Participants 2017

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2017):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Dainius Petkevicius MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
2. Loreta Petkevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
3. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
4. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
5. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   10 km
6. Ирина Дяченко FEMALE 1983 LTU Висагинас   10 km
7. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
8. Deividas Banys MALE 1995 LTU Panevežys   Pusmaratonis
9. Simona Liaudanskytė FEMALE 1993 LTU     10 km
10. Genuefa Fedotenkova FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas   10 km
11. Gražina Urbonienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalina   5 km
12. Valdas Puteikis MALE 1967 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
13. Ričardas Kanišauskas MALE 1977 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
14. Olga Gražul FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
15. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
16. Rūta Vėsaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
17. Vitalis Veprauskas MALE 1980 LTU Kaunas   10 km
18. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visginas   400 m
19. Albert Veikša MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
20. Andrius Šimelevičius MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
21. Sabina Jusitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
22. Tautvydas Vaičius MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
23. Aušra Andrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
24. Valerija Carenko FEMALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
25. Deimantė Jakutytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
26. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
27. Erika Matiejūnaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   10 km
28. Eduards Brokāns MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
29. Andrius Juškėnas MALE 1992 LTU Zarasai   10 km
30. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
31. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
32. Vladimiras Jakovlevas MALE 1978 LTU Pabradė   10 km
33. Olga Jakovlevienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Pabradė   5 km
34. Marius Skučas MALE 1992 LTU Garliava   Pusmaratonis
35. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 1983 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
36. Julija Antanavičiūtė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
37. Karolis Rimkus MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   5 km
38. Deimantė Rimkienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   5 km
39. Andrius Januta MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
40. Kornelija Gegneryte FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
41. Darius Grigorovicius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
42. Indra Chakimova FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
43. Audrius Mečionis MALE 1989 LTU Anykščiai   Pusmaratonis
44. Indrė Lebedytė-Mečionienė FEMALE 1992 LTU     5 km
45. Tadas Taukelis MALE 1989 LTU     5 km
46. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
47. Oleg Ivanov MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
48. Michail Smoliar MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
49. Algirdas Daukantas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
50. Vladislavas Lavrenčiukas MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
51. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
52. Aivis Vaļulis MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
53. Kęstutis Pilipavičius MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys   Pusmaratonis
54. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
55. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU     5 km
56. Aleksejus Žaltkovski MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
57. Marija Bulkytė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
58. Елизавета Дидковская FEMALE 1984 LTU Висагинас   5 km
59. Артём Вишневский MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
60. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
61. Deividas Guogis MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   5 km
62. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
63. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
64. Vitalij Blazevic MALE 1990 LTU     Pusmaratonis
65. Vytenis Susinskas MALE 1989 LTU     10 km
66. Dalius Laucius MALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
67. Danutė Skučienė FEMALE 1956 LTU Garliava   10 km
68. Sandra Brukštė FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
69. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   5 km
70. Renata Rastenyte FEMALE 1982 LTU Utena   5 km
71. Eividas Venckus MALE 2003 LTU Utena   5 km
72. Vygantas Žiaukas MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
73. Giedrė Šešelgytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   10 km
74. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   10 km
75. Ernestas Česonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
76. Dmitrij Minko MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
77. Viktor Žusel MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas   5 km
78. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
79. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU     10 km
80. Evaldas Jurgeliūnas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
81. Renata Jurgeliūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   5 km
82. Ernest Tretjakov MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   5 km
83. Ņikita Rižakovs MALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
84. Romualda Bagdonienė FEMALE 1968 LTU Ignalina   10 km
85. Rytis Vaškelevičius MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
86. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
87. Igoris Šerstobojevas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
88. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
89. Jūratė Gaveikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   5 km
90. Regina Giliasevičenė FEMALE 1964 LTU Vilnius   5 km
91. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
92. Andžej Jakeliūnas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   10 km
93. Vadim Šaranov MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
94. Kamilė Kvedaraitė FEMALE 1999 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
95. Andrej Gerasimov MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
96. Andrius Viržaitis MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
97. Vadimas Makušinas MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
98. Edvinas Čepulis MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina   10 km
99. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
100. Любовь Шуклина FEMALE 1964 LTU Висагинас   5 km
101. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
102. Jekaterina Romanovienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   5 km
103. Evaldas Kilmonis MALE 1995 LTU Kaunas   10 km
104. Romas Jasinskas MALE 1944 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
105. Agnė Mažeikytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
106. Nerijus Bielčius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
107. Rasa Bielčiuvienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
108. Andrej Jegorov MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
109. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
110. Artūras Macickas MALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
