Participants 2017

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2017):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Vytenis Susinskas MALE 1989 LTU     10 km
2. Laimius Savicius MALE 1986 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
3. Vygantas Žiaukas MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
4. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   10 km
5. Andrej Volkov MALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
6. Ernestas Česonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
7. Dmitrij Minko MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
8. Viktor Žusel MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas   5 km
9. Rimas Bertašius MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
10. Michejus Ivanovas MALE 1999 LTU Visaginas   1 km
11. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU     10 km
12. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai VSAT IR 5 km
13. Evaldas Jurgeliūnas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
14. Ernest Tretjakov MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   5 km
15. Povilas Janonis MALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
16. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
17. Dalius Laucius MALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
18. Laurynas Šidlauskas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
19. Aleksandras Sukovas MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
20. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
21. Gintaras Savičenka MALE 1989 LTU Utena   10 km
22. Viktor Michajlov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
23. Krzysztof Wojtkiewicz MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
24. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
25. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   5 km
26. Eividas Venckus MALE 2003 LTU Utena   5 km
27. Andrius Statkus MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
28. Dovydas Stašys MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius I RUN 5 km
29. Andrius Bondorovas MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius I RUN 10 km
30. Ņikita Rižakovs MALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
31. Ravil Achmedšin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
32. Karolis Tamaševskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
33. Martynas Puodžiūnas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
34. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
35. Arūnas Sičiūnas MALE 1964 LTU Panevėžys Medienos karalystė Pusmaratonis
36. Martynas Striūkas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
37. Ignat Bobrovich MALE 1986 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
38. Andžej Jakeliūnas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   10 km
39. Marius Bursovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas VSC Lengvoji 1 km
40. Virginijus Likpetris MALE 1963 LTU Pakruojis Vejas Pusmaratonis
41. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
42. Vadim Šaranov MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
43. Jurijus Bogomolnikovas MALE 1972 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
44. Gediminas Juodėnas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Linoksa 10 km
45. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Lietuvos Kariuomenė/Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
46. Valdemaras Geležiūnas MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
47. Rytis Vaškelevičius MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
48. Giedrius Žiogas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
49. Donatas Pauša MALE 1983 LTU Anykščiai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
50. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
51. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
52. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
53. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
54. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
55. Vladas Ulinskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Run For Science 10 km
56. Igoris Šerstobojevas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
57. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
58. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžineriją 5 km
59. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
60. Rolandas Kriugžda MALE 1983 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga Pusmaratonis
61. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
62. Laimis Kasperavičius MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius Jaunųjų geografų klubas Pusmaratonis
63. Valdemaras Milkus MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
64. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Šuklino olimpinis sporto klubas 10 km
65. Modestas Zauka MALE 1992 LTU Obeliai   5 km
66. Артём Вишневский MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
67. Michail Prochorov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
68. Erikas Garla MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Atlantas Pusmaratonis
69. Povilas Bespalov MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
70. Даниил Станкевич MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
71. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
72. Deividas Guogis MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   5 km
73. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
74. Никита Иванов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
75. Matas Bozys MALE 1996 LTU Alytus LeagueOfLegends Pusmaratonis
76. Klemensas Zaranka MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
77. Virgilijus Remeika MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
78. Rimvydas Narauskas MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
79. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
80. Majus PackeviČius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
81. Aivis Vaļulis MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
82. Kęstutis Pilipavičius MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys   Pusmaratonis
83. Augintas Čižys MALE 1998 LTU Visaginas   10 km
84. Ruslanas Prokopenko MALE 1975 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
85. Gintaras Dicevičius MALE 1971 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
86. Aleksejus Žaltkovski MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
87. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
88. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
89. Ugnius Paškauskas MALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas 5 km
90. Airidas Mituzas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
91. Laurynas Laukutis MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
92. Ernestas Kavoliūnas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
93. Mantas Martynaitis MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
94. Domantas Dijokas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
95. Lukas Danilevičius MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
96. Jonas Radionovas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
97. Rytis Kiškis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
98. Remigijus Trapas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
99. Mindaugas Činčys MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
100. Lukas Narušis MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
101. Aleksandr Darzniek MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
102. Vitalij Blazevic MALE 1990 LTU     Pusmaratonis
103. Mindaugas Liškauskas MALE 1988 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
104. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
