Participants 2017

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2017):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Aleksandra Andrejeva FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
2. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
3. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
4. Ravil Achmedšin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
5. Auksė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
6. Gitana Akmanavičiūtė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
7. Manuel Albareda MALE 1991 ESP     10 km
8. Aliona Aleksandrova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
9. Jonas Aleliūnas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
10. Ayana Almaz FEMALE 1991 ETH Adis Abeba Ethopia Pusmaratonis
11. Martynas Ambrizas MALE 1990 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
12. Andrius Andreikėnas MALE 1983 LTU Molėtai   10 km
13. Neringa Andreikenienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Molėtai   5 km
14. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU     10 km
15. Aušra Andrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
16. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
17. Ana Andronik FEMALE 2001 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
18. Dominyka Andronik FEMALE 2002 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
19. Matas Ankudavičius MALE 1932 LTU Kaunas Kauno JSK 5 km
20. Indrė Anskaitytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners 5 km
21. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
22. Julija Antanavičiūtė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
23. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
24. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
25. Andrius Ašmanavičius MALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys StrongPoint Pusmaratonis
26. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
27. Diāna Babjuka FEMALE 1992 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
28. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
29. Auksė Baciuškaitė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
30. Gitana Bagdonaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
31. Airidas Bagdonas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
32. Romualda Bagdonienė FEMALE 1968 LTU Ignalina   10 km
33. Ugnė Bagdžiūtė FEMALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 5 km
34. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Totilo 10 km
35. Zenonas Balčiauskas MALE 1954 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
36. Benas Balčiauskas MALE 2008 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
37. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
38. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
39. Žilvinas Balsys MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
40. Egidijus Balsys MALE 2001 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
41. Regimantas Balsys MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
42. Sigitas Baltruškevič MALE 1973 LTU Висагинас AKSA 5 km
43. Kotryna Baltruškevič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
44. Deividas Banys MALE 1995 LTU Panevežys   Pusmaratonis
45. Vita Baradulina FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
46. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
47. Darius Barinovas MALE 1978 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
48. Lina Barinoviene FEMALE 1980 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
49. Gediminas Barysas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
50. Inesa Barysienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
51. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
52. Robertas Baskov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
53. Gabrielė Baskova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
54. Jurgita Baskova FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
55. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
56. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
57. Vitalij Beinoras MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
58. Gintaras Beleckas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
59. Jonas Beleška MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
60. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
61. Rimas Bertašius MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
62. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 10 km
63. Povilas Bespalov MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
64. Lukas Bičkūnas MALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
65. Nerijus Bielčius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
66. Rasa Bielčiuvienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
67. Onutė Bieliauskaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
68. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
69. Vitalij Blazevic MALE 1990 LTU     Pusmaratonis
70. Ignat Bobrovich MALE 1986 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
71. Jurijus Bogomolnikovas MALE 1972 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
72. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
73. Marija Bondarenko FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
74. Andrius Bondorovas MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius I RUN 10 km
75. Matas Bozys MALE 1996 LTU Alytus LeagueOfLegends Pusmaratonis
76. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
77. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
78. Eduards Brokāns MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
79. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
80. Sandra Brukštė FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
81. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   10 km
82. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
83. Teresė Bulkevičiūtė FEMALE 1956 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
84. Marija Bulkytė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
85. Marius Bursovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas VSC Lengvoji 1 km
86. Oskaras Busevičius MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
87. Lena Busko FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
88. Laura Butkutė FEMALE 1996 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
89. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
90. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
91. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
92. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
93. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
94. Indra Chakimova FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
95. Valerija Carenko FEMALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
96. Daniel Cerezuela MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
97. Modestas Cyninas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
98. Egidijus Curankov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
99. Gintaras Curankov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
100. Gabriele Curankova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
101. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
102. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
103. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
104. Erika Čaikinaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
105. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 5 km
106. Edvinas Čepulis MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina   10 km
107. Juliana Čepura FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
108. Julija Černevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
109. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
110. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
111. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
112. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
113. Ernestas Česonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
114. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
115. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
116. Mindaugas Činčys MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
117. Ernesta Čingienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
118. Deividas Čiučiulka MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   400 m
119. Augintas Čižys MALE 1998 LTU Visaginas   10 km
120. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
121. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
122. Monika Dailidaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
123. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
124. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
125. Martynas Dainys MALE 2000 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
126. Kamilė Dambrauskaitė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
127. Lukas Danilevičius MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
128. Remigijus Dapkus MALE 1979 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
129. Laura Dapkuviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
130. Aleksandr Darzniek MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
131. Algirdas Daukantas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
132. Edgaras Daukšas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
133. Laurynas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
134. Justinas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
135. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
136. Edvin Demenkov MALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
137. Vladislav Devinčukov MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
138. Gintaras Dicevičius MALE 1971 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
139. Viktor Dichtiar MALE 1971 LTU   AKSA 5 km
140. Arina Didkovskaja FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
141. Vakarė Dijokaitė FEMALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
142. Domantas Dijokas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
143. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
144. Jovita Dilienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
145. Paulius Domarkas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
146. Karolina Dominaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 1 km
147. Karina Dominauskienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
148. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
149. Raimondas Drulė MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
150. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas 10 km
151. Dovilė Duklytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
152. Monika Dukštaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Vilnius   5 km
153. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
154. Andrius Dzeminskas MALE 1991 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
155. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 LTU Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
156. Genuefa Fedotenkova FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas   10 km
157. Piotras Filipovas MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
158. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
159. Renata Gaigalienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
160. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
161. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
162. Erikas Garla MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Atlantas Pusmaratonis
163. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
164. Ramūnas Gaučas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Run For Science Pusmaratonis
165. Jūratė Gaveikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   5 km
166. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   10 km
167. Mantas Gedrimas MALE 1998 LTU Plungė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
168. Kornelija Gegneryte FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
169. Valdemaras Geležiūnas MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
170. Andrej Gerasimov MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
171. Augustinas Giedraitis MALE 1999 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
172. Kotryna Giedraitytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
173. Regina Giliasevičenė FEMALE 1964 LTU Vilnius   5 km
174. Jaroslav Girdvainis MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   1 km
175. Saulius Gliaudelis MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius _ 5 km
176. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
177. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
178. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visginas   400 m
179. Maksim Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
180. Nikolė Gornostajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
181. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
182. Brigita Gramuntaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
183. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
184. Olga Gražul FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
185. Artūrs Greidāns MALE 1994 LVA   Binitex 5 km
186. Martyna Grigaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
187. Kęstutis Grigėnas MALE 1993 LTU Kaunas/Biržai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
188. Darius Grigorovicius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
189. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
190. Irmantas Grubinskas MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžio triatlono klubas Pusmaratonis
191. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina LIETUVOS KARIUOMENĖ Pusmaratonis
192. Laimonas Gumbelevičius MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
193. Kęstutis Gumbrys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Gestas 5 km
194. Ernestas Guogis MALE 2006 LTU Zarasai   1 km
195. Deividas Guogis MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   5 km
196. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
197. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena VSAT 5 km
198. Viačeslav Guseinov MALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
199. Raphael Herve MALE 1988 FRA Clermont L\’hérault CSC Baltic 10 km
200. Aleksandras Isliamovas MALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
201. Oleg Ivanov MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
202. Jekaterina Ivanova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
203. Michejus Ivanovas MALE 1999 LTU Visaginas   1 km
204. Andrius Jagminas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
205. Andžej Jakeliūnas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   10 km
206. Vladimiras Jakovlevas MALE 1978 LTU Pabradė   10 km
207. Olga Jakovlevienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Pabradė   5 km
208. Deimantė Jakutytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
209. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
210. Toma Jankauskiene FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 10 km
211. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 10 km
212. Vaiva Janonienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
213. Povilas Janonis MALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
214. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
215. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
216. Andrius Januta MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
