Participants 2017

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2017):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Simona Liaudanskytė FEMALE 1993 LTU     10 km
2. Nerijus Pudžiuvelis MALE 1986 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
3. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
4. Indrė Lebedytė-Mečionienė FEMALE 1992 LTU     5 km
5. Tadas Taukelis MALE 1989 LTU     5 km
6. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU     5 km
7. Lindre Silenas – Pudžiūvelienė FEMALE 1987 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
8. Vitalij Blazevic MALE 1990 LTU     Pusmaratonis
9. Vytenis Susinskas MALE 1989 LTU     10 km
10. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU     10 km
11. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
12. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
13. Artūrs Greidāns MALE 1994 LVA   Binitex 5 km
14. Viktor Dichtiar MALE 1971 LTU   AKSA 5 km
15. Jevgenij Nosov MALE 1985 LTU   AKSA 5 km
16. Vladimir Korepanov MALE 1989 LTU   AKSA 5 km
17. Vitalij Nazarov MALE 1988 LTU   AKSA 5 km
18. Anton Terentjev MALE 1998 LTU   AKSA 5 km
19. Kira Myševa FEMALE 2010 LTU   AKSA 400 m
20. Manuel Albareda MALE 1991 ESP     10 km
21. Dovilė Duklytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
22. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
23. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
24. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 LTU     5 km
25. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 LTU     400 m
26. Feyisa Lilesa MALE 1990 ETH     Pusmaratonis
27. Ayana Almaz FEMALE 1991 ETH Adis Abeba Ethopia Pusmaratonis
28. Gerda Žilionytė FEMALE 1996 LTU Alytus Bėgimo klubas 10 km
29. Auksė Baciuškaitė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
30. Vytautas Svirskas MALE 1989 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
31. Matas Bozys MALE 1996 LTU Alytus LeagueOfLegends Pusmaratonis
32. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
33. Arūnas Klebaskauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
34. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
35. Ugnė Bagdžiūtė FEMALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 5 km
36. Lukas Tarasevičius MALE 1994 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
37. Vaiva Janonienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
38. Andrius Dzeminskas MALE 1991 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
39. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
40. Joana Staskevičiūtė FEMALE 1992 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
41. Airidas Bagdonas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
42. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
43. Domantas Dijokas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
44. Elinga Merkytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
45. Gitana Bagdonaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
46. Martynas Dainys MALE 2000 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
47. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
48. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
49. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
50. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
51. Oskaras Busevičius MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
52. Vakarė Dijokaitė FEMALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
53. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
54. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
55. Gabija Trainytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
56. Viktorija Orlova FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
57. Vita Baradulina FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
58. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
59. Audrius Mečionis MALE 1989 LTU Anykščiai   Pusmaratonis
60. Donatas Pauša MALE 1983 LTU Anykščiai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
61. Darius Barinovas MALE 1978 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
62. Lina Barinoviene FEMALE 1980 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
63. Agnė Siaurytė MALE 1982 NLD Beverwijk Bėgimo klubas 10 km
64. Raphael Herve MALE 1988 FRA Clermont L\’hérault CSC Baltic 10 km
65. Ruslans Mamedovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex Pusmaratonis
66. Aleksejs Titovičs MALE 1983 LVA Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenite Pusmaratonis
67. Vitalijs Žuselis MALE 1979 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
68. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
69. Eduards Brokāns MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
70. Jolanta Reča-lāže FEMALE 1990 LTU Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
71. Aivis Vaļulis MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
72. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
73. Ņikita Rižakovs MALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
74. Diāna Babjuka FEMALE 1992 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
75. Rolands Lāže MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
76. Maksims Tretjakovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
77. Inese Kaļiņina FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
78. Evita Kaļiņina FEMALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
79. Nauris Mackevičs MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
80. Dana Rimvide FEMALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
81. Aleksandras Matuševas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
82. Gytis Luneckas MALE 1994 LTU Dūkštas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
83. Oleg Ivanov MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
84. Michail Smoliar MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
85. Deividas Luneckas MALE 1992 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
86. Evaldas Luneckas MALE 1997 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
87. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU Dusetos ZSC 10 km
88. Marius Skučas MALE 1992 LTU Garliava   Pusmaratonis
89. Justas Lekavičius MALE 1998 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 10 km
90. Gintarė Masionienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
91. Darius Masionis MALE 1981 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
92. Laura Lekavičiūtė FEMALE 2008 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 400 m
93. Danutė Skučienė FEMALE 1956 LTU Garliava   10 km
94. Miglė Šimkūnė FEMALE 1989 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
95. Romas Šimkūnas MALE 1983 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
96. Augustas Šimkūnas MALE 2011 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 400 m
97. Gražina Urbonienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalina   5 km
98. Titas Paukštė MALE 2016 LTU Ignalina   400 m
99. Ieva Šuminaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 5 km
100. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina LIETUVOS KARIUOMENĖ Pusmaratonis
101. Aleksandras Sukovas MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
102. Romualda Bagdonienė FEMALE 1968 LTU Ignalina   10 km
103. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Lietuvos Kariuomenė/Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
104. Edvinas Čepulis MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina   10 km
105. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
106. Jūratė Pšitulskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
107. Arminas Pšitulskis MALE 2007 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
108. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
109. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
