LTU Висагинас   10 km
356. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
357. Jonas Karalius MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Sostinės olimpas Pusmaratonis
358. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Lietuvos Kariuomenė/Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
359. Remigijus Dapkus MALE 1979 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
360. Paulius Domarkas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
361. Evita Kaļiņina FEMALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
362. Inese Kaļiņina FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
363. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
364. Jurijus Bogomolnikovas MALE 1972 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
365. Teresė Bulkevičiūtė FEMALE 1956 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
366. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
367. Algirdas Zinkevičius MALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
368. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
369. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
370. Dainius Petkevicius MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
371. Vitalij Nazarov MALE 1988 LTU   AKSA 5 km
372. Vladimir Korepanov MALE 1989 LTU   AKSA 5 km
373. Martynas Ambrizas MALE 1990 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
374. Jevgenij Nosov MALE 1985 LTU   AKSA 5 km
375. Viktor Dichtiar MALE 1971 LTU   AKSA 5 km
376. Regina Giliasevičenė FEMALE 1964 LTU Vilnius   5 km
377. Igor Moskvitin MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
378. Jūratė Gaveikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   5 km
379. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
380. Anton Terentjev MALE 1998 LTU   AKSA 5 km
381. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
382. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 LTU Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
383. Kęstutis Grigėnas MALE 1993 LTU Kaunas/Biržai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
384. Audrius Mečionis MALE 1989 LTU Anykščiai   Pusmaratonis
385. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
386. Kęstutis Tyla MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius OSK Fortūna Pusmaratonis
387. Gytis Luneckas MALE 1994 LTU Dūkštas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
388. Airidas Bagdonas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
389. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina LIETUVOS KARIUOMENĖ Pusmaratonis
390. Agnė Katilevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
391. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU Rietavas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
392. Dagnė Kinderevičiūtė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
393. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 1983 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
394. Jonas Beleška MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
395. Kamilė Dambrauskaitė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
396. Albert Veikša MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
397. Rolands Lāže MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
398. Marius Skučas MALE 1992 LTU Garliava   Pusmaratonis
399. Arvydas Jurgelevičius MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
400. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
401. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
402. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
403. Jurgita Baskova FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
404. Artūrs Greidāns MALE 1994 LVA   Binitex 5 km
405. Indra Chakimova FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
406. Gražvydas Sobolevskis MALE 1989 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
407. Darius Grigorovicius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
408. Tautvydas Vaičius MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
409. Ričardas Kanišauskas MALE 1977 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
410. Darius Masionis MALE 1981 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
411. Jekaterina Romanovienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   5 km
412. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
413. Любовь Шуклина FEMALE 1964 LTU Висагинас   5 km
414. Donatas Košiuba MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
415. Eduards Brokāns MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
416. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
417. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
418. Ruslans Mamedovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex Pusmaratonis
419. Artis Logins MALE 1993 LVA Rēzekne   Pusmaratonis
420. Aleksejs Titovičs MALE 1983 LVA Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenite Pusmaratonis
421. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
422. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
423. Aleksejus Žaltkovski MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
424. Gintaras Dicevičius MALE 1971 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
425. Martynas Dainys MALE 2000 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
426. Deividas Banys MALE 1995 LTU Panevežys   Pusmaratonis
427. Kęstutis Pilipavičius MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys   Pusmaratonis
428. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   5 km
429. Renata Rastenyte FEMALE 1982 LTU Utena   5 km
430. Eividas Venckus MALE 2003 LTU Utena   5 km
431. Aivis Vaļulis MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
432. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
433. Jovita Šakalinė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
434. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
435. Virgilijus Remeika MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
436. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
437. Darius Kilbauskas MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys Pusmaratonis
438. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas VTVPMC Pusmaratonis
439. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
440. Julius Poskus MALE 1945 LTU Pakruojis Bmk vejas 5 km
441. Deividas Guogis MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   5 km
442. Domantas Dijokas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
443. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
444. Елизавета Дидковская FEMALE 1984 LTU Висагинас   5 km
445. Matas Ankudavičius MALE 1932 LTU Kaunas Kauno JSK 5 km
446. Ovidijus Svitinis MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas KAUNAS Pusmaratonis
447. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
448. Laimis Kasperavičius MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius Jaunųjų geografų klubas Pusmaratonis
449. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
450. Matas Bozys MALE 1996 LTU Alytus LeagueOfLegends Pusmaratonis
451. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