111. Mantas Marmakas MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
112. Inese Kaļiņina FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
113. Evita Kaļiņina FEMALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
114. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Tauragė   10 km
115. Virginija Žvigaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
116. Manuel Albareda MALE 1991 ESP     10 km
117. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   10 km
118. Onutė Bieliauskaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
119. Dovilė Duklytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
120. Viačeslav Guseinov MALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
121. Povilas Michnovič MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
122. Deividas Luneckas MALE 1992 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
123. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
124. Evaldas Luneckas MALE 1997 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
125. Jovita Šakalinė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
126. Laurynas Matiukas MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
127. Jurgita Kazikaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
128. Andrius Vaiciekauskas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
129. Justė Kinčinaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
130. Aleksandras Isliamovas MALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
131. Gintaras Beleckas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
132. Agnija Obuchovičiūtė FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
133. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
134. Edrian Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius   400 m
135. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius   400 m
136. Dovydas Padaiga FEMALE 2012 LTU Šiauliai   400 m
137. Artis Logins MALE 1993 LVA Rēzekne   Pusmaratonis
138. Edgaras Edvinas Zvicevičius MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
139. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   10 km
140. Aleksandras Matuševas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
141. Vitalijs Žuselis MALE 1979 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
142. Marija Ryzikova FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   10 km
143. Donatas Mačiulis MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
144. Eimantas Mačiulis MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
145. Robertas Baskov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
146. Gabrielė Baskova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
147. Žilvinas Macijauskas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
148. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
149. Paulius Domarkas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
150. Ernestas Guogis MALE 2006 LTU Zarasai   1 km
151. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   10 km
152. Modestas Cyninas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
153. Titas Paukštė MALE 2016 LTU Ignalina   400 m
154. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
155. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
156. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
157. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
158. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
159. Aleksej Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
160. Maksim Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
161. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
162. Lena Busko FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
163. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
164. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
165. Andrius Andreikėnas MALE 1983 LTU Molėtai   10 km
166. Neringa Andreikenienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Molėtai   5 km
167. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
168. Augintas Čižys MALE 1998 LTU Visaginas   10 km
169. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
170. Aksinija Pazniak FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
171. Modestas Zauka MALE 1992 LTU Obeliai   5 km
172. Arina Didkovskaja FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
173. Michail Prochorov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
174. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
175. Povilas Bespalov MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
176. Даниил Станкевич MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
177. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
178. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
179. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
180. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
181. Veronika Piuke FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
182. Kamilė Laurinėnaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
183. Jekaterina Ivanova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
184. Никита Иванов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
185. Aleksandr Darzniek MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
186. Gabriela Konderko FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
187. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
188. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
189. Gintaras Savičenka MALE 1989 LTU Utena   10 km
190. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
191. Viktor Michajlov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
192. Marija Bondarenko FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
193. Krzysztof Wojtkiewicz MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
194. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
195. Brigita Gramuntaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
196. Laimius Savicius MALE 1986 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
197. Monika Dukštaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Vilnius   5 km
198. Andrej Volkov MALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
199. Juliana Čepura FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
200. Michejus Ivanovas MALE 1999 LTU Visaginas   1 km
201. Veronika Michailova FEMALE 2009 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
202. Anželika Michailova FEMALE 2011 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
203. Nikolė Gornostajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
204. Mikas Makušinas MALE 2005 LTU Panevėžys   1 km
205. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
206. Marius Norvilas MALE 1986 LTU Klaipeda   10 km
207. Evelina Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas-biržai   5 km
208. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
209. Deividas Čiučiulka MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   400 m
210. Jaroslav Girdvainis MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   1 km
211. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 LTU     5 km
212. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 LTU     400 m
213. Adelina Kolesnikova FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
214. Макар Чемерт MALE 2006 LTU Висагинас   1 km
215. Диана Сафронова FEMALE 2004 LTU Висагинас   1 km
216. Edgaras Daukšas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
217. Laurynas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
218. Justinas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
219. Agnė Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
220. Ieva Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
221. Anastasija Zinkevičiute FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
222. Feyisa Lilesa MALE 1990 ETH     Pusmaratonis
223. Dana Rimvide FEMALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
224. Ana Melnik FEMALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
225. Andrius Raginis MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
226. Aleksandra Andrejeva FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
227. Erika Čaikinaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
228. Ieva Lisauskaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
229. Ugnė Palitaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
230. Saulius Gliaudelis MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius _ 5 km
231. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
232. Vladimir Medevedev MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
233. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai ,,OK Klajūnas" 10 km
234. Sigitas Baltruškevič MALE 1973 LTU Висагинас AKSA 5 km
235. Rusnė Šerpitytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
236. Kotryna Baltruškevič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
237. Viktor Dichtiar MALE 1971 LTU   AKSA 5 km
238. Jevgenij Nosov MALE 1985 LTU   AKSA 5 km
239. Vladimir Korepanov MALE 1989 LTU   AKSA 5 km
240. Vitalij Nazarov MALE 1988 LTU   AKSA 5 km
241. Anton Terentjev MALE 1998 LTU   AKSA 5 km
242. Kira Myševa FEMALE 2010 LTU   AKSA 400 m
243. Erikas Garla MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Atlantas Pusmaratonis
244. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
245. Edvin Demenkov MALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
246. Donatas Jatužis MALE 1973 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
247. Justas Lekavičius MALE 1998 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 10 km
248. Laura Lekavičiūtė FEMALE 2008 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 400 m
249. Jurgita Jonaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
250. Karina Dominauskienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
251. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
252. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
253. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
254. Miglė Šimkūnė FEMALE 1989 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
255. Romas Šimkūnas MALE 1983 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
256. Augustas Šimkūnas MALE 2011 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 400 m
257. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
258. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
259. Jūratė Pšitulskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
260. Arminas Pšitulskis MALE 2007 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
261. Simona Mikalauskaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
262. Laimutis Ruočkus MALE 2000 LTU Kazlų Rūda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
263. Mantas Gedrimas MALE 1998 LTU Plungė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
264. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
265. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
266. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
267. Dalia Padaigienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
268. Austėja Padaigaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
269. Egidijus Laskovas MALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
270. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
271. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
272. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
273. Regina Simkienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Kėdainiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
274. Reda Šibailienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
275. Kristina Vaidelinskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
276. Eugenijus Žvykas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
277. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevežys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
278. Jonas Aleliūnas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
279. Toma Jankauskiene FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 10 km
280. Gerda Žilionytė FEMALE 1996 LTU Alytus Bėgimo klubas 10 km
281. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
282. Laura Butkutė FEMALE 1996 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
283. Darius Barinovas MALE 1978 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
284. Lina Barinoviene FEMALE 1980 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
285. Andrius Jagminas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
286. Sergej Šeršniov MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
287. Jovita Dilienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
288. Igor Moskvitin MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
289. Algirdas Strazdauskas MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
290. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
291. Ieva Viščinytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
292. Ieva Šuminaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 5 km
293. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
294. Arvydas Jurgelevičius MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
295. Donatas Košiuba MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
296. Agnė Siaurytė MALE 1982 NLD Beverwijk Bėgimo klubas 10 km
297. Julija Černevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
298. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
299. Gintarė Masionienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
300. Darius Masionis MALE 1981 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
301. Jurgita Baskova FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
302. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
303. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 10 km
304. Julija Meiluviene FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 10 km
305. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas 10 km
306. Lina Šivcova FEMALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
307. Inesa Barysienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
308. Gediminas Barysas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
309. Jurgita Jasiulionienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Rokiškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
310. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 5 km
311. Ruslanas Prokopenko MALE 1975 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
312. Ana Andronik FEMALE 2001 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
313. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
314. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
315. Viltė Prokopenko FEMALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
316. Gintarė Misevičiūtė FEMALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
317. Adrija Prokopenko FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
318. Airidas Mituzas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
319. Laurynas Laukutis MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
320. Liudas Karpačiovas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
321. Roberta Šilianskaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
322. Žilvinas Balsys MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
323. Egidijus Balsys MALE 2001 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
324. Kamilė Rakštytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
325. Daniel Cerezuela MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
326. Joana Vipartaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
327. Ligitas Kamarovas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
328. Rusnė Prokopenko FEMALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
329. Justas Simutis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
330. Kamėja Kukšaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
331. Aurimas Vipartas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
332. Skaistė Tautkaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
333. Aleksandras Mirončuk MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
334. Kajus Sebežinkovas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
335. Samanta Sebežinkovaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
336. Gabrielė Valytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
337. Lukas Mazuronis MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
338. Saimonas Kurauskas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
339. Sandra Patarakaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
340. Mantas Patarakas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
341. Ernestas Kavoliūnas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
342. Mantas Martynaitis MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
343. Lukas Danilevičius MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
344. Jonas Radionovas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
345. Faustė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
346. Vakarė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
347. Atlanta Venckutė FEMALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
348. Rytis Kiškis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
349. Remigijus Trapas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
350. Mindaugas Činčys MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
351. Lukas Narušis MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
352. Mindaugas Liškauskas MALE 1988 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
353. Laurynas Šidlauskas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
354. Andrius Statkus MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
355. Gitana Akmanavičiūtė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
356. Povilas Janonis MALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
357. Ernesta Čingienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
358. Dominyka Andronik FEMALE 2002 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
359. Renata Gaigalienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
360. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
361. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
362. Karolis Tamaševskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
363. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
364. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
365. Auksė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
366. Ramune Kriugždienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 5 km
367. Gražvydas Sobolevskis MALE 1989 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
368. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
369. Oskaras Šivcovas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
370. Patricija Šivcovaite FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
371. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
372. Renatas Kulevičius MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
373. Lukas Kamarovas MALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
374. Paulius Varnas MALE 1988 LTU Rokiškis / Obeliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
375. Regimantas Balsys MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
376. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
377. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
378. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
379. Irena Kalabuckaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
380. Benas Stasiukaitis MALE 2005 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
381. Danielius Stasiukaitis MALE 2004 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
382. Audrius Mingėla MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
383. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
384. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
385. Ruslans Mamedovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex Pusmaratonis
386. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
387. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
388. Maksims Tretjakovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
389. Artūrs Greidāns MALE 1994 LVA   Binitex 5 km
390. Ignat Bobrovich MALE 1986 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
391. Ekaterina Moroz FEMALE 1989 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
392. Auksė Baciuškaitė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
393. Vytautas Svirskas MALE 1989 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
394. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
395. Arūnas Klebaskauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
396. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
397. Ugnė Bagdžiūtė FEMALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 5 km
398. Lukas Tarasevičius MALE 1994 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
399. Vaiva Janonienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
400. Andrius Dzeminskas MALE 1991 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
401. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
402. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
403. Ramunė Pociuvienė MALE 1974 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
404. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 10 km
405. Julius Poskus MALE 1945 LTU Pakruojis Bmk vejas 5 km
406. Raphael Herve MALE 1988 FRA Clermont L\’hérault CSC Baltic 10 km
407. Julija Vaščiūnaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Dryžuoti vienaragiai 10 km
408. Joana Staskevičiūtė FEMALE 1992 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
409. Dmitrij Melnik MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Energetikų 70-13 400 m
410. Ayana Almaz FEMALE 1991 ETH Adis Abeba Ethopia Pusmaratonis
411. Kęstutis Gumbrys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Gestas 5 km
412. Aidas Mackevičius MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius HR factory Pusmaratonis
413. Dovydas Stašys MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius I RUN 5 km
414. Andrius Bondorovas MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius I RUN 10 km
415. Nerijus Pudžiuvelis MALE 1986 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
416. Lindre Silenas – Pudžiūvelienė FEMALE 1987 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
417. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
418. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
419. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
420. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
421. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
422. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžineriją 5 km
423. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
424. Martynas Puodžiūnas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
425. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
426. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
427. Viktorija Stonytė-Striūkienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
428. Martynas Striūkas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
429. Jurgita Kierė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
430. Marcelė Kieraitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
431. Violeta Keršulienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
432. Laimis Kasperavičius MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius Jaunųjų geografų klubas Pusmaratonis
433. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
434. Laura Dapkuviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
435. Juliana Romoslavskaja FEMALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 5 km
436. Marius Tumavičius MALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
437. Remigijus Dapkus MALE 1979 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
438. Rolandas Kriugžda MALE 1983 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga Pusmaratonis
439. Kamilė Dambrauskaitė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
440. Dagnė Kinderevičiūtė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
441. Martynas Ambrizas MALE 1990 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
442. Karolina Dominaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 1 km
443. Ovidijus Svitinis MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas KAUNAS Pusmaratonis
444. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
445. Klemensas Zaranka MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
446. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
447. Laimonas Gumbelevičius MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
448. Viktoras Mažeika MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
449. Matas Ankudavičius MALE 1932 LTU Kaunas Kauno JSK 5 km
450. Agnė Katilevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
451. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU Rietavas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
452. Kęstutis Grigėnas MALE 1993 LTU Kaunas/Biržai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
453. Monika Dailidaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
454. Giedrius Žiogas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
455. Donatas Pauša MALE 1983 LTU Anykščiai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
456. Valdemaras Geležiūnas MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
457. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
458. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
459. Martyna Grigaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
460. Jonas Beleška MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
461. Gintautas Jonaitis MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
462. Giedrė Pacevičiūtė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
463. Arūnas Vaišvila MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
464. Linas Šarkauskas MALE 1996 LTU Kaunas KTU 10 km
465. Gintaras Urbonas MALE 1985 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
466. Justina Urboniene FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
467. Matas Bozys MALE 1996 LTU Alytus LeagueOfLegends Pusmaratonis
468. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina LIETUVOS KARIUOMENĖ Pusmaratonis
469. Gintaras Dicevičius MALE 1971 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
470. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
471. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Lietuvos Kariuomenė/Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
472. Arūnas Sičiūnas MALE 1964 LTU Panevėžys Medienos karalystė Pusmaratonis
473. Kirils Makarevičs MALE 1986 LVA Medumi Medumi running club 10 km
474. Petras Pranckūnas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
475. Rolandas Kazlas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
476. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
477. Teresė Bulkevičiūtė FEMALE 1956 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
478. Valdemaras Milkus MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
479. Indrė Anskaitytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners 5 km
480. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
481. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
482. Darius Kilbauskas MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys Pusmaratonis
483. Ina Kilbauskienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys 10 km
484. Kęstutis Tyla MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius OSK Fortūna Pusmaratonis
485. Irmantas Grubinskas MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžio triatlono klubas Pusmaratonis
486. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
487. Danutė Savickienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
488. Gytis Luneckas MALE 1994 LTU Dūkštas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
489. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
490. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
491. Aleksandras Sukovas MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
492. Valentina Pupelienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
493. Rimas Bertašius MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
494. Laurs Šaltienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
495. Ravil Achmedšin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
496. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
497. Algirdas Zinkevičius MALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
498. Aldona Sirauskienė FEMALE 1965 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
499. Žaneta Urbietienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai 10 km
500. Linas Liaučius MALE 1983 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai Pusmaratonis
501. Jolanta Reča-lāže FEMALE 1990 LTU Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
502. Diāna Babjuka FEMALE 1992 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
503. Rolands Lāže MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
504. Nauris Mackevičs MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
505. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
506. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
507. Patricija Mingėlaitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas Pusmaratonis
508. Ugnius Paškauskas MALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas 5 km
509. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 LTU Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
510. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Run for Science 10 km
511. Vladas Ulinskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Run For Science 10 km
512. Ramūnas Gaučas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Run For Science Pusmaratonis
513. Viačeslav Rumiancev MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas Pusmaratonis
514. Gabriele Curankova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
515. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
516. Ieva Nekrošaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
517. Egidijus Curankov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
518. Gintaras Curankov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
519. Vlad Kulajev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
520. Oksana Kulajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
521. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
522. Nikita Khrustalev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
523. Konstantin Tretjakov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Sk Startas 400 m
524. Kęstutis Vaičius MALE 1972 LTU Klaipėda SK Vėtrungė Pusmaratonis
525. Jonas Karalius MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Sostinės olimpas Pusmaratonis
526. Viktorija Sankauskaitė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
527. Gubertas Trubila MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
528. Virginijus Valevičius MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
529. Rolandas Šmergelis MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
530. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Stepių Vilkas Pusmaratonis
531. Andrius Ašmanavičius MALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys StrongPoint Pusmaratonis
532. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Šuklino olimpinis sporto klubas 10 km
533. Mindaugas Švereika MALE 1973 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
534. Vytautė Rukšėnaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
535. Edvinas Mikštas MALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
536. Andrius Mečala MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
537. Haroldas Štrimaitis MALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
538. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius Šviesos Kariai Pusmaratonis
539. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
540. Povilas Ramoška MALE 1957 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
541. Tomas Piliponis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
542. Aleksejs Titovičs MALE 1983 LVA Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenite Pusmaratonis
543. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Totilo Pusmaratonis
544. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Totilo 10 km
545. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas 10 km
546. Virginijus Likpetris MALE 1963 LTU Pakruojis Vejas Pusmaratonis
547. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
548. Majus PackeviČius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
549. Zenonas Balčiauskas MALE 1954 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
550. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
551. Vilija Parimskytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
552. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
553. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
554. Kazimieras Petruškevičius MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
555. Saulius Lapienė MALE 1971 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
556. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
557. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
558. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
559. Augustinas Giedraitis MALE 1999 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
560. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
561. Alfonsas Sutkus MALE 1944 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
562. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
563. Paulius Katkevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
564. Kotryna Giedraitytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
565. Lukas Bičkūnas MALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
566. Benas Balčiauskas MALE 2008 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
567. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
568. Raimondas Drulė MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
569. Gediminas Juodėnas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Linoksa 10 km
570. Laima Juodėnienė FEMALE 1979V LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Vilniaus r. Paberžės "Verdenės" gimnazija Pusmaratonis
571. Asta Ralienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 10 km
572. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
573. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
574. Elena Makarevich FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
575. Jonas Vilčinskas MALE 1939 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 5 km
576. Edita Šimkutė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Vip Pusmaratonis
577. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino klubas 10 km
578. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
579. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
580. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
581. Ana Skutkevič FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
582. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
583. Vladislav Devinčukov MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
584. Ugnė Makūnaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
585. Audrius Lingė MALE 1981 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
586. Aistė Lingienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
587. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
588. Aleksandr Valiuženič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
589. Agis Makūnas MALE 1970 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
590. Aliona Aleksandrova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
591. Piotras Filipovas MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
592. Taras Novikov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
593. Vitalij Beinoras MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
594. Inga Šileikienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
595. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
596. Elena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
597. Virgilijus Remeika MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
598. Rimvydas Narauskas MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
599. Kristina Karlienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
600. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
601. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
602. Marius Utkus MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
603. Raminta Mickevičiutė FEMALE 2003 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
604. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
605. Ignas Šileikis MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
606. Deividas Plučas MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas Visagino Sporto Centras 10 km
607. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
608. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena VSAT 5 km
609. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
610. Jurijus Bogomolnikovas MALE 1972 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
611. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai VSAT IR 5 km
612. Marius Bursovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas VSC Lengvoji 1 km
613. Viesturs Pimenovs MALE 1992 LVA Riga VSK Noskrien 10 km
614. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
615. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas VTVPMC Pusmaratonis
616. Egidijus Zovė MALE 1970 LTU Zarasai Z-sport Pusmaratonis
617. Eglė Zovytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Zarasai Z-sport 1 km
618. Airidas Bagdonas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
619. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
620. Domantas Dijokas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
621. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU Dusetos ZSC 10 km
622. Elinga Merkytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
623. Gitana Bagdonaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
624. Martynas Dainys MALE 2000 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
625. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
626. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
627. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
628. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
629. Oskaras Busevičius MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
630. Vakarė Dijokaitė FEMALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
631. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
632. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
633. Gabija Trainytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
634. Viktorija Orlova FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
635. Vita Baradulina FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
636. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
637. Игорь Балицкий MALE 1968. LTU Висагинас Новел Pusmaratonis