105. Mantas Patarakas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
106. Marius Utkus MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
107. Liudas Karpačiovas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
108. Žilvinas Balsys MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
109. Egidijus Balsys MALE 2001 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
110. Daniel Cerezuela MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
111. Ligitas Kamarovas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
112. Justas Simutis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
113. Aurimas Vipartas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
114. Aleksandras Mirončuk MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
115. Kajus Sebežinkovas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
116. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
117. Lukas Mazuronis MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
118. Saimonas Kurauskas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
119. Marius Tumavičius MALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
120. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
121. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
122. Lukas Kamarovas MALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
123. Jevgenij Nosov MALE 1985 LTU   AKSA 5 km
124. Vladimir Korepanov MALE 1989 LTU   AKSA 5 km
125. Vitalij Nazarov MALE 1988 LTU   AKSA 5 km
126. Anton Terentjev MALE 1998 LTU   AKSA 5 km
127. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Tauragė   10 km
128. Andrius Ašmanavičius MALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys StrongPoint Pusmaratonis
129. Benas Stasiukaitis MALE 2005 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
130. Danielius Stasiukaitis MALE 2004 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
131. Raphael Herve MALE 1988 FRA Clermont L\’hérault CSC Baltic 10 km
132. Jonas Vilčinskas MALE 1939 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 5 km
133. Manuel Albareda MALE 1991 ESP     10 km
134. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
135. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   10 km
136. Viktor Dichtiar MALE 1971 LTU   AKSA 5 km
137. Algirdas Zinkevičius MALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
138. Paulius Varnas MALE 1988 LTU Rokiškis / Obeliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
139. Regimantas Balsys MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
140. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
141. Linas Liaučius MALE 1983 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai Pusmaratonis
142. Artūras Macickas MALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
143. Mantas Marmakas MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
144. Raimondas Drulė MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
145. Artūrs Greidāns MALE 1994 LVA   Binitex 5 km
146. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
147. Viktoras Mažeika MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
148. Andrius Dzeminskas MALE 1991 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
149. Gintaras Urbonas MALE 1985 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
150. Макар Чемерт MALE 2006 LTU Висагинас   1 km
151. Audrius Mingėla MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
152. Arūnas Vaišvila MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
153. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
154. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
155. Oskaras Busevičius MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
156. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
157. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
158. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
159. Matas Ankudavičius MALE 1932 LTU Kaunas Kauno JSK 5 km
160. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
161. Ignas Šileikis MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
162. Julius Poskus MALE 1945 LTU Pakruojis Bmk vejas 5 km
163. Laurynas Matiukas MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
164. Feyisa Lilesa MALE 1990 ETH     Pusmaratonis
165. Irmantas Grubinskas MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžio triatlono klubas Pusmaratonis
166. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
167. Martynas Dainys MALE 2000 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
168. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
169. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
170. Ramunė Pociuvienė MALE 1974 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
171. Viačeslav Guseinov MALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
172. Povilas Michnovič MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
173. Deividas Luneckas MALE 1992 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
174. Edgaras Daukšas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
175. Laurynas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
176. Justinas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
177. Evaldas Luneckas MALE 1997 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
178. Tomas Piliponis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
179. Ramūnas Gaučas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Run For Science Pusmaratonis
180. Nauris Mackevičs MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
181. Andrius Vaiciekauskas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
182. Laimonas Gumbelevičius MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
183. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
184. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas 10 km
185. Marius Norvilas MALE 1986 LTU Klaipeda   10 km
186. Jonas Beleška MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
187. Edvinas Čepulis MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina   10 km
188. Lukas Tarasevičius MALE 1994 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
189. Rolands Lāže MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
190. Dmitrij Melnik MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Energetikų 70-13 400 m
191. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU Dusetos ZSC 10 km
192. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
193. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
194. Egidijus Curankov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
195. Gintaras Curankov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
196. Arūnas Klebaskauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
197. Virginijus Valevičius MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
198. Povilas Ramoška MALE 1957 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
199. Gražvydas Sobolevskis MALE 1989 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
200. Andrej Gerasimov MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
201. Oskaras Šivcovas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
202. Andrius Viržaitis MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
203. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
204. Mikas Makušinas MALE 2005 LTU Panevėžys   1 km
205. Vadimas Makušinas MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
206. Edvin Demenkov MALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
207. Donatas Jatužis MALE 1973 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
208. Gubertas Trubila MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
209. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
210. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
211. Vlad Kulajev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
212. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
213. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
214. Paulius Katkevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
215. Lukas Bičkūnas MALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
216. Benas Balčiauskas MALE 2008 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
217. Maksims Tretjakovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
218. Rolandas Šmergelis MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
219. Viačeslav Rumiancev MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas Pusmaratonis
220. Deividas Čiučiulka MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   400 m
221. Martynas Ambrizas MALE 1990 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
222. Gintautas Jonaitis MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
223. Nerijus Bielčius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
224. Andrej Jegorov MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
225. Jaroslav Girdvainis MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   1 km
226. Alfonsas Sutkus MALE 1944 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
227. Augustinas Giedraitis MALE 1999 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
228. Nikita Khrustalev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
229. Konstantin Tretjakov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Sk Startas 400 m
230. Evaldas Kilmonis MALE 1995 LTU Kaunas   10 km
231. Romas Jasinskas MALE 1944 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
232. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
233. Zenonas Balčiauskas MALE 1954 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
234. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
235. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
236. Kazimieras Petruškevičius MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
237. Saulius Lapienė MALE 1971 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
238. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
239. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
240. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
241. Renatas Kulevičius MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
242. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius Šviesos Kariai Pusmaratonis
243. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 10 km
244. Agnė Siaurytė MALE 1982 NLD Beverwijk Bėgimo klubas 10 km
245. Remigijus Dapkus MALE 1979 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
246. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
247. Edgaras Edvinas Zvicevičius MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
248. Aleksejs Titovičs MALE 1983 LVA Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenite Pusmaratonis
249. Linas Šarkauskas MALE 1996 LTU Kaunas KTU 10 km
250. Artis Logins MALE 1993 LVA Rēzekne   Pusmaratonis
251. Vytautas Svirskas MALE 1989 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
252. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
253. Eugenijus Žvykas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
254. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
255. Deividas Banys MALE 1995 LTU Panevežys   Pusmaratonis
256. Jonas Aleliūnas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
257. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   10 km
258. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
259. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevežys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
260. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Run for Science 10 km
261. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
262. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
263. Eduards Brokāns MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
264. Andrius Juškėnas MALE 1992 LTU Zarasai   10 km
265. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
266. Karolis Rimkus MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   5 km
267. Egidijus Laskovas MALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
268. Justas Lekavičius MALE 1998 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 10 km
269. Andrius Januta MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
270. Darius Masionis MALE 1981 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
271. Darius Grigorovicius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
272. Edrian Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius   400 m
273. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
274. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
275. Darius Kilbauskas MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys Pusmaratonis
276. Airidas Bagdonas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
277. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
278. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
279. Gytis Luneckas MALE 1994 LTU Dūkštas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
280. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina LIETUVOS KARIUOMENĖ Pusmaratonis
281. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
282. Vladimiras Jakovlevas MALE 1978 LTU Pabradė   10 km
283. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
284. Marius Skučas MALE 1992 LTU Garliava   Pusmaratonis
285. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 1983 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
286. Игорь Балицкий MALE 1968. LTU Висагинас Новел Pusmaratonis
287. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
288. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 LTU Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
289. Valdas Puteikis MALE 1967 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
290. Ričardas Kanišauskas MALE 1977 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
291. Titas Paukštė MALE 2016 LTU Ignalina   400 m
292. Žilvinas Macijauskas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
293. Vitalis Veprauskas MALE 1980 LTU Kaunas   10 km
294. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
295. Kęstutis Tyla MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius OSK Fortūna Pusmaratonis
296. Robertas Baskov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
297. Donatas Mačiulis MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
298. Modestas Cyninas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
299. Jonas Karalius MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Sostinės olimpas Pusmaratonis
300. Igor Moskvitin MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
301. Kirils Makarevičs MALE 1986 LVA Medumi Medumi running club 10 km
302. Viesturs Pimenovs MALE 1992 LVA Riga VSK Noskrien 10 km
303. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
304. Algirdas Strazdauskas MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
305. Paulius Domarkas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
306. Ernestas Guogis MALE 2006 LTU Zarasai   1 km
307. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   10 km
308. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
309. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
310. Nerijus Pudžiuvelis MALE 1986 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
311. Andrius Jagminas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
312. Rolandas Kazlas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
313. Petras Pranckūnas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
314. Andrius Šimelevičius MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
315. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU Rietavas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
316. Vitalijs Žuselis MALE 1979 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
317. Sergej Šeršniov MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