452. Sandra Brukštė FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
453. Loreta Petkevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
454. Игорь Балицкий MALE 1968. LTU Висагинас Новел Pusmaratonis
455. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
456. Ravil Achmedšin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
457. Ņikita Rižakovs MALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
458. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
459. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
460. Danutė Savickienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
461. Vitalijs Žuselis MALE 1979 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
462. Ana Skutkevič FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
463. Aidas Mackevičius MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius HR factory Pusmaratonis
464. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
465. Aldona Sirauskienė FEMALE 1965 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
466. Sigitas Baltruškevič MALE 1973 LTU Висагинас AKSA 5 km
467. Jolanta Reča-lāže FEMALE 1990 LTU Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
468. Jonas Vilčinskas MALE 1939 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 5 km
469. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
470. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
471. Jurgita Jasiulionienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Rokiškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
472. Algirdas Daukantas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
473. Ernest Tretjakov MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   5 km
474. Renata Jurgeliūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   5 km
475. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
476. Dovilė Duklytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
477. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
478. Povilas Michnovič MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
479. Ramunė Pociuvienė MALE 1974 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
480. Viktor Žusel MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas   5 km
481. Rimas Bertašius MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
482. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
483. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai VSAT IR 5 km
484. Dmitrij Minko MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
485. Virginija Žvigaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
486. Evaldas Luneckas MALE 1997 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
487. Violeta Keršulienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
488. Jurgita Kazikaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
489. Andrius Vaiciekauskas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
490. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
491. Vaiva Janonienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
492. Maksims Tretjakovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
493. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Tauragė   10 km
494. Asta Ralienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 10 km
495. Giedrė Pacevičiūtė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
496. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   10 km
497. Rasa Bielčiuvienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
498. Kirils Makarevičs MALE 1986 LVA Medumi Medumi running club 10 km
499. Deividas Luneckas MALE 1992 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
500. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
501. Nauris Mackevičs MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
502. Irena Kalabuckaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
503. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   10 km
504. Vadim Šaranov MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
505. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas 10 km
506. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
507. Andžej Jakeliūnas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   10 km
508. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
509. Vladas Ulinskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Run For Science 10 km
510. Danutė Skučienė FEMALE 1956 LTU Garliava   10 km
511. Igoris Šerstobojevas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
512. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
513. Dalius Laucius MALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
514. Martyna Grigaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
515. Andrius Viržaitis MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
516. Andrej Gerasimov MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
517. Vytenis Susinskas MALE 1989 LTU     10 km
518. Laimonas Gumbelevičius MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
519. Viktorija Sankauskaitė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
520. Kamilė Kvedaraitė FEMALE 1999 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
521. Edvinas Čepulis MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina   10 km
522. Evaldas Kilmonis MALE 1995 LTU Kaunas   10 km
523. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   10 km
524. Agnė Mažeikytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
525. Valentina Pupelienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
526. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
527. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
528. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU     10 km
529. Monika Dailidaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
530. Giedrė Šešelgytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   10 km
531. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU Dusetos ZSC 10 km
532. Diāna Babjuka FEMALE 1992 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
533. Romualda Bagdonienė FEMALE 1968 LTU Ignalina   10 km
534. Ekaterina Moroz FEMALE 1989 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
535. Tomas Piliponis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
536. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
537. Ignat Bobrovich MALE 1986 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
538. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Stepių Vilkas Pusmaratonis
539. Vygantas Žiaukas MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
540. Mindaugas Liškauskas MALE 1988 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
541. Arūnas Sičiūnas MALE 1964 LTU Panevėžys Medienos karalystė Pusmaratonis
542. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
543. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
544. Arūnas Vaišvila MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
545. Joana Staskevičiūtė FEMALE 1992 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
546. Onutė Bieliauskaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
