Participants 2017

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2017):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Mikas Makušinas MALE 2005 LTU Panevėžys   1 km
2. Matas Ankudavičius MALE 1932 LTU Kaunas Kauno JSK 5 km
3. Jonas Vilčinskas MALE 1939 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 5 km
4. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
5. Alfonsas Sutkus MALE 1944 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
6. Romas Jasinskas MALE 1944 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
7. Julius Poskus MALE 1945 LTU Pakruojis Bmk vejas 5 km
8. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius Šviesos Kariai Pusmaratonis
9. Zenonas Balčiauskas MALE 1954 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
10. Teresė Bulkevičiūtė FEMALE 1956 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
11. Danutė Skučienė FEMALE 1956 LTU Garliava   10 km
12. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
13. Povilas Ramoška MALE 1957 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
14. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
15. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 LTU Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
16. Kazimieras Petruškevičius MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
17. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
18. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
19. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
20. Genuefa Fedotenkova FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas   10 km
21. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Run for Science 10 km
22. Jonas Karalius MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Sostinės olimpas Pusmaratonis
23. Virginijus Valevičius MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
24. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
25. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU Dusetos ZSC 10 km
26. Arūnas Klebaskauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
27. Albert Veikša MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
28. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
29. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
30. Klemensas Zaranka MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
31. Virginijus Likpetris MALE 1963 LTU Pakruojis Vejas Pusmaratonis
32. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
33. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
34. Arūnas Sičiūnas MALE 1964 LTU Panevėžys Medienos karalystė Pusmaratonis
35. Regina Giliasevičenė FEMALE 1964 LTU Vilnius   5 km
36. Rolandas Šmergelis MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
37. Algirdas Zinkevičius MALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
38. Gubertas Trubila MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
39. Любовь Шуклина FEMALE 1964 LTU Висагинас   5 km
40. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
41. Aldona Sirauskienė FEMALE 1965 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
42. Gintaras Beleckas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
43. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
44. Violeta Keršulienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
45. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
46. Valdas Puteikis MALE 1967 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
47. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas 10 km
48. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
49. Romualda Bagdonienė FEMALE 1968 LTU Ignalina   10 km
50. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžineriją 5 km
51. Игорь Балицкий MALE 1968. LTU Висагинас Новел Pusmaratonis
52. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   10 km
53. Dainius Petkevicius MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
54. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
55. Petras Pranckūnas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
56. Rolandas Kazlas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
57. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
58. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
59. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
60. Egidijus Zovė MALE 1970 LTU Zarasai Z-sport Pusmaratonis
61. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
62. Agis Makūnas MALE 1970 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
63. Aidas Mackevičius MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius HR factory Pusmaratonis
64. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
65. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Totilo Pusmaratonis
66. Viktor Dichtiar MALE 1971 LTU   AKSA 5 km
67. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
68. Saulius Lapienė MALE 1971 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
69. Gintaras Dicevičius MALE 1971 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
70. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
71. Gintautas Jonaitis MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
72. Rytis Vaškelevičius MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
73. Jurijus Bogomolnikovas MALE 1972 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
74. Kęstutis Vaičius MALE 1972 LTU Klaipėda SK Vėtrungė Pusmaratonis
75. Žaneta Urbietienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai 10 km
76. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 10 km
77. Valentina Pupelienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
78. Donatas Jatužis MALE 1973 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
79. Mindaugas Švereika MALE 1973 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
80. Auksė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
81. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
82. Arvydas Jurgelevičius MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
83. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
84. Egidijus Laskovas MALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
85. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
86. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
87. Sigitas Baltruškevič MALE 1973 LTU Висагинас AKSA 5 km
88. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
89. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
90. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
91. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
92. Ramunė Pociuvienė MALE 1974 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
93. Viačeslav Rumiancev MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas Pusmaratonis
94. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
95. Loreta Petkevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
96. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
97. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
98. Ruslanas Prokopenko MALE 1975 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
99. Darius Grigorovicius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
100. Vaiva Janonienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
101. Auksė Baciuškaitė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
102. Viktor Žusel MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas   5 km
103. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
104. Jurgita Jasiulionienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Rokiškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
105. Kęstutis Gumbrys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Gestas 5 km
106. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
107. Rimas Bertašius MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
108. Regina Simkienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Kėdainiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