110. Remigijus Dapkus MALE 1979 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
111. Laura Dapkuviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
112. Juliana Romoslavskaja FEMALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 5 km
113. Marius Tumavičius MALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
114. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
115. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
116. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
117. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
118. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
119. Rolandas Kriugžda MALE 1983 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga Pusmaratonis
120. Kamilė Dambrauskaitė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
121. Dagnė Kinderevičiūtė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
122. Martynas Ambrizas MALE 1990 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
123. Karolina Dominaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 1 km
124. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
125. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
126. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
127. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
128. Edita Šimkutė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Vip Pusmaratonis
129. Justė Kinčinaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
130. Ovidijus Svitinis MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas KAUNAS Pusmaratonis
131. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Totilo Pusmaratonis
132. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
133. Egidijus Laskovas MALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
134. Toma Jankauskiene FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 10 km
135. Laura Butkutė FEMALE 1996 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
136. Algirdas Strazdauskas MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
137. Vitalis Veprauskas MALE 1980 LTU Kaunas   10 km
138. Agnė Katilevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
139. Donatas Košiuba MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
140. Julija Černevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
141. Linas Šarkauskas MALE 1996 LTU Kaunas KTU 10 km
142. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
143. Algirdas Daukantas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
144. Klemensas Zaranka MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
145. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Totilo 10 km
146. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
147. Gitana Akmanavičiūtė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
148. Povilas Janonis MALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
149. Laimius Savicius MALE 1986 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
150. Vygantas Žiaukas MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
151. Giedrė Šešelgytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   10 km
152. Evaldas Jurgeliūnas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
153. Renata Jurgeliūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   5 km
154. Giedrius Žiogas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
155. Valdemaras Geležiūnas MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
156. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
157. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
158. Martyna Grigaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
159. Laimonas Gumbelevičius MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
160. Auksė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
161. Ramune Kriugždienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 5 km
162. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
163. Jonas Beleška MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
164. Evaldas Kilmonis MALE 1995 LTU Kaunas   10 km
165. Gintautas Jonaitis MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
166. Giedrė Pacevičiūtė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
167. Arūnas Vaišvila MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
168. Matas Ankudavičius MALE 1932 LTU Kaunas Kauno JSK 5 km
169. Evelina Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas-biržai   5 km
170. Kęstutis Grigėnas MALE 1993 LTU Kaunas/Biržai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
171. Laimutis Ruočkus MALE 2000 LTU Kazlų Rūda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
172. Regina Simkienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Kėdainiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
173. Kęstutis Vaičius MALE 1972 LTU Klaipėda SK Vėtrungė Pusmaratonis
174. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
175. Simona Mikalauskaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
176. Marius Norvilas MALE 1986 LTU Klaipeda   10 km
177. Audrius Mingėla MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
178. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
179. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
180. Mindaugas Liškauskas MALE 1988 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
181. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
182. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
183. Žaneta Urbietienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai 10 km
184. Linas Liaučius MALE 1983 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai Pusmaratonis
185. Kirils Makarevičs MALE 1986 LVA Medumi Medumi running club 10 km
186. Ignat Bobrovich MALE 1986 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
187. Ekaterina Moroz FEMALE 1989 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
188. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
189. Andrius Andreikėnas MALE 1983 LTU Molėtai   10 km
190. Neringa Andreikenienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Molėtai   5 km
191. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai ,,OK Klajūnas" 10 km
192. Karolis Tamaševskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
193. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
194. Modestas Zauka MALE 1992 LTU Obeliai   5 km
195. Vladimiras Jakovlevas MALE 1978 LTU Pabradė   10 km
196. Olga Jakovlevienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Pabradė   5 km
197. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 10 km
198. Virginijus Likpetris MALE 1963 LTU Pakruojis Vejas Pusmaratonis
199. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
200. Ramunė Pociuvienė MALE 1974 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
201. Julius Poskus MALE 1945 LTU Pakruojis Bmk vejas 5 km
202. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
203. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
204. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
205. Reda Šibailienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
206. Eugenijus Žvykas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
207. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevežys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
208. Jonas Aleliūnas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
209. Deividas Banys MALE 1995 LTU Panevežys   Pusmaratonis
210. Jovita Dilienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
211. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
212. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 1983 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
213. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
214. Patricija Mingėlaitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas Pusmaratonis
215. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
