Participants 2017

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2017):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
2. Arina Didkovskaja FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
3. Michail Prochorov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
4. Даниил Станкевич MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
5. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
6. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
7. Kira Myševa FEMALE 2010 LTU   AKSA 400 m
8. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
9. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
10. Benas Balčiauskas MALE 2008 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
11. Артём Вишневский MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
12. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
13. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
14. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
15. Nikita Khrustalev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
16. Juliana Čepura FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
17. Gabriela Konderko FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
18. Konstantin Tretjakov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Sk Startas 400 m
19. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
20. Aksinija Pazniak FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
21. Lukas Narušis MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
22. Marcelė Kieraitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
23. Ernestas Kavoliūnas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
24. Никита Иванов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
25. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
26. Gabrielė Valytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
27. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
28. Kajus Sebežinkovas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
29. Aurimas Vipartas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
30. Adelina Kolesnikova FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
31. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 LTU     400 m
32. Modestas Cyninas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
33. Kamilė Rakštytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
34. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
35. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
36. Žilvinas Macijauskas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
37. Deividas Čiučiulka MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   400 m
38. Maksim Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
39. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visginas   400 m
40. Aleksej Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
41. Kamilė Laurinėnaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
42. Donatas Mačiulis MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
43. Eimantas Mačiulis MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
44. Robertas Baskov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
45. Gabrielė Baskova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
46. Titas Paukštė MALE 2016 LTU Ignalina   400 m
47. Oskaras Šivcovas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
48. Augustas Šimkūnas MALE 2011 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 400 m
49. Laura Lekavičiūtė FEMALE 2008 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 400 m
50. Karolis Tamaševskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
51. Nikolė Gornostajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
52. Dmitrij Melnik MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Energetikų 70-13 400 m
53. Anželika Michailova FEMALE 2011 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
54. Edgaras Edvinas Zvicevičius MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
55. Veronika Michailova FEMALE 2009 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
56. Arminas Pšitulskis MALE 2007 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
57. Majus PackeviČius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
58. Samanta Sebežinkovaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
59. Patricija Šivcovaite FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
60. Brigita Gramuntaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
61. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
62. Ugnė Makūnaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
63. Ignas Šileikis MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
64. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
65. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
66. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
67. Anastasija Zinkevičiute FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
68. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
69. Edgaras Daukšas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
70. Agnė Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
71. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
72. Egidijus Curankov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
73. Justinas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
74. Laurynas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
75. Austėja Padaigaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
76. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
77. Edrian Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius   400 m
78. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius   400 m
79. Ieva Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
80. Dovydas Padaiga FEMALE 2012 LTU Šiauliai   400 m
81. Oksana Kulajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
82. Vlad Kulajev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
83. Gintaras Curankov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
84. Agnija Obuchovičiūtė FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
85. Viktor Michajlov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
86. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
87. Marija Bondarenko FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
88. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
89. Karolina Dominaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 1 km
90. Daniel Cerezuela MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
91. Jaroslav Girdvainis MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   1 km
92. Mikas Makušinas MALE 2005 LTU Panevėžys   1 km
93. Adrija Prokopenko FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
94. Renatas Kulevičius MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
95. Eglė Zovytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Zarasai Z-sport 1 km
96. Vladislav Devinčukov MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
97. Kotryna Giedraitytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
98. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
99. Lukas Bičkūnas MALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
100. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
101. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
102. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
103. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
104. Ieva Nekrošaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
105. Marius Bursovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas VSC Lengvoji 1 km
106. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
107. Roberta Šilianskaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
108. Joana Vipartaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
109. Ana Melnik FEMALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