109. Marija Bulkytė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
110. Jūratė Gaveikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   5 km
111. Olga Jakovlevienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Pabradė   5 km
112. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
113. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
114. Aleksandras Isliamovas MALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
115. Ovidijus Svitinis MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas KAUNAS Pusmaratonis
116. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 5 km
117. Ričardas Kanišauskas MALE 1977 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
118. Vadimas Makušinas MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
119. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
120. Nerijus Bielčius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
121. Vladimiras Jakovlevas MALE 1978 LTU Pabradė   10 km
122. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai ,,OK Klajūnas" 10 km
123. Virginija Žvigaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
124. Darius Barinovas MALE 1978 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
125. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
126. Jurgita Jonaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
127. Gediminas Juodėnas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Linoksa 10 km
128. Elena Makarevich FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
129. Viačeslav Guseinov MALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
130. Reda Šibailienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
131. Remigijus Dapkus MALE 1979 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
132. Asta Ralienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 10 km
133. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
134. Edita Šimkutė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Vip Pusmaratonis
135. Vitalijs Žuselis MALE 1979 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
136. Raimondas Drulė MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
137. Saulius Gliaudelis MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius _ 5 km
138. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
139. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
140. Viktorija Sankauskaitė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
141. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   10 km
142. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
143. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Totilo 10 km
144. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
145. Laima Juodėnienė FEMALE 1979V LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Vilniaus r. Paberžės "Verdenės" gimnazija Pusmaratonis
146. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   5 km
147. Krzysztof Wojtkiewicz MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
148. Sandra Brukštė FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
149. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
150. Kristina Karlienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
151. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
152. Mantas Marmakas MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
153. Lina Barinoviene FEMALE 1980 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
154. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
155. Vitalis Veprauskas MALE 1980 LTU Kaunas   10 km
156. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
157. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
158. Marius Tumavičius MALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
159. Audrius Lingė MALE 1981 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
160. Ramune Kriugždienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 5 km
161. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
162. Jekaterina Romanovienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   5 km
163. Andrius Jagminas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
164. Darius Masionis MALE 1981 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
165. Laura Dapkuviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
166. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
167. Igoris Šerstobojevas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
168. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina LIETUVOS KARIUOMENĖ Pusmaratonis
169. Povilas Janonis MALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
170. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas 10 km
171. Aušra Andrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
172. Jūratė Pšitulskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
173. Edvin Demenkov MALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
174. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
175. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
176. Marius Utkus MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
177. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
178. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
179. Indra Chakimova FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
180. Kristina Vaidelinskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
181. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
182. Gediminas Barysas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
183. Rasa Bielčiuvienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
184. Jurgita Kierė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
185. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
186. Inesa Barysienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
187. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino klubas 10 km
188. Andrius Viržaitis MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
189. Renata Rastenyte FEMALE 1982 LTU Utena   5 km
190. Irmantas Grubinskas MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžio triatlono klubas Pusmaratonis
191. Agnė Siaurytė MALE 1982 NLD Beverwijk Bėgimo klubas 10 km
192. Linas Liaučius MALE 1983 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai Pusmaratonis
193. Lina Šivcova FEMALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
194. Arūnas Vaišvila MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
195. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Stepių Vilkas Pusmaratonis
196. Andrius Andreikėnas MALE 1983 LTU Molėtai   10 km
197. Taras Novikov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
198. Giedrius Žiogas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
199. Donatas Pauša MALE 1983 LTU Anykščiai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
200. Rolandas Kriugžda MALE 1983 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga Pusmaratonis
201. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
202. Andžej Jakeliūnas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   10 km
203. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
204. Danutė Savickienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
205. Elena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
206. Ernestas Česonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
207. Aleksejs Titovičs MALE 1983 LVA Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenite Pusmaratonis
208. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 1983 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
209. Sergej Šeršniov MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
210. Jovita Dilienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
211. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
212. Romas Šimkūnas MALE 1983 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
213. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