547. Ramūnas Gaučas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Run For Science Pusmaratonis
548. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
549. Evaldas Jurgeliūnas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
550. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
551. Ernestas Česonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
552. Viačeslav Guseinov MALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
553. Valdemaras Geležiūnas MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
554. Aleksandras Sukovas MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
555. Rytis Vaškelevičius MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
556. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
557. Virginijus Likpetris MALE 1963 LTU Pakruojis Vejas Pusmaratonis
558. Vitalij Blazevic MALE 1990 LTU     Pusmaratonis
559. Romas Jasinskas MALE 1944 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
560. Andrius Šimelevičius MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
561. Marius Tumavičius MALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
562. Laurynas Matiukas MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
563. Nerijus Bielčius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
564. Elena Makarevich FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
565. Andrej Jegorov MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
566. Arūnas Klebaskauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
567. Irmantas Grubinskas MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžio triatlono klubas Pusmaratonis
568. Gintautas Jonaitis MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
569. Andrius Ašmanavičius MALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys StrongPoint Pusmaratonis
570. Lukas Tarasevičius MALE 1994 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
571. Vadimas Makušinas MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
572. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
573. Viačeslav Rumiancev MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas Pusmaratonis
574. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
575. Marija Bulkytė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
576. Valdas Puteikis MALE 1967 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
577. Raimondas Drulė MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
578. Andrius Dzeminskas MALE 1991 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
579. Artūras Macickas MALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
580. Mantas Marmakas MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
581. Zenonas Balčiauskas MALE 1954 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
582. Andrius Bondorovas MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius I RUN 10 km
583. Egidijus Balsys MALE 2001 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
584. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
585. Lukas Mazuronis MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
586. Žilvinas Balsys MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
587. Dovydas Stašys MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius I RUN 5 km
588. Liudas Karpačiovas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
589. Viltė Prokopenko FEMALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
590. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Totilo 10 km
591. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Totilo Pusmaratonis
592. Ugnius Paškauskas MALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas 5 km
593. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Šuklino olimpinis sporto klubas 10 km
594. Lukas Danilevičius MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
595. Gintarė Misevičiūtė FEMALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
596. Airidas Mituzas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
597. Laurynas Laukutis MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
598. Kęstutis Vaičius MALE 1972 LTU Klaipėda SK Vėtrungė Pusmaratonis
599. Ruslanas Prokopenko MALE 1975 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
600. Rusnė Prokopenko FEMALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
601. Mindaugas Činčys MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
602. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
603. Raminta Mickevičiutė FEMALE 2003 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
604. Povilas Ramoška MALE 1957 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
605. Linas Liaučius MALE 1983 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai Pusmaratonis
606. Regimantas Balsys MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
607. Edvin Demenkov MALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
608. Donatas Jatužis MALE 1973 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
609. Lukas Kamarovas MALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
610. Gubertas Trubila MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
611. Virginijus Valevičius MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
612. Ugnė Bagdžiūtė FEMALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 5 km
613. Žaneta Urbietienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai 10 km
614. Laura Dapkuviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
615. Vytautas Svirskas MALE 1989 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
616. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius Šviesos Kariai Pusmaratonis
617. Auksė Baciuškaitė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
618. Julija Černevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
619. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
620. Viktoras Mažeika MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
621. Aleksandras Mirončuk MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
622. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
623. Giedrius Žiogas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
624. Donatas Pauša MALE 1983 LTU Anykščiai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
625. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
626. Petras Pranckūnas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
627. Rolandas Kazlas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
628. Patricija Mingėlaitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas Pusmaratonis
629. Danielius Stasiukaitis MALE 2004 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
630. Benas Stasiukaitis MALE 2005 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
631. Rolandas Šmergelis MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
632. Gediminas Barysas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
633. Inesa Barysienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
634. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
635. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
636. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
637. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 10 km