217. Romas Jasinskas MALE 1944 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
218. Jurgita Jasiulionienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Rokiškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
219. Donatas Jatužis MALE 1973 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
220. Andrej Jegorov MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
221. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
222. Jurgita Jonaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
223. Gintautas Jonaitis MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
224. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
225. Gediminas Juodėnas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Linoksa 10 km
226. Laima Juodėnienė FEMALE 1979V LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Vilniaus r. Paberžės "Verdenės" gimnazija Pusmaratonis
227. Arvydas Jurgelevičius MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
228. Evaldas Jurgeliūnas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
229. Renata Jurgeliūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   5 km
230. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
231. Sabina Jusitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
232. Andrius Juškėnas MALE 1992 LTU Zarasai   10 km
233. Irena Kalabuckaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
234. Inese Kaļiņina FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
235. Evita Kaļiņina FEMALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
236. Ligitas Kamarovas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
237. Lukas Kamarovas MALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
238. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
239. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai ,,OK Klajūnas" 10 km
240. Ričardas Kanišauskas MALE 1977 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
241. Jonas Karalius MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Sostinės olimpas Pusmaratonis
242. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
243. Kristina Karlienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
244. Liudas Karpačiovas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
245. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius Šviesos Kariai Pusmaratonis
246. Laimis Kasperavičius MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius Jaunųjų geografų klubas Pusmaratonis
247. Agnė Katilevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
248. Paulius Katkevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
249. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
250. Ernestas Kavoliūnas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
251. Jurgita Kazikaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
252. Rolandas Kazlas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
253. Violeta Keršulienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
254. Nikita Khrustalev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
255. Marcelė Kieraitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
256. Jurgita Kierė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
257. Darius Kilbauskas MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys Pusmaratonis
258. Ina Kilbauskienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys 10 km
259. Evaldas Kilmonis MALE 1995 LTU Kaunas   10 km
260. Justė Kinčinaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
261. Dagnė Kinderevičiūtė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
262. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
263. Rytis Kiškis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
264. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
265. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
266. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
267. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
268. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
269. Arūnas Klebaskauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
270. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Stepių Vilkas Pusmaratonis
271. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai VSAT IR 5 km
272. Adelina Kolesnikova FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
273. Gabriela Konderko FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
274. Vladimir Korepanov MALE 1989 LTU   AKSA 5 km
275. Donatas Košiuba MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
276. Rolandas Kriugžda MALE 1983 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga Pusmaratonis
277. Ramune Kriugždienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 5 km
278. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
279. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
280. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino klubas 10 km
281. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
282. Kamėja Kukšaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
283. Vlad Kulajev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
284. Oksana Kulajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
285. Renatas Kulevičius MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
286. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
287. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
288. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
289. Saimonas Kurauskas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
290. Kamilė Kvedaraitė FEMALE 1999 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
291. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
292. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
293. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
294. Saulius Lapienė MALE 1971 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
295. Egidijus Laskovas MALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
296. Dalius Laucius MALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
297. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   5 km
298. Laurynas Laukutis MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
299. Kamilė Laurinėnaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
300. Vladislavas Lavrenčiukas MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
301. Rolands Lāže MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
302. Indrė Lebedytė-Mečionienė FEMALE 1992 LTU     5 km
303. Justas Lekavičius MALE 1998 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 10 km
304. Laura Lekavičiūtė FEMALE 2008 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 400 m
305. Linas Liaučius MALE 1983 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai Pusmaratonis
306. Simona Liaudanskytė FEMALE 1993 LTU     10 km
307. Virginijus Likpetris MALE 1963 LTU Pakruojis Vejas Pusmaratonis
308. Feyisa Lilesa MALE 1990 ETH     Pusmaratonis
309. Audrius Lingė MALE 1981 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
310. Aistė Lingienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
311. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevežys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
312. Ieva Lisauskaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
313. Mindaugas Liškauskas MALE 1988 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
314. Artis Logins MALE 1993 LVA Rēzekne   Pusmaratonis
315. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
316. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
317. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
318. Gytis Luneckas MALE 1994 LTU Dūkštas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
319. Deividas Luneckas MALE 1992 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
320. Evaldas Luneckas MALE 1997 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