214. Lena Busko FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
215. Ирина Дяченко FEMALE 1983 LTU Висагинас   10 km
216. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
217. Ramūnas Gaučas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Run For Science Pusmaratonis
218. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
219. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
220. Aistė Lingienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
221. Andrius Ašmanavičius MALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys StrongPoint Pusmaratonis
222. Erika Matiejūnaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   10 km
223. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
224. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
225. Evaldas Jurgeliūnas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
226. Renata Jurgeliūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   5 km
227. Viktoras Mažeika MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
228. Laimonas Gumbelevičius MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
229. Елизавета Дидковская FEMALE 1984 LTU Висагинас   5 km
230. Aleksejus Žaltkovski MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
231. Renata Gaigalienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
232. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU     5 km
233. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
234. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
235. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
236. Rolands Lāže MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
237. Veronika Piuke FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
238. Gintaras Urbonas MALE 1985 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
239. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
240. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Šuklino olimpinis sporto klubas 10 km
241. Jevgenij Nosov MALE 1985 LTU   AKSA 5 km
242. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   10 km
243. Toma Jankauskiene FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 10 km
244. Aleksandras Matuševas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
245. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
246. Eduards Brokāns MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
247. Aleksandr Darzniek MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
248. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
249. Aleksandr Valiuženič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
250. Julija Černevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
251. Vladislavas Lavrenčiukas MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
252. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
253. Ravil Achmedšin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
254. Virgilijus Remeika MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
255. Neringa Andreikenienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Molėtai   5 km
256. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 LTU     5 km
257. Dmitrij Minko MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
258. Dalia Padaigienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
259. Andrius Šimelevičius MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
260. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
261. Gitana Akmanavičiūtė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
262. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
263. Ernesta Čingienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
264. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
265. Laimius Savicius MALE 1986 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
266. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
267. Gintarė Masionienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
268. Jurgita Baskova FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
269. Ignat Bobrovich MALE 1986 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
270. Andrius Statkus MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
271. Piotras Filipovas MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
272. Kirils Makarevičs MALE 1986 LVA Medumi Medumi running club 10 km
273. Nerijus Pudžiuvelis MALE 1986 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
274. Olga Gražul FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
275. Juliana Romoslavskaja FEMALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 5 km
276. Marius Norvilas MALE 1986 LTU Klaipeda   10 km
277. Deimantė Jakutytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
278. Gražina Urbonienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalina   5 km
279. Laurs Šaltienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
280. Darius Kilbauskas MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys Pusmaratonis
281. Andrej Jegorov MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
282. Igor Moskvitin MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
283. Martynas Puodžiūnas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
284. Andrej Gerasimov MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
285. Dalius Laucius MALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
286. Vitalij Beinoras MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
287. Monika Dailidaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
288. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
289. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
290. Jekaterina Ivanova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
291. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas VTVPMC Pusmaratonis
292. Nauris Mackevičs MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
293. Simona Mikalauskaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
294. Aivis Vaļulis MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
295. Valdemaras Milkus MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
296. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   10 km
297. Andrius Januta MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
298. Aliona Aleksandrova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
299. Lindre Silenas – Pudžiūvelienė FEMALE 1987 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
300. Karina Dominauskienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
301. Tomas Piliponis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
302. Giedrė Šešelgytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   10 km
303. Vladas Ulinskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Run For Science 10 km
304. Inga Šileikienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
305. Julija Antanavičiūtė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
306. Mindaugas Liškauskas MALE 1988 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
307. Martynas Striūkas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
308. Audrius Mingėla MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
309. Viktorija Stonytė-Striūkienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
310. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
311. Raphael Herve MALE 1988 FRA Clermont L\’hérault CSC Baltic 10 km
312. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
313. Justina Urboniene FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
314. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
315. Paulius Varnas MALE 1988 LTU Rokiškis / Obeliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
316. Tautvydas Vaičius MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
317. Eugenijus Žvykas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
318. Dana Rimvide FEMALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