216. Ugnius Paškauskas MALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas 5 km
217. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
218. Laurynas Šidlauskas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
219. Ernesta Čingienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
220. Veronika Michailova FEMALE 2009 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
221. Anželika Michailova FEMALE 2011 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
222. Renata Gaigalienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
223. Arūnas Sičiūnas MALE 1964 LTU Panevėžys Medienos karalystė Pusmaratonis
224. Kamilė Kvedaraitė FEMALE 1999 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
225. Gražvydas Sobolevskis MALE 1989 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
226. Andrius Viržaitis MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
227. Mikas Makušinas MALE 2005 LTU Panevėžys   1 km
228. Vadimas Makušinas MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
229. Edvin Demenkov MALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
230. Donatas Jatužis MALE 1973 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
231. Romas Jasinskas MALE 1944 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
232. Mantas Marmakas MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
233. Andrius Ašmanavičius MALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys StrongPoint Pusmaratonis
234. Benas Stasiukaitis MALE 2005 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
235. Danielius Stasiukaitis MALE 2004 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
236. Irmantas Grubinskas MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžio triatlono klubas Pusmaratonis
237. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
238. Majus PackeviČius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
239. Zenonas Balčiauskas MALE 1954 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
240. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
241. Vilija Parimskytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
242. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
243. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
244. Kazimieras Petruškevičius MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
245. Saulius Lapienė MALE 1971 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
246. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
247. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
248. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
249. Augustinas Giedraitis MALE 1999 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
250. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
251. Alfonsas Sutkus MALE 1944 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
252. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
253. Paulius Katkevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
254. Kotryna Giedraitytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
255. Lukas Bičkūnas MALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
256. Benas Balčiauskas MALE 2008 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
257. Mantas Gedrimas MALE 1998 LTU Plungė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
258. Artis Logins MALE 1993 LVA Rēzekne   Pusmaratonis
259. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU Rietavas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
260. Viesturs Pimenovs MALE 1992 LVA Riga VSK Noskrien 10 km
261. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
262. Jurgita Jasiulionienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Rokiškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
263. Paulius Varnas MALE 1988 LTU Rokiškis / Obeliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
264. Dalia Padaigienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
265. Austėja Padaigaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
266. Dovydas Padaiga FEMALE 2012 LTU Šiauliai   400 m
267. Kristina Vaidelinskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
268. Ričardas Kanišauskas MALE 1977 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
269. Virginija Žvigaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
270. Sabina Jusitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
271. Valerija Carenko FEMALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
272. Mindaugas Švereika MALE 1973 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
273. Andrius Raginis MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
274. Vytautė Rukšėnaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
275. Edvinas Mikštas MALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
276. Andrius Mečala MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
277. Haroldas Štrimaitis MALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
278. Aleksandra Andrejeva FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
279. Erika Čaikinaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
280. Ieva Lisauskaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
281. Ugnė Palitaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
282. Povilas Bespalov MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
283. Povilas Michnovič MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
284. Karina Dominauskienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
285. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
286. Kęstutis Pilipavičius MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys   Pusmaratonis
287. Gintaras Dicevičius MALE 1971 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
288. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
289. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Tauragė   10 km
290. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
291. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena VSAT 5 km
292. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
293. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 10 km
294. Dalius Laucius MALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
295. Gintaras Savičenka MALE 1989 LTU Utena   10 km
296. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   5 km
297. Renata Rastenyte FEMALE 1982 LTU Utena   5 km
298. Eividas Venckus MALE 2003 LTU Utena   5 km
299. Gintaras Urbonas MALE 1985 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
300. Justina Urboniene FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
301. Jovita Šakalinė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
302. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas 10 km
303. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 5 km
304. Dainius Petkevicius MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
305. Loreta Petkevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
306. Jurgita Jonaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
307. Gintaras Beleckas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
308. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
309. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
310. Saulius Gliaudelis MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius _ 5 km
311. Edrian Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius   400 m
312. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius   400 m
313. Asta Ralienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 10 km
314. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
315. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   10 km
316. Petras Pranckūnas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
317. Rolandas Kazlas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
318. Aidas Mackevičius MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius HR factory Pusmaratonis