318. Aleksandras Matuševas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
319. Deividas Plučas MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas Visagino Sporto Centras 10 km
320. Tautvydas Vaičius MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
321. Donatas Košiuba MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
322. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
323. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
324. Aleksej Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
325. Vladimir Medevedev MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
326. Darius Barinovas MALE 1978 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
327. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visginas   400 m
328. Aidas Mackevičius MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius HR factory Pusmaratonis
329. Maksim Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
330. Albert Veikša MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
331. Arvydas Jurgelevičius MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
332. Kęstutis Grigėnas MALE 1993 LTU Kaunas/Biržai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
333. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Totilo Pusmaratonis
334. Kęstutis Vaičius MALE 1972 LTU Klaipėda SK Vėtrungė Pusmaratonis
335. Ovidijus Svitinis MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas KAUNAS Pusmaratonis
336. Oleg Ivanov MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
337. Gintaras Beleckas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
338. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
339. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
340. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
341. Arminas Pšitulskis MALE 2007 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
342. Vladislav Devinčukov MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
343. Tadas Taukelis MALE 1989 LTU     5 km
344. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
345. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas VTVPMC Pusmaratonis
346. Ruslans Mamedovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex Pusmaratonis
347. Audrius Lingė MALE 1981 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
348. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
349. Kęstutis Gumbrys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Gestas 5 km
350. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
351. Algirdas Daukantas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
352. Gediminas Barysas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
353. Aleksandras Isliamovas MALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
354. Andrius Andreikėnas MALE 1983 LTU Molėtai   10 km
355. Augustas Šimkūnas MALE 2011 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 400 m
356. Vladislavas Lavrenčiukas MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
357. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
358. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
359. Sigitas Baltruškevič MALE 1973 LTU Висагинас AKSA 5 km
360. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Stepių Vilkas Pusmaratonis
361. Romas Šimkūnas MALE 1983 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
362. Eimantas Mačiulis MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
363. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
364. Michail Smoliar MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
365. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
366. Dainius Petkevicius MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
367. Mindaugas Švereika MALE 1973 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
368. Andrius Raginis MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
369. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
370. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   10 km
371. Agis Makūnas MALE 1970 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
372. Vitalij Beinoras MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
373. Taras Novikov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
374. Piotras Filipovas MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
375. Edvinas Mikštas MALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
376. Andrius Mečala MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
377. Haroldas Štrimaitis MALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
378. Audrius Mečionis MALE 1989 LTU Anykščiai   Pusmaratonis
379. Aleksandr Valiuženič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
380. Laimutis Ruočkus MALE 2000 LTU Kazlų Rūda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
381. Mantas Gedrimas MALE 1998 LTU Plungė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
382. Egidijus Zovė MALE 1970 LTU Zarasai Z-sport Pusmaratonis
383. Saulius Gliaudelis MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius _ 5 km
384. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
385. Laura Butkutė FEMALE 1996 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
386. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
387. Oksana Kulajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
388. Gabriele Curankova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
389. Gabija Trainytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
390. Ana Melnik FEMALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
391. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
392. Vakarė Dijokaitė FEMALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
393. Simona Liaudanskytė FEMALE 1993 LTU     10 km
394. Elena Makarevich FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
395. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
396. Kotryna Giedraitytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
397. Viktorija Orlova FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
398. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
399. Vita Baradulina FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
400. Jurgita Kazikaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
401. Vilija Parimskytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
402. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
403. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
404. Loreta Petkevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
405. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
406. Ayana Almaz FEMALE 1991 ETH Adis Abeba Ethopia Pusmaratonis
407. Agnė Mažeikytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
408. Evelina Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas-biržai   5 km
409. Любовь Шуклина FEMALE 1964 LTU Висагинас   5 km
410. Genuefa Fedotenkova FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas   10 km
411. Marija Ryzikova FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   10 km
412. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
413. Anastasija Zinkevičiute FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
414. Lina Barinoviene FEMALE 1980 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
415. Gabrielė Baskova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
416. Karina Dominauskienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
417. Jurgita Jonaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
418. Dana Rimvide FEMALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
419. Edita Šimkutė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Vip Pusmaratonis
420. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
421. Justė Kinčinaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
422. Violeta Keršulienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