319. Algirdas Daukantas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
320. Julija Meiluviene FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 10 km
321. Jonas Aleliūnas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
322. Vitalij Nazarov MALE 1988 LTU   AKSA 5 km
323. Agnė Mažeikytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
324. Indrė Anskaitytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners 5 km
325. Vygantas Žiaukas MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
326. Ruslans Mamedovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex Pusmaratonis
327. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
328. Vytenis Susinskas MALE 1989 LTU     10 km
329. Audrius Mečionis MALE 1989 LTU Anykščiai   Pusmaratonis
330. Laurynas Šidlauskas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
331. Martyna Grigaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
332. Gintaras Savičenka MALE 1989 LTU Utena   10 km
333. Vytautas Svirskas MALE 1989 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
334. Donatas Košiuba MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
335. Justė Kinčinaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
336. Ana Skutkevič FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
337. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
338. Ekaterina Moroz FEMALE 1989 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
339. Maksims Tretjakovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
340. Tadas Taukelis MALE 1989 LTU     5 km
341. Karolis Rimkus MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   5 km
342. Marija Ryzikova FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   10 km
343. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Tauragė   10 km
344. Vladimir Korepanov MALE 1989 LTU   AKSA 5 km
345. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevežys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
346. Giedrė Pacevičiūtė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
347. Gražvydas Sobolevskis MALE 1989 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
348. Miglė Šimkūnė FEMALE 1989 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
349. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
350. Onutė Bieliauskaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
351. Ieva Viščinytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
352. Andrius Vaiciekauskas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
353. Irena Kalabuckaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
354. Martynas Ambrizas MALE 1990 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
355. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   10 km
356. Ina Kilbauskienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys 10 km
357. Feyisa Lilesa MALE 1990 ETH     Pusmaratonis
358. Vitalij Blazevic MALE 1990 LTU     Pusmaratonis
359. Jolanta Reča-lāže FEMALE 1990 LTU Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
360. Algirdas Strazdauskas MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
361. Rimvydas Narauskas MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
362. Rūta Vėsaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
363. Ayana Almaz FEMALE 1991 ETH Adis Abeba Ethopia Pusmaratonis
364. Andrius Dzeminskas MALE 1991 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
365. Inese Kaļiņina FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
366. Kęstutis Tyla MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius OSK Fortūna Pusmaratonis
367. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
368. Jurgita Kazikaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
369. Julija Vaščiūnaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Dryžuoti vienaragiai 10 km
370. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU     10 km
371. Manuel Albareda MALE 1991 ESP     10 km
372. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
373. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
374. Deimantė Rimkienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   5 km
375. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
376. Dovydas Stašys MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius I RUN 5 km
377. Viesturs Pimenovs MALE 1992 LVA Riga VSK Noskrien 10 km
378. Diāna Babjuka FEMALE 1992 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
379. Valdemaras Geležiūnas MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
380. Edvinas Čepulis MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina   10 km
381. Jonas Beleška MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
382. Jovita Šakalinė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
383. Deividas Luneckas MALE 1992 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
384. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
385. Joana Staskevičiūtė FEMALE 1992 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
386. Indrė Lebedytė-Mečionienė FEMALE 1992 LTU     5 km
387. Modestas Zauka MALE 1992 LTU Obeliai   5 km
388. Marius Skučas MALE 1992 LTU Garliava   Pusmaratonis
389. Kęstutis Pilipavičius MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys   Pusmaratonis
390. Andrius Juškėnas MALE 1992 LTU Zarasai   10 km
391. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
392. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
393. Evita Kaļiņina FEMALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
394. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena VSAT 5 km
395. Artis Logins MALE 1993 LVA Rēzekne   Pusmaratonis
396. Ieva Šuminaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 5 km
397. Kęstutis Grigėnas MALE 1993 LTU Kaunas/Biržai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
398. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai VSAT IR 5 km
399. Paulius Domarkas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
400. Ņikita Rižakovs MALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
401. Evelina Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas-biržai   5 km
402. Agnė Katilevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
403. Simona Liaudanskytė FEMALE 1993 LTU     10 km
404. Gytis Luneckas MALE 1994 LTU Dūkštas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
405. Artūras Macickas MALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
406. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Lietuvos Kariuomenė/Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
407. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
408. Lukas Tarasevičius MALE 1994 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
409. Laimis Kasperavičius MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius Jaunųjų geografų klubas Pusmaratonis
410. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
411. Artūrs Greidāns MALE 1994 LVA   Binitex 5 km
412. Aleksandras Sukovas MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
413. Andrius Bondorovas MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius I RUN 10 km
414. Kornelija Gegneryte FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
415. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
416. Dovilė Duklytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
417. Evaldas Kilmonis MALE 1995 LTU Kaunas   10 km
418. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
419. Deividas Banys MALE 1995 LTU Panevežys   Pusmaratonis
420. Monika Dukštaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Vilnius   5 km
421. Deividas Plučas MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas Visagino Sporto Centras 10 km
422. Gerda Žilionytė FEMALE 1996 LTU Alytus Bėgimo klubas 10 km
423. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU Rietavas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