110. Gabriele Curankova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
111. Диана Сафронова FEMALE 2004 LTU Висагинас   1 km
112. Remigijus Trapas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
113. Rytis Kiškis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
114. Atlanta Venckutė FEMALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
115. Vakarė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
116. Faustė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
117. Danielius Stasiukaitis MALE 2004 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
118. Benas Stasiukaitis MALE 2005 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
119. Jonas Radionovas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
120. Gitana Bagdonaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
121. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
122. Andrej Volkov MALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
123. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
124. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
125. Vita Baradulina FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
126. Viktorija Orlova FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
127. Gabija Trainytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
128. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
129. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
130. Vakarė Dijokaitė FEMALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
131. Oskaras Busevičius MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
132. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
133. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
134. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
135. Elinga Merkytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
136. Sandra Patarakaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
137. Michejus Ivanovas MALE 1999 LTU Visaginas   1 km
138. Justas Simutis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
139. Kotryna Baltruškevič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
140. Kamėja Kukšaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
141. Saimonas Kurauskas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
142. Ernestas Guogis MALE 2006 LTU Zarasai   1 km
143. Mantas Patarakas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
144. Макар Чемерт MALE 2006 LTU Висагинас   1 km
145. Mantas Martynaitis MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
146. Rusnė Šerpitytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
147. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
148. Skaistė Tautkaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
149. Ligitas Kamarovas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
150. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
151. Jūratė Gaveikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   5 km
152. Regina Giliasevičenė FEMALE 1964 LTU Vilnius   5 km
153. Elena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
154. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai VSAT IR 5 km
155. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
156. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
157. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
158. Laurynas Šidlauskas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
159. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 5 km
160. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžineriją 5 km
161. Agis Makūnas MALE 1970 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
162. Inga Šileikienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
163. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
164. Ramune Kriugždienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 5 km
165. Auksė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
166. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
167. Sigitas Baltruškevič MALE 1973 LTU Висагинас AKSA 5 km
168. Jurijus Bogomolnikovas MALE 1972 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
169. Dovydas Stašys MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius I RUN 5 km
170. Eividas Venckus MALE 2003 LTU Utena   5 km
171. Aušra Andrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
172. Renata Rastenyte FEMALE 1982 LTU Utena   5 km
173. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   5 km
174. Krzysztof Wojtkiewicz MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
175. Rusnė Prokopenko FEMALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
176. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
177. Jolanta Reča-lāže FEMALE 1990 LTU Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
178. Aliona Aleksandrova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
179. Piotras Filipovas MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
180. Neringa Andreikenienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Molėtai   5 km
181. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU     5 km
182. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
183. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
184. Ernest Tretjakov MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   5 km
185. Modestas Zauka MALE 1992 LTU Obeliai   5 km
186. Mindaugas Činčys MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
187. Елизавета Дидковская FEMALE 1984 LTU Висагинас   5 km
188. Marius Utkus MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
189. Gintarė Misevičiūtė FEMALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
190. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
191. Ņikita Rižakovs MALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
192. Povilas Bespalov MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
193. Jekaterina Ivanova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
194. Domantas Dijokas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
195. Deividas Guogis MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   5 km
196. Veronika Piuke FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
197. Lukas Danilevičius MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
198. Ravil Achmedšin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
199. Danutė Savickienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
200. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
201. Dominyka Andronik FEMALE 2002 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
202. Liudas Karpačiovas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
203. Aleksandras Mirončuk MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
204. Ugnius Paškauskas MALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas 5 km
205. Ana Andronik FEMALE 2001 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
206. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
207. Viltė Prokopenko FEMALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
208. Lukas Mazuronis MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
209. Renata Jurgeliūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   5 km
210. Sandra Brukštė FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
211. Monika Dukštaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Vilnius   5 km
212. Dmitrij Minko MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
213. Viktor Žusel MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas   5 km
214. Rimas Bertašius MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
215. Laurs Šaltienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
216. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
217. Jekaterina Romanovienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   5 km
218. Kamilė Dambrauskaitė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
219. Dagnė Kinderevičiūtė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