423. Jekaterina Romanovienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   5 km
424. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
425. Ирина Дяченко FEMALE 1983 LTU Висагинас   10 km
426. Justina Urboniene FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
427. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
428. Ina Kilbauskienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys 10 km
429. Giedrė Pacevičiūtė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
430. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
431. Agnija Obuchovičiūtė FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
432. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
433. Evita Kaļiņina FEMALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
434. Inese Kaļiņina FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
435. Aldona Sirauskienė FEMALE 1965 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
436. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
437. Dovilė Duklytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
438. Simona Mikalauskaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
439. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
440. Onutė Bieliauskaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
441. Virginija Žvigaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
442. Jurgita Kierė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
443. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
444. Marcelė Kieraitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
445. Kira Myševa FEMALE 2010 LTU   AKSA 400 m
446. Gitana Bagdonaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
447. Elinga Merkytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
448. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius   400 m
449. Dalia Padaigienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
450. Austėja Padaigaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
451. Dovydas Padaiga FEMALE 2012 LTU Šiauliai   400 m
452. Kotryna Baltruškevič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
453. Rusnė Šerpitytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
454. Raminta Mickevičiutė FEMALE 2003 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
455. Irena Kalabuckaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
456. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
457. Jovita Šakalinė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
458. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
459. Joana Staskevičiūtė FEMALE 1992 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
460. Rasa Bielčiuvienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
461. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino klubas 10 km
462. Karolina Dominaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 1 km
463. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
464. Dagnė Kinderevičiūtė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
465. Kamilė Dambrauskaitė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
466. Toma Jankauskiene FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 10 km
467. Gerda Žilionytė FEMALE 1996 LTU Alytus Bėgimo klubas 10 km
468. Miglė Šimkūnė FEMALE 1989 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
469. Ieva Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
470. Kristina Vaidelinskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
471. Vaiva Janonienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
472. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
473. Regina Simkienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Kėdainiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
474. Reda Šibailienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
475. Jūratė Pšitulskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
476. Adelina Kolesnikova FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
477. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 LTU     400 m
478. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 LTU     5 km
479. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
480. Диана Сафронова FEMALE 2004 LTU Висагинас   1 km
481. Asta Ralienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 10 km
482. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
483. Agnė Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
484. Žaneta Urbietienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai 10 km
485. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
486. Aleksandra Andrejeva FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
487. Erika Čaikinaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
488. Ieva Lisauskaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
489. Ugnė Palitaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
490. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
491. Gabrielė Valytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
492. Samanta Sebežinkovaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
493. Eglė Zovytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Zarasai Z-sport 1 km
494. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 10 km
495. Skaistė Tautkaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
496. Julija Meiluviene FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 10 km
497. Kamėja Kukšaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
498. Rusnė Prokopenko FEMALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
499. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas 10 km
500. Joana Vipartaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
501. Kamilė Rakštytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
502. Roberta Šilianskaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
503. Sandra Patarakaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
504. Vytautė Rukšėnaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
505. Danutė Skučienė FEMALE 1956 LTU Garliava   10 km
506. Deimantė Rimkienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   5 km
507. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
508. Kornelija Gegneryte FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
509. Gintarė Masionienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
510. Indra Chakimova FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
511. Gabriela Konderko FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
512. Jurgita Baskova FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
513. Inga Šileikienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
514. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
515. Indrė Lebedytė-Mečionienė FEMALE 1992 LTU     5 km
516. Laura Lekavičiūtė FEMALE 2008 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 400 m
517. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
518. Teresė Bulkevičiūtė FEMALE 1956 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
519. Atlanta Venckutė FEMALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
520. Vakarė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
521. Faustė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
522. Lina Šivcova FEMALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
523. Adrija Prokopenko FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
524. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Totilo 10 km
525. Ana Skutkevič FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
526. Viltė Prokopenko FEMALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
527. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
528. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
529. Ana Andronik FEMALE 2001 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
530. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
531. Ugnė Makūnaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
532. Lindre Silenas – Pudžiūvelienė FEMALE 1987 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
533. Aistė Lingienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
534. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU     5 km
535. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
536. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 5 km
537. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
538. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai ,,OK Klajūnas" 10 km
539. Aliona Aleksandrova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
540. Kristina Karlienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
541. Marija Bulkytė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
542. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
543. Gintarė Misevičiūtė FEMALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
544. Jekaterina Ivanova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
545. Inesa Barysienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
546. Kamilė Laurinėnaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
547. Veronika Piuke FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
548. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
549. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
550. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
551. Neringa Andreikenienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Molėtai   5 km
552. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
553. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
554. Jurgita Jasiulionienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Rokiškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
555. Arina Didkovskaja FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
556. Patricija Mingėlaitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas Pusmaratonis
557. Елизавета Дидковская FEMALE 1984 LTU Висагинас   5 km
558. Jolanta Reča-lāže FEMALE 1990 LTU Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
559. Aksinija Pazniak FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
560. Elena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
561. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
562. Jovita Dilienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
563. Laima Juodėnienė FEMALE 1979V LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Vilniaus r. Paberžės "Verdenės" gimnazija Pusmaratonis
564. Agnė Katilevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
565. Kamilė Kvedaraitė FEMALE 1999 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
566. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
567. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
568. Ekaterina Moroz FEMALE 1989 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
569. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
570. Viktorija Stonytė-Striūkienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
571. Regina Giliasevičenė FEMALE 1964 LTU Vilnius   5 km
572. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
573. Martyna Grigaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
574. Jūratė Gaveikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   5 km
575. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
576. Indrė Anskaitytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners 5 km
577. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
578. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
579. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena VSAT 5 km
580. Viktorija Sankauskaitė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
581. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
582. Ieva Nekrošaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
583. Diāna Babjuka FEMALE 1992 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
584. Gražina Urbonienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalina   5 km
585. Ugnė Bagdžiūtė FEMALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 5 km
586. Ieva Viščinytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
587. Ieva Šuminaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 5 km
588. Olga Gražul FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
589. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
590. Rūta Vėsaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
591. Patricija Šivcovaite FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
592. Julija Vaščiūnaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Dryžuoti vienaragiai 10 km
593. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
594. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
595. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
596. Ramune Kriugždienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 5 km
597. Auksė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
598. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
599. Sabina Jusitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
600. Nikolė Gornostajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
601. Auksė Baciuškaitė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
602. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
603. Laurs Šaltienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
604. Juliana Čepura FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
605. Laura Dapkuviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
606. Valentina Pupelienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
607. Monika Dukštaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Vilnius   5 km
608. Giedrė Šešelgytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   10 km
609. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
610. Gitana Akmanavičiūtė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
611. Brigita Gramuntaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
612. Monika Dailidaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
613. Olga Jakovlevienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Pabradė   5 km
614. Renata Rastenyte FEMALE 1982 LTU Utena   5 km
615. Juliana Romoslavskaja FEMALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 5 km
616. Julija Antanavičiūtė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
617. Sandra Brukštė FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
618. Erika Matiejūnaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   10 km
619. Julija Černevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
620. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
621. Aušra Andrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
622. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
623. Renata Gaigalienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
624. Dominyka Andronik FEMALE 2002 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
625. Anželika Michailova FEMALE 2011 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
626. Veronika Michailova FEMALE 2009 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
627. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
628. Valerija Carenko FEMALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
629. Deimantė Jakutytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
630. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
631. Lena Busko FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
632. Danutė Savickienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
633. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
634. Romualda Bagdonienė FEMALE 1968 LTU Ignalina   10 km
635. Ernesta Čingienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
636. Renata Jurgeliūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   5 km
637. Marija Bondarenko FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m