319. Andrius Jagminas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
320. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
321. Jonas Karalius MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Sostinės olimpas Pusmaratonis
322. Sergej Šeršniov MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
323. Paulius Domarkas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
324. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   10 km
325. Valdas Puteikis MALE 1967 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
326. Ieva Viščinytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
327. Olga Gražul FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
328. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
329. Rūta Vėsaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
330. Kęstutis Tyla MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius OSK Fortūna Pusmaratonis
331. Julija Vaščiūnaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Dryžuoti vienaragiai 10 km
332. Andrius Šimelevičius MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
333. Indrė Anskaitytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners 5 km
334. Tautvydas Vaičius MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
335. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius Šviesos Kariai Pusmaratonis
336. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
337. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Run for Science 10 km
338. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
339. Erika Matiejūnaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   10 km
340. Julija Antanavičiūtė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
341. Karolis Rimkus MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   5 km
342. Deimantė Rimkienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   5 km
343. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
344. Andrius Januta MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
345. Kornelija Gegneryte FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
346. Darius Grigorovicius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
347. Indra Chakimova FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
348. Teresė Bulkevičiūtė FEMALE 1956 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
349. Julija Meiluviene FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 10 km
350. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas 10 km
351. Lina Šivcova FEMALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
352. Kęstutis Gumbrys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Gestas 5 km
353. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Stepių Vilkas Pusmaratonis
354. Inesa Barysienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
355. Gediminas Barysas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
356. Aleksejus Žaltkovski MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
357. Ana Andronik FEMALE 2001 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
358. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
359. Laimis Kasperavičius MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius Jaunųjų geografų klubas Pusmaratonis
360. Valdemaras Milkus MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
361. Sandra Brukštė FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
362. Krzysztof Wojtkiewicz MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
363. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
364. Andrius Statkus MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
365. Dovydas Stašys MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius I RUN 5 km
366. Andrius Bondorovas MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius I RUN 10 km
367. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
368. Monika Dailidaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
369. Monika Dukštaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Vilnius   5 km
370. Ernestas Česonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
371. Rytis Vaškelevičius MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
372. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
373. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
374. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
375. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
376. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
377. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
378. Vladas Ulinskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Run For Science 10 km
379. Dominyka Andronik FEMALE 2002 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
380. Igoris Šerstobojevas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
381. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžineriją 5 km
382. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
383. Martynas Puodžiūnas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
384. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
385. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
386. Regina Giliasevičenė FEMALE 1964 LTU Vilnius   5 km
387. Viktorija Stonytė-Striūkienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
388. Martynas Striūkas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
389. Andžej Jakeliūnas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   10 km
390. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
391. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
392. Laima Juodėnienė FEMALE 1979V LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Vilniaus r. Paberžės "Verdenės" gimnazija Pusmaratonis
393. Gediminas Juodėnas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Linoksa 10 km
394. Viktorija Sankauskaitė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
395. Povilas Ramoška MALE 1957 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
396. Oskaras Šivcovas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
397. Patricija Šivcovaite FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
398. Gubertas Trubila MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
399. Virginijus Valevičius MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
400. Jekaterina Romanovienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   5 km
401. Agnė Mažeikytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
402. Elena Makarevich FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
403. Rolandas Šmergelis MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
404. Nerijus Bielčius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
405. Rasa Bielčiuvienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
406. Andrej Jegorov MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
407. Raimondas Drulė MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
408. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
409. Irena Kalabuckaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
410. Viktoras Mažeika MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
411. Rusnė Šerpitytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
412. Kotryna Baltruškevič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
413. Jonas Vilčinskas MALE 1939 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 5 km
414. Jurgita Kierė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
415. Marcelė Kieraitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
416. Onutė Bieliauskaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
417. Agnė Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
418. Ieva Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
419. Tomas Piliponis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
420. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
421. Ramūnas Gaučas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Run For Science Pusmaratonis
422. Violeta Keršulienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
423. Jurgita Kazikaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
424. Andrius Vaiciekauskas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
425. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas VTVPMC Pusmaratonis
426. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
427. Aleksandras Isliamovas MALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
428. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino klubas 10 km
429. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
430. Agnija Obuchovičiūtė FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
431. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   10 km
432. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
433. Edgaras Edvinas Zvicevičius MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
434. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
435. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
436. Deividas Plučas MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas Visagino Sporto Centras 10 km
437. Vladimir Medevedev MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
438. Marija Ryzikova FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   10 km
439. Donatas Mačiulis MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
440. Eimantas Mačiulis MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
441. Robertas Baskov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
442. Gabrielė Baskova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
443. Genuefa Fedotenkova FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas   10 km
444. Žilvinas Macijauskas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
445. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 LTU Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
446. Igor Moskvitin MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
447. Modestas Cyninas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
448. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
449. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
450. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
451. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
452. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
453. Aleksej Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
454. Maksim Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
455. Albert Veikša MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
456. Arvydas Jurgelevičius MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
457. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
458. Aušra Andrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
459. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
460. Lena Busko FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
461. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
462. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
463. Jurgita Baskova FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
464. Vladislavas Lavrenčiukas MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
465. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
466. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
467. Ana Skutkevič FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
468. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
469. Vladislav Devinčukov MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
470. Ugnė Makūnaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
471. Aleksandr Valiuženič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
472. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
473. Agis Makūnas MALE 1970 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
474. Aliona Aleksandrova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
475. Piotras Filipovas MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
476. Taras Novikov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
477. Vitalij Beinoras MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
478. Inga Šileikienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
479. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
480. Elena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
481. Virgilijus Remeika MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
482. Rimvydas Narauskas MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
483. Augintas Čižys MALE 1998 LTU Visaginas   10 km
484. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
485. Marija Bulkytė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
486. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Šuklino olimpinis sporto klubas 10 km
487. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
488. Aksinija Pazniak FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
489. Arina Didkovskaja FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
490. Michail Prochorov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
491. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
492. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
493. Erikas Garla MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Atlantas Pusmaratonis
494. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
495. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
496. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
497. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
498. Veronika Piuke FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
499. Kamilė Laurinėnaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
500. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
501. Jekaterina Ivanova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
502. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
503. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
504. Marius Utkus MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
505. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
506. Aleksandr Darzniek MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
507. Gabriela Konderko FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
508. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
509. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
510. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
511. Viktor Michajlov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
512. Marija Bondarenko FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
513. Brigita Gramuntaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
514. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   10 km
515. Andrej Volkov MALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
516. Dmitrij Minko MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
517. Viktor Žusel MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas   5 km
518. Juliana Čepura FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
519. Rimas Bertašius MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
520. Laurs Šaltienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
521. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
522. Michejus Ivanovas MALE 1999 LTU Visaginas   1 km
523. Ernest Tretjakov MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   5 km
524. Ravil Achmedšin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
525. Danutė Savickienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
526. Nikolė Gornostajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
527. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
528. Jūratė Gaveikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   5 km
529. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
530. Marius Bursovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas VSC Lengvoji 1 km
531. Vadim Šaranov MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
532. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
533. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
534. Gabriele Curankova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
535. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
536. Ieva Nekrošaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
537. Egidijus Curankov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
538. Gintaras Curankov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
539. Vlad Kulajev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
540. Oksana Kulajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
541. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
542. Nikita Khrustalev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
543. Konstantin Tretjakov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Sk Startas 400 m
544. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
545. Viačeslav Rumiancev MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas Pusmaratonis
546. Deividas Čiučiulka MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   400 m
547. Jaroslav Girdvainis MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   1 km
548. Artūras Macickas MALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
549. Adelina Kolesnikova FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
550. Raminta Mickevičiutė FEMALE 2003 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
551. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
552. Algirdas Zinkevičius MALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
553. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   10 km
554. Viačeslav Guseinov MALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
555. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
556. Edgaras Daukšas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
557. Laurynas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
558. Justinas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
559. Anastasija Zinkevičiute FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
560. Ignas Šileikis MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
561. Ana Melnik FEMALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
562. Dmitrij Melnik MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Energetikų 70-13 400 m
563. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visginas   400 m
564. Ruslanas Prokopenko MALE 1975 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
565. Viltė Prokopenko FEMALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
566. Gintarė Misevičiūtė FEMALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
567. Adrija Prokopenko FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
568. Airidas Mituzas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
569. Laurynas Laukutis MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
570. Liudas Karpačiovas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
571. Roberta Šilianskaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
572. Žilvinas Balsys MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
573. Egidijus Balsys MALE 2001 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
574. Kamilė Rakštytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
575. Daniel Cerezuela MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
576. Joana Vipartaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
577. Ligitas Kamarovas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
578. Rusnė Prokopenko FEMALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
579. Justas Simutis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
580. Kamėja Kukšaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
581. Aurimas Vipartas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
582. Skaistė Tautkaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
583. Aleksandras Mirončuk MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
584. Kajus Sebežinkovas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
585. Samanta Sebežinkovaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
586. Gabrielė Valytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
587. Lukas Mazuronis MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
588. Saimonas Kurauskas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
589. Sandra Patarakaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
590. Mantas Patarakas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
591. Ernestas Kavoliūnas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
592. Mantas Martynaitis MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
593. Lukas Danilevičius MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
594. Jonas Radionovas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
595. Faustė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
596. Vakarė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
597. Atlanta Venckutė FEMALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
598. Rytis Kiškis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
599. Remigijus Trapas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
600. Mindaugas Činčys MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
601. Lukas Narušis MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
602. Renatas Kulevičius MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
603. Lukas Kamarovas MALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
604. Regimantas Balsys MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
605. Darius Kilbauskas MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys Pusmaratonis
606. Ina Kilbauskienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys 10 km
607. Ernestas Guogis MALE 2006 LTU Zarasai   1 km
608. Deimantė Jakutytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
609. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
610. Andrius Juškėnas MALE 1992 LTU Zarasai   10 km
611. Egidijus Zovė MALE 1970 LTU Zarasai Z-sport Pusmaratonis
612. Eglė Zovytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Zarasai Z-sport 1 km
613. Audrius Lingė MALE 1981 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
614. Aistė Lingienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
615. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
616. Kristina Karlienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
617. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
618. Deividas Guogis MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   5 km
619. Valentina Pupelienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
620. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai VSAT IR 5 km
621. Jurijus Bogomolnikovas MALE 1972 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
622. Andrej Gerasimov MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
623. Aldona Sirauskienė FEMALE 1965 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
624. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
625. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
626. Laurynas Matiukas MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
627. Ирина Дяченко FEMALE 1983 LTU Висагинас   10 km
628. Игорь Балицкий MALE 1968. LTU Висагинас Новел Pusmaratonis
629. Sigitas Baltruškevič MALE 1973 LTU Висагинас AKSA 5 km
630. Елизавета Дидковская FEMALE 1984 LTU Висагинас   5 km
631. Артём Вишневский MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
632. Даниил Станкевич MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
633. Никита Иванов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
634. Любовь Шуклина FEMALE 1964 LTU Висагинас   5 km
635. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
636. Макар Чемерт MALE 2006 LTU Висагинас   1 km
637. Диана Сафронова FEMALE 2004 LTU Висагинас   1 km