220. Martynas Ambrizas MALE 1990 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
221. Lukas Kamarovas MALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
222. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
223. Ieva Šuminaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 5 km
224. Paulius Varnas MALE 1988 LTU Rokiškis / Obeliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
225. Regimantas Balsys MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
226. Gražina Urbonienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalina   5 km
227. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 LTU     5 km
228. Artūrs Greidāns MALE 1994 LVA   Binitex 5 km
229. Raminta Mickevičiutė FEMALE 2003 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
230. Rolandas Šmergelis MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
231. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
232. Evelina Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas-biržai   5 km
233. Augustinas Giedraitis MALE 1999 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
234. Valerija Carenko FEMALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
235. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
236. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
237. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
238. Alfonsas Sutkus MALE 1944 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
239. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
240. Paulius Katkevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
241. Sabina Jusitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
242. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena VSAT 5 km
243. Indrė Anskaitytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners 5 km
244. Inese Kaļiņina FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
245. Gintaras Urbonas MALE 1985 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
246. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
247. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
248. Ramunė Pociuvienė MALE 1974 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
249. Dovilė Duklytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
250. Povilas Michnovič MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
251. Evita Kaļiņina FEMALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
252. Dalia Padaigienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
253. Saulius Gliaudelis MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius _ 5 km
254. Jovita Šakalinė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
255. Martynas Dainys MALE 2000 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
256. Matas Ankudavičius MALE 1932 LTU Kaunas Kauno JSK 5 km
257. Karina Dominauskienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
258. Julius Poskus MALE 1945 LTU Pakruojis Bmk vejas 5 km
259. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
260. Jurgita Kierė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
261. Justina Urboniene FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
262. Algirdas Zinkevičius MALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
263. Lina Barinoviene FEMALE 1980 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
264. Viktor Dichtiar MALE 1971 LTU   AKSA 5 km
265. Jevgenij Nosov MALE 1985 LTU   AKSA 5 km
266. Vladimir Korepanov MALE 1989 LTU   AKSA 5 km
267. Vitalij Nazarov MALE 1988 LTU   AKSA 5 km
268. Laura Butkutė FEMALE 1996 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
269. Anton Terentjev MALE 1998 LTU   AKSA 5 km
270. Jonas Vilčinskas MALE 1939 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 5 km
271. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
272. Aldona Sirauskienė FEMALE 1965 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
273. Dana Rimvide FEMALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
274. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
275. Ugnė Bagdžiūtė FEMALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 5 km
276. Indrė Lebedytė-Mečionienė FEMALE 1992 LTU     5 km
277. Gubertas Trubila MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
278. Oleg Ivanov MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
279. Michail Smoliar MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
280. Aleksandra Andrejeva FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
281. Rolands Lāže MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
282. Kornelija Gegneryte FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
283. Tadas Taukelis MALE 1989 LTU     5 km
284. Mindaugas Švereika MALE 1973 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
285. Andrius Raginis MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
286. Ugnė Palitaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
287. Ieva Lisauskaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
288. Erika Čaikinaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
289. Haroldas Štrimaitis MALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
290. Andrius Mečala MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
291. Edvinas Mikštas MALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
292. Vytautė Rukšėnaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
293. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
294. Kęstutis Gumbrys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Gestas 5 km
295. Andrius Januta MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
296. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
297. Inesa Barysienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
298. Airidas Bagdonas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
299. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
300. Olga Jakovlevienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Pabradė   5 km
301. Juliana Romoslavskaja FEMALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 5 km
302. Jonas Beleška MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
303. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
304. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
305. Любовь Шуклина FEMALE 1964 LTU Висагинас   5 km
306. Deimantė Rimkienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   5 km
307. Karolis Rimkus MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   5 km
308. Jurgita Kazikaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
309. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
310. Vadim Šaranov MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
311. Virginijus Valevičius MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
312. Andžej Jakeliūnas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   10 km
313. Andrius Vaiciekauskas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
314. Valentina Pupelienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
315. Violeta Keršulienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
316. Povilas Janonis MALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
317. Giedrė Šešelgytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   10 km
318. Laimonas Gumbelevičius MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
319. Viktorija Sankauskaitė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
320. Evaldas Luneckas MALE 1997 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
321. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   10 km
322. Andrius Viržaitis MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
323. Martynas Striūkas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
324. Gediminas Juodėnas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Linoksa 10 km
325. Nauris Mackevičs MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