424. Povilas Bespalov MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
425. Laura Butkutė FEMALE 1996 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
426. Povilas Michnovič MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
427. Linas Šarkauskas MALE 1996 LTU Kaunas KTU 10 km
428. Vadim Šaranov MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
429. Matas Bozys MALE 1996 LTU Alytus LeagueOfLegends Pusmaratonis
430. Vilija Parimskytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
431. Evaldas Luneckas MALE 1997 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
432. Žilvinas Balsys MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
433. Patricija Mingėlaitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas Pusmaratonis
434. Mantas Gedrimas MALE 1998 LTU Plungė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
435. Laurynas Matiukas MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
436. Lukas Mazuronis MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
437. Aleksandras Mirončuk MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
438. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
439. Justas Lekavičius MALE 1998 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 10 km
440. Augintas Čižys MALE 1998 LTU Visaginas   10 km
441. Sabina Jusitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
442. Anton Terentjev MALE 1998 LTU   AKSA 5 km
443. Ugnius Paškauskas MALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas 5 km
444. Deividas Guogis MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   5 km
445. Andrius Mečala MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
446. Andrius Raginis MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
447. Augustinas Giedraitis MALE 1999 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
448. Valerija Carenko FEMALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
449. Michejus Ivanovas MALE 1999 LTU Visaginas   1 km
450. Ugnė Bagdžiūtė FEMALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 5 km
451. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
452. Kamilė Kvedaraitė FEMALE 1999 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
453. Viltė Prokopenko FEMALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
454. Laimutis Ruočkus MALE 2000 LTU Kazlų Rūda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
455. Lukas Bičkūnas MALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
456. Erikas Garla MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Atlantas Pusmaratonis
457. Airidas Mituzas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
458. Laurynas Laukutis MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
459. Liudas Karpačiovas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
460. Edvinas Mikštas MALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
461. Martynas Dainys MALE 2000 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
462. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
463. Vytautė Rukšėnaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
464. Mindaugas Činčys MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
465. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
466. Vladimir Medevedev MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
467. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 10 km
468. Dagnė Kinderevičiūtė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
469. Kamilė Dambrauskaitė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
470. Ana Andronik FEMALE 2001 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
471. Paulius Katkevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
472. Egidijus Balsys MALE 2001 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
473. Kotryna Giedraitytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
474. Haroldas Štrimaitis MALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
475. Aleksandra Andrejeva FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
476. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
477. Gintarė Misevičiūtė FEMALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
478. Erika Čaikinaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
479. Ieva Lisauskaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
480. Ugnė Palitaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
481. Dominyka Andronik FEMALE 2002 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
482. Lukas Kamarovas MALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
483. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
484. Raminta Mickevičiutė FEMALE 2003 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
485. Eividas Venckus MALE 2003 LTU Utena   5 km
486. Vita Baradulina FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
487. Viktorija Orlova FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
488. Jaroslav Girdvainis MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   1 km
489. Rusnė Prokopenko FEMALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
490. Regimantas Balsys MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
491. Lukas Danilevičius MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
492. Domantas Dijokas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
493. Airidas Bagdonas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
494. Ernest Tretjakov MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   5 km
495. Michail Smoliar MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
496. Oleg Ivanov MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
497. Диана Сафронова FEMALE 2004 LTU Висагинас   1 km
498. Gitana Bagdonaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
499. Danielius Stasiukaitis MALE 2004 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
500. Rytis Kiškis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
501. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
502. Mantas Patarakas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
503. Saimonas Kurauskas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
504. Roberta Šilianskaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
505. Gabija Trainytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
506. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
507. Vakarė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
508. Ana Melnik FEMALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
509. Justas Simutis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
510. Daniel Cerezuela MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
511. Elinga Merkytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
512. Ligitas Kamarovas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
513. Andrej Volkov MALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
514. Renatas Kulevičius MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
515. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
516. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
517. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
518. Karolina Dominaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 1 km
519. Vakarė Dijokaitė FEMALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
520. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
521. Benas Stasiukaitis MALE 2005 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
522. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
523. Mantas Martynaitis MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
524. Atlanta Venckutė FEMALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
525. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
526. Oskaras Busevičius MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
527. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