321. Artūras Macickas MALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
322. Žilvinas Macijauskas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
323. Aidas Mackevičius MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius HR factory Pusmaratonis
324. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Lietuvos Kariuomenė/Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
325. Nauris Mackevičs MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
326. Donatas Mačiulis MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
327. Eimantas Mačiulis MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
328. Elena Makarevich FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
329. Kirils Makarevičs MALE 1986 LVA Medumi Medumi running club 10 km
330. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas VTVPMC Pusmaratonis
331. Ugnė Makūnaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
332. Agis Makūnas MALE 1970 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
333. Mikas Makušinas MALE 2005 LTU Panevėžys   1 km
334. Vadimas Makušinas MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
335. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Tauragė   10 km
336. Ruslans Mamedovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex Pusmaratonis
337. Mantas Marmakas MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
338. Mantas Martynaitis MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
339. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
340. Gintarė Masionienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
341. Darius Masionis MALE 1981 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
342. Erika Matiejūnaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   10 km
343. Laurynas Matiukas MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
344. Aleksandras Matuševas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
345. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Run for Science 10 km
346. Lukas Mazuronis MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
347. Viktoras Mažeika MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
348. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
349. Agnė Mažeikytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
350. Andrius Mečala MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
351. Audrius Mečionis MALE 1989 LTU Anykščiai   Pusmaratonis
352. Vladimir Medevedev MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
353. Julija Meiluviene FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 10 km
354. Ana Melnik FEMALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
355. Dmitrij Melnik MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Energetikų 70-13 400 m
356. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
357. Elinga Merkytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
358. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
359. Aleksej Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
360. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 1983 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
361. Veronika Michailova FEMALE 2009 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
362. Anželika Michailova FEMALE 2011 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
363. Viktor Michajlov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
364. Raminta Mickevičiutė FEMALE 2003 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
365. Povilas Michnovič MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
366. Simona Mikalauskaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
367. Edvinas Mikštas MALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
368. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   10 km
369. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   10 km
370. Valdemaras Milkus MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
371. Audrius Mingėla MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
372. Patricija Mingėlaitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas Pusmaratonis
373. Dmitrij Minko MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
374. Aleksandras Mirončuk MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
375. Gintarė Misevičiūtė FEMALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
376. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
377. Kira Myševa FEMALE 2010 LTU   AKSA 400 m
378. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
379. Airidas Mituzas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
380. Ekaterina Moroz FEMALE 1989 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
381. Igor Moskvitin MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
382. Rimvydas Narauskas MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
383. Lukas Narušis MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
384. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
385. Vitalij Nazarov MALE 1988 LTU   AKSA 5 km
386. Ieva Nekrošaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
387. Marius Norvilas MALE 1986 LTU Klaipeda   10 km
388. Jevgenij Nosov MALE 1985 LTU   AKSA 5 km
389. Taras Novikov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
390. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
391. Edrian Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius   400 m
392. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius   400 m
393. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
394. Agnija Obuchovičiūtė FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
395. Viktorija Orlova FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
396. Giedrė Pacevičiūtė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
397. Majus PackeviČius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
398. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
399. Dovydas Padaiga FEMALE 2012 LTU Šiauliai   400 m
400. Austėja Padaigaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
401. Dalia Padaigienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
402. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
403. Ugnė Palitaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
404. Vilija Parimskytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
405. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
406. Ugnius Paškauskas MALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas 5 km
407. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
408. Sandra Patarakaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
409. Mantas Patarakas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
410. Titas Paukštė MALE 2016 LTU Ignalina   400 m
411. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
412. Donatas Pauša MALE 1983 LTU Anykščiai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
413. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   10 km
414. Aksinija Pazniak FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
415. Dainius Petkevicius MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
416. Loreta Petkevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
417. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
418. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU     5 km
419. Kazimieras Petruškevičius MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
420. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
421. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
422. Kęstutis Pilipavičius MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys   Pusmaratonis
423. Tomas Piliponis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
424. Viesturs Pimenovs MALE 1992 LVA Riga VSK Noskrien 10 km
425. Veronika Piuke FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
426. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
427. Deividas Plučas MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas Visagino Sporto Centras 10 km
428. Ramunė Pociuvienė MALE 1974 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
429. Julius Poskus MALE 1945 LTU Pakruojis Bmk vejas 5 km
430. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
431. Petras Pranckūnas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
432. Elena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
433. Michail Prochorov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
434. Ruslanas Prokopenko MALE 1975 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
435. Viltė Prokopenko FEMALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
436. Adrija Prokopenko FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
437. Rusnė Prokopenko FEMALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
438. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
439. Jūratė Pšitulskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
440. Arminas Pšitulskis MALE 2007 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
441. Nerijus Pudžiuvelis MALE 1986 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
442. Martynas Puodžiūnas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
443. Valentina Pupelienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
444. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
445. Valdas Puteikis MALE 1967 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
446. Jonas Radionovas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
447. Andrius Raginis MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
448. Kamilė Rakštytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
449. Asta Ralienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 10 km
450. Agnė Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
451. Ieva Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
452. Povilas Ramoška MALE 1957 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
453. Renata Rastenyte FEMALE 1982 LTU Utena   5 km
454. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
455. Jolanta Reča-lāže FEMALE 1990 LTU Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
456. Virgilijus Remeika MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
457. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
458. Deimantė Rimkienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   5 km
459. Karolis Rimkus MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   5 km
460. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
461. Dana Rimvide FEMALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
462. Marija Ryzikova FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   10 km
463. Ņikita Rižakovs MALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
464. Jekaterina Romanovienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   5 km
465. Juliana Romoslavskaja FEMALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 5 km
466. Vytautė Rukšėnaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
467. Viačeslav Rumiancev MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas Pusmaratonis
468. Laimutis Ruočkus MALE 2000 LTU Kazlų Rūda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
469. Viktorija Sankauskaitė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
470. Laimius Savicius MALE 1986 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
471. Danutė Savickienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
472. Gintaras Savičenka MALE 1989 LTU Utena   10 km
473. Samanta Sebežinkovaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
474. Kajus Sebežinkovas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
475. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
476. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
477. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU Dusetos ZSC 10 km
478. Agnė Siaurytė MALE 1982 NLD Beverwijk Bėgimo klubas 10 km
479. Arūnas Sičiūnas MALE 1964 LTU Panevėžys Medienos karalystė Pusmaratonis
480. Lindre Silenas – Pudžiūvelienė FEMALE 1987 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
481. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas 10 km
482. Regina Simkienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Kėdainiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
483. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
484. Justas Simutis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
485. Aldona Sirauskienė FEMALE 1965 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
486. Marius Skučas MALE 1992 LTU Garliava   Pusmaratonis
487. Danutė Skučienė FEMALE 1956 LTU Garliava   10 km
488. Ana Skutkevič FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
489. Michail Smoliar MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
490. Gražvydas Sobolevskis MALE 1989 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
491. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
492. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
493. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
494. Evelina Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas-biržai   5 km
495. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
496. Benas Stasiukaitis MALE 2005 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
497. Danielius Stasiukaitis MALE 2004 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
498. Joana Staskevičiūtė FEMALE 1992 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
499. Dovydas Stašys MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius I RUN 5 km
500. Andrius Statkus MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
501. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
502. Faustė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
503. Vakarė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
504. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
505. Viktorija Stonytė-Striūkienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
506. Algirdas Strazdauskas MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
507. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
508. Martynas Striūkas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
509. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
510. Aleksandras Sukovas MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
511. Vytenis Susinskas MALE 1989 LTU     10 km
512. Alfonsas Sutkus MALE 1944 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
513. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
514. Vytautas Svirskas MALE 1989 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
515. Ovidijus Svitinis MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas KAUNAS Pusmaratonis
516. Jovita Šakalinė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
517. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
518. Laurs Šaltienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
519. Vadim Šaranov MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
520. Linas Šarkauskas MALE 1996 LTU Kaunas KTU 10 km
521. Rusnė Šerpitytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
522. Igoris Šerstobojevas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
523. Sergej Šeršniov MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
524. Giedrė Šešelgytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   10 km
525. Reda Šibailienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
526. Laurynas Šidlauskas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
527. Inga Šileikienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
528. Ignas Šileikis MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
529. Roberta Šilianskaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
530. Andrius Šimelevičius MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