326. Kamilė Kvedaraitė FEMALE 1999 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
327. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
328. Giedrė Pacevičiūtė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
329. Audrius Mingėla MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
330. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   10 km
331. Manuel Albareda MALE 1991 ESP     10 km
332. Virginija Žvigaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
333. Raphael Herve MALE 1988 FRA Clermont L\’hérault CSC Baltic 10 km
334. Igoris Šerstobojevas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
335. Maksims Tretjakovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
336. Žaneta Urbietienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai 10 km
337. Renata Gaigalienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
338. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU Dusetos ZSC 10 km
339. Vladas Ulinskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Run For Science 10 km
340. Romualda Bagdonienė FEMALE 1968 LTU Ignalina   10 km
341. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
342. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
343. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
344. Saulius Lapienė MALE 1971 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
345. Kazimieras Petruškevičius MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
346. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
347. Agnė Mažeikytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
348. Evaldas Kilmonis MALE 1995 LTU Kaunas   10 km
349. Diāna Babjuka FEMALE 1992 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
350. Rasa Bielčiuvienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
351. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Tauragė   10 km
352. Viktorija Stonytė-Striūkienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
353. Martyna Grigaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
354. Deividas Luneckas MALE 1992 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
355. Irena Kalabuckaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
356. Vaiva Janonienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
357. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
358. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
359. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
360. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas 10 km
361. Marius Norvilas MALE 1986 LTU Klaipeda   10 km
362. Andrej Gerasimov MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
363. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
364. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU     10 km
365. Edvinas Čepulis MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina   10 km
366. Ernesta Čingienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
367. Monika Dailidaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
368. Agnė Siaurytė MALE 1982 NLD Beverwijk Bėgimo klubas 10 km
369. Aleksandr Valiuženič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
370. Aistė Lingienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
371. Genuefa Fedotenkova FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas   10 km
372. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
373. Audrius Lingė MALE 1981 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
374. Ina Kilbauskienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys 10 km
375. Marija Ryzikova FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   10 km
376. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
377. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
378. Andrius Juškėnas MALE 1992 LTU Zarasai   10 km
379. Linas Šarkauskas MALE 1996 LTU Kaunas KTU 10 km
380. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
381. Kirils Makarevičs MALE 1986 LVA Medumi Medumi running club 10 km
382. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai ,,OK Klajūnas" 10 km
383. Jovita Dilienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
384. Sergej Šeršniov MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
385. Kristina Karlienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
386. Rimvydas Narauskas MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
387. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   10 km
388. Ирина Дяченко FEMALE 1983 LTU Висагинас   10 km
389. Erika Matiejūnaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   10 km
390. Taras Novikov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
391. Vladislavas Lavrenčiukas MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
392. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
393. Lena Busko FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
394. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas 10 km
395. Julija Meiluviene FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 10 km
396. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 10 km
397. Justas Lekavičius MALE 1998 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 10 km
398. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
399. Gintarė Masionienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
400. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
401. Toma Jankauskiene FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 10 km
402. Gerda Žilionytė FEMALE 1996 LTU Alytus Bėgimo klubas 10 km
403. Deividas Plučas MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas Visagino Sporto Centras 10 km
404. Julija Antanavičiūtė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
405. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   10 km
406. Reda Šibailienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
407. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
408. Vladimiras Jakovlevas MALE 1978 LTU Pabradė   10 km
409. Gediminas Barysas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
410. Andrius Andreikėnas MALE 1983 LTU Molėtai   10 km
411. Asta Ralienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 10 km
412. Kristina Vaidelinskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
413. Lina Šivcova FEMALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
414. Simona Liaudanskytė FEMALE 1993 LTU     10 km
415. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevežys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
416. Aleksandras Matuševas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
417. Viesturs Pimenovs MALE 1992 LVA Riga VSK Noskrien 10 km
418. Andrius Bondorovas MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius I RUN 10 km
419. Vitalij Beinoras MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
420. Egidijus Balsys MALE 2001 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
421. Laurynas Laukutis MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
422. Airidas Mituzas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
423. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Šuklino olimpinis sporto klubas 10 km
424. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   10 km
425. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Totilo 10 km
426. Žilvinas Balsys MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
427. Vytenis Susinskas MALE 1989 LTU     10 km
428. Dalius Laucius MALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
429. Vitalis Veprauskas MALE 1980 LTU Kaunas   10 km
430. Rūta Vėsaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
431. Julija Vaščiūnaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Dryžuoti vienaragiai 10 km
432. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
433. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
434. Danutė Skučienė FEMALE 1956 LTU Garliava   10 km