528. Remigijus Trapas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
529. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
530. Jonas Radionovas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
531. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
532. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
533. Kamėja Kukšaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
534. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
535. Eglė Zovytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Zarasai Z-sport 1 km
536. Vladislav Devinčukov MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
537. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
538. Sandra Patarakaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
539. Ernestas Guogis MALE 2006 LTU Zarasai   1 km
540. Faustė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
541. Joana Vipartaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
542. Макар Чемерт MALE 2006 LTU Висагинас   1 km
543. Ieva Nekrošaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
544. Marius Bursovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas VSC Lengvoji 1 km
545. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
546. Deividas Čiučiulka MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   400 m
547. Gabriele Curankova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
548. Skaistė Tautkaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
549. Adrija Prokopenko FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
550. Aksinija Pazniak FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
551. Артём Вишневский MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
552. Arminas Pšitulskis MALE 2007 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
553. Даниил Станкевич MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
554. Robertas Baskov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
555. Donatas Mačiulis MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
556. Samanta Sebežinkovaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
557. Kamilė Rakštytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
558. Vlad Kulajev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
559. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
560. Nikita Khrustalev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
561. Gabrielė Valytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
562. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
563. Edgaras Edvinas Zvicevičius MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
564. Modestas Cyninas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
565. Edgaras Daukšas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
566. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
567. Laura Lekavičiūtė FEMALE 2008 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 400 m
568. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
569. Kotryna Baltruškevič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
570. Benas Balčiauskas MALE 2008 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
571. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
572. Egidijus Curankov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
573. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
574. Patricija Šivcovaite FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
575. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
576. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
577. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
578. Konstantin Tretjakov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Sk Startas 400 m
579. Aleksej Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
580. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
581. Gintaras Curankov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
582. Laurynas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
583. Justinas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
584. Nikolė Gornostajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
585. Agnė Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
586. Ieva Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
587. Ugnė Makūnaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
588. Karolis Tamaševskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
589. Lukas Narušis MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
590. Veronika Michailova FEMALE 2009 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
591. Aurimas Vipartas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
592. Kajus Sebežinkovas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
593. Rusnė Šerpitytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
594. Arina Didkovskaja FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
595. Gabrielė Baskova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
596. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visginas   400 m
597. Maksim Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
598. Ernestas Kavoliūnas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
599. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
600. Viktor Michajlov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
601. Žilvinas Macijauskas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
602. Oksana Kulajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
603. Eimantas Mačiulis MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
604. Juliana Čepura FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
605. Oskaras Šivcovas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
606. Kamilė Laurinėnaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
607. Marcelė Kieraitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
608. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
609. Kira Myševa FEMALE 2010 LTU   AKSA 400 m
610. Marija Bondarenko FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
611. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
612. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
613. Michail Prochorov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
614. Augustas Šimkūnas MALE 2011 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 400 m
615. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
616. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
617. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
618. Majus PackeviČius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
619. Adelina Kolesnikova FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
620. Anželika Michailova FEMALE 2011 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
621. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 LTU     400 m
622. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
623. Austėja Padaigaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
624. Brigita Gramuntaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
625. Anastasija Zinkevičiute FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
626. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
627. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
628. Dmitrij Melnik MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Energetikų 70-13 400 m
629. Gabriela Konderko FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
630. Dovydas Padaiga FEMALE 2012 LTU Šiauliai   400 m
631. Edrian Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius   400 m
632. Никита Иванов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
633. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
634. Agnija Obuchovičiūtė FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
635. Ignas Šileikis MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
636. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius   400 m
637. Titas Paukštė MALE 2016 LTU Ignalina   400 m