531. Romas Šimkūnas MALE 1983 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
532. Augustas Šimkūnas MALE 2011 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 400 m
533. Miglė Šimkūnė FEMALE 1989 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
534. Edita Šimkutė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Vip Pusmaratonis
535. Lina Šivcova FEMALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
536. Patricija Šivcovaite FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
537. Oskaras Šivcovas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
538. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
539. Rolandas Šmergelis MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
540. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
541. Haroldas Štrimaitis MALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
542. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Šuklino olimpinis sporto klubas 10 km
543. Ieva Šuminaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 5 km
544. Mindaugas Švereika MALE 1973 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
545. Karolis Tamaševskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
546. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
547. Lukas Tarasevičius MALE 1994 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
548. Tadas Taukelis MALE 1989 LTU     5 km
549. Skaistė Tautkaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
550. Anton Terentjev MALE 1998 LTU   AKSA 5 km
551. Kęstutis Tyla MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius OSK Fortūna Pusmaratonis
552. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
553. Aleksejs Titovičs MALE 1983 LVA Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenite Pusmaratonis
554. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Totilo Pusmaratonis
555. Gabija Trainytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
556. Remigijus Trapas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
557. Ernest Tretjakov MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   5 km
558. Konstantin Tretjakov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Sk Startas 400 m
559. Maksims Tretjakovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
560. Gubertas Trubila MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
561. Marius Tumavičius MALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
562. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
563. Vladas Ulinskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Run For Science 10 km
564. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
565. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
566. Žaneta Urbietienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai 10 km
567. Gintaras Urbonas MALE 1985 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
568. Gražina Urbonienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalina   5 km
569. Justina Urboniene FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
570. Marius Utkus MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
571. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
572. Andrius Vaiciekauskas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
573. Kęstutis Vaičius MALE 1972 LTU Klaipėda SK Vėtrungė Pusmaratonis
574. Tautvydas Vaičius MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
575. Kristina Vaidelinskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
576. Arūnas Vaišvila MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
577. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU Rietavas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
578. Virginijus Valevičius MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
579. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
580. Gabrielė Valytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
581. Aleksandr Valiuženič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
582. Aivis Vaļulis MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
583. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
584. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
585. Paulius Varnas MALE 1988 LTU Rokiškis / Obeliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
586. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
587. Julija Vaščiūnaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Dryžuoti vienaragiai 10 km
588. Rytis Vaškelevičius MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
589. Albert Veikša MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
590. Eividas Venckus MALE 2003 LTU Utena   5 km
591. Atlanta Venckutė FEMALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
592. Vitalis Veprauskas MALE 1980 LTU Kaunas   10 km
593. Rūta Vėsaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
594. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
595. Jonas Vilčinskas MALE 1939 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 5 km
596. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
597. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
598. Joana Vipartaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
599. Aurimas Vipartas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
600. Andrius Viržaitis MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
601. Ieva Viščinytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
602. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
603. Andrej Volkov MALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
604. Krzysztof Wojtkiewicz MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
605. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
606. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
607. Klemensas Zaranka MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
608. Modestas Zauka MALE 1992 LTU Obeliai   5 km
609. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
610. Algirdas Zinkevičius MALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
611. Anastasija Zinkevičiute FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
612. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžineriją 5 km
613. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
614. Egidijus Zovė MALE 1970 LTU Zarasai Z-sport Pusmaratonis
615. Eglė Zovytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Zarasai Z-sport 1 km
616. Edgaras Edvinas Zvicevičius MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
617. Aleksejus Žaltkovski MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
618. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
619. Vygantas Žiaukas MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
620. Gerda Žilionytė FEMALE 1996 LTU Alytus Bėgimo klubas 10 km
621. Giedrius Žiogas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
622. Viktor Žusel MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas   5 km
623. Vitalijs Žuselis MALE 1979 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
624. Virginija Žvigaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
625. Eugenijus Žvykas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
626. Игорь Балицкий MALE 1968. LTU Висагинас Новел Pusmaratonis
627. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 LTU     5 km
628. Артём Вишневский MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
629. Елизавета Дидковская FEMALE 1984 LTU Висагинас   5 km
630. Ирина Дяченко FEMALE 1983 LTU Висагинас   10 km
631. Никита Иванов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
632. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
633. Диана Сафронова FEMALE 2004 LTU Висагинас   1 km
634. Даниил Станкевич MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
635. Макар Чемерт MALE 2006 LTU Висагинас   1 km
636. Любовь Шуклина FEMALE 1964 LTU Висагинас   5 km
637. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 LTU     400 m