435. Gintaras Savičenka MALE 1989 LTU Utena   10 km
436. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
437. Miglė Šimkūnė FEMALE 1989 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
438. Romas Šimkūnas MALE 1983 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
439. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino klubas 10 km
440. Deimantė Jakutytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
441. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
442. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
443. Jūratė Pšitulskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
444. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
445. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
446. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
447. Simona Mikalauskaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
448. Ruslanas Prokopenko MALE 1975 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
449. Klemensas Zaranka MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
450. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 10 km
451. Augintas Čižys MALE 1998 LTU Visaginas   10 km
452. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Run for Science 10 km
453. Viktoras Mažeika MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
454. Ieva Viščinytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
455. Andrej Jegorov MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
456. Olga Gražul FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
457. Andrius Jagminas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
458. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 LTU Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
459. Igor Moskvitin MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
460. Rolandas Kazlas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
461. Ričardas Kanišauskas MALE 1977 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
462. Jonas Karalius MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Sostinės olimpas Pusmaratonis
463. Algirdas Strazdauskas MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
464. Paulius Domarkas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
465. Raimondas Drulė MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
466. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
467. Andrius Dzeminskas MALE 1991 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
468. Mantas Marmakas MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
469. Darius Barinovas MALE 1978 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
470. Aidas Mackevičius MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius HR factory Pusmaratonis
471. Artūras Macickas MALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
472. Vladimir Medevedev MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
473. Linas Liaučius MALE 1983 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai Pusmaratonis
474. Valdas Puteikis MALE 1967 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
475. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
476. Petras Pranckūnas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
477. Dainius Petkevicius MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
478. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
479. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
480. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
481. Kęstutis Vaičius MALE 1972 LTU Klaipėda SK Vėtrungė Pusmaratonis
482. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
483. Ovidijus Svitinis MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas KAUNAS Pusmaratonis
484. Gintaras Beleckas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
485. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
486. Laimutis Ruočkus MALE 2000 LTU Kazlų Rūda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
487. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Totilo Pusmaratonis
488. Mantas Gedrimas MALE 1998 LTU Plungė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
489. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
490. Aleksandras Isliamovas MALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
491. Loreta Petkevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
492. Edita Šimkutė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Vip Pusmaratonis
493. Ruslans Mamedovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex Pusmaratonis
494. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas VTVPMC Pusmaratonis
495. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
496. Irmantas Grubinskas MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžio triatlono klubas Pusmaratonis
497. Ayana Almaz FEMALE 1991 ETH Adis Abeba Ethopia Pusmaratonis
498. Feyisa Lilesa MALE 1990 ETH     Pusmaratonis
499. Laurynas Matiukas MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
500. Justė Kinčinaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
501. Jurgita Jonaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
502. Ramūnas Gaučas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Run For Science Pusmaratonis
503. Joana Staskevičiūtė FEMALE 1992 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
504. Regina Simkienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Kėdainiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
505. Onutė Bieliauskaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
506. Artis Logins MALE 1993 LVA Rēzekne   Pusmaratonis
507. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
508. Aleksejs Titovičs MALE 1983 LVA Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenite Pusmaratonis
509. Eugenijus Žvykas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
510. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
511. Jonas Aleliūnas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
512. Deividas Banys MALE 1995 LTU Panevežys   Pusmaratonis
513. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
514. Andrius Ašmanavičius MALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys StrongPoint Pusmaratonis
515. Arūnas Vaišvila MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
516. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
517. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
518. Tomas Piliponis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
519. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
520. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
521. Игорь Балицкий MALE 1968. LTU Висагинас Новел Pusmaratonis
522. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
523. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
524. Egidijus Laskovas MALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
525. Darius Kilbauskas MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys Pusmaratonis
526. Viačeslav Guseinov MALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
527. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
528. Vitalijs Žuselis MALE 1979 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
529. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
530. Jurgita Jasiulionienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Rokiškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
531. Arūnas Sičiūnas MALE 1964 LTU Panevėžys Medienos karalystė Pusmaratonis
532. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
533. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
534. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
535. Martynas Puodžiūnas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
536. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
537. Aivis Vaļulis MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
538. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Lietuvos Kariuomenė/Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
539. Kęstutis Pilipavičius MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys   Pusmaratonis
540. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
541. Valdemaras Geležiūnas MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
542. Virgilijus Remeika MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
543. Ignat Bobrovich MALE 1986 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
544. Ekaterina Moroz FEMALE 1989 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
545. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
546. Patricija Mingėlaitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas Pusmaratonis
547. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
548. Rolandas Kriugžda MALE 1983 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga Pusmaratonis
549. Laima Juodėnienė FEMALE 1979V LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Vilniaus r. Paberžės "Verdenės" gimnazija Pusmaratonis
550. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
551. Ana Skutkevič FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
552. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
553. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
554. Virginijus Likpetris MALE 1963 LTU Pakruojis Vejas Pusmaratonis
555. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
556. Gintaras Dicevičius MALE 1971 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
557. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
558. Evaldas Jurgeliūnas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
559. Marius Tumavičius MALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
560. Aleksandr Darzniek MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
561. Vitalij Blazevic MALE 1990 LTU     Pusmaratonis
562. Mindaugas Liškauskas MALE 1988 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
563. Ernestas Česonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
564. Aleksandras Sukovas MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
565. Vygantas Žiaukas MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
566. Laimius Savicius MALE 1986 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
567. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
568. Andrius Statkus MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
569. Erikas Garla MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Atlantas Pusmaratonis
570. Valdemaras Milkus MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
571. Marija Bulkytė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
572. Aleksejus Žaltkovski MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
573. Lindre Silenas – Pudžiūvelienė FEMALE 1987 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
574. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
575. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
576. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
577. Matas Bozys MALE 1996 LTU Alytus LeagueOfLegends Pusmaratonis
578. Laimis Kasperavičius MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius Jaunųjų geografų klubas Pusmaratonis
579. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
580. Donatas Pauša MALE 1983 LTU Anykščiai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
581. Giedrius Žiogas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
582. Rytis Vaškelevičius MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
583. Gitana Akmanavičiūtė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
584. Nerijus Bielčius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
585. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius Šviesos Kariai Pusmaratonis
586. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
587. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
588. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
589. Remigijus Dapkus MALE 1979 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
590. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
591. Vilija Parimskytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
592. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
593. Zenonas Balčiauskas MALE 1954 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
594. Julija Černevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
595. Romas Jasinskas MALE 1944 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
596. Kęstutis Grigėnas MALE 1993 LTU Kaunas/Biržai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
597. Tautvydas Vaičius MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
598. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU Rietavas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
599. Gintautas Jonaitis MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
600. Kęstutis Tyla MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius OSK Fortūna Pusmaratonis
601. Nerijus Pudžiuvelis MALE 1986 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
602. Agnė Katilevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
603. Albert Veikša MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
604. Viačeslav Rumiancev MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas Pusmaratonis
605. Arvydas Jurgelevičius MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
606. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
607. Donatas Košiuba MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
608. Elena Makarevich FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
609. Andrius Šimelevičius MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
610. Auksė Baciuškaitė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
611. Vytautas Svirskas MALE 1989 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
612. Arūnas Klebaskauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
613. Egidijus Zovė MALE 1970 LTU Zarasai Z-sport Pusmaratonis
614. Donatas Jatužis MALE 1973 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
615. Edvin Demenkov MALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
616. Vadimas Makušinas MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
617. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
618. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
619. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
620. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Stepių Vilkas Pusmaratonis
621. Gražvydas Sobolevskis MALE 1989 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
622. Algirdas Daukantas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
623. Teresė Bulkevičiūtė FEMALE 1956 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
624. Audrius Mečionis MALE 1989 LTU Anykščiai   Pusmaratonis
625. Jurgita Baskova FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
626. Laura Dapkuviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
627. Eduards Brokāns MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
628. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
629. Gytis Luneckas MALE 1994 LTU Dūkštas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
630. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina LIETUVOS KARIUOMENĖ Pusmaratonis
631. Marius Skučas MALE 1992 LTU Garliava   Pusmaratonis
632. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 1983 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
633. Darius Masionis MALE 1981 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
634. Lukas Tarasevičius MALE 1994 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
635. Darius Grigorovicius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
636. Indra Chakimova FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
637. Povilas Ramoška MALE 1957 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis