Participants 2017

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2017):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Ignat Bobrovich MALE 1986 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
2. Ekaterina Moroz FEMALE 1989 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
3. Manuel Albareda MALE 1991 ESP     10 km
4. Ayana Almaz FEMALE 1991 ETH Adis Abeba Ethopia Pusmaratonis
5. Feyisa Lilesa MALE 1990 ETH     Pusmaratonis
6. Raphael Herve MALE 1988 FRA Clermont L\’hérault CSC Baltic 10 km
7. Valdemaras Geležiūnas MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
8. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
9. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
10. Nikolė Gornostajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
11. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Lietuvos Kariuomenė/Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
12. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžineriją 5 km
13. Karolis Tamaševskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
14. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
15. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
16. Martynas Puodžiūnas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
17. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
18. Jūratė Gaveikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   5 km
19. Martyna Grigaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
20. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
21. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
22. Arūnas Sičiūnas MALE 1964 LTU Panevėžys Medienos karalystė Pusmaratonis
23. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
24. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
25. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
26. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
27. Danutė Savickienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
28. Donatas Pauša MALE 1983 LTU Anykščiai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
29. Giedrius Žiogas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
30. Rytis Vaškelevičius MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
31. Romualda Bagdonienė FEMALE 1968 LTU Ignalina   10 km
32. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
33. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
34. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
35. Igoris Šerstobojevas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
36. Renata Gaigalienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
37. Dominyka Andronik FEMALE 2002 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
38. Anželika Michailova FEMALE 2011 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
39. Veronika Michailova FEMALE 2009 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
40. Vladas Ulinskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Run For Science 10 km
41. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
42. Ravil Achmedšin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
43. Regina Giliasevičenė FEMALE 1964 LTU Vilnius   5 km
44. Povilas Ramoška MALE 1957 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
45. Ramune Kriugždienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 5 km
46. Gražvydas Sobolevskis MALE 1989 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
47. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
48. Andrej Gerasimov MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
49. Oskaras Šivcovas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
50. Patricija Šivcovaite FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
51. Andrius Viržaitis MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
52. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
53. Mikas Makušinas MALE 2005 LTU Panevėžys   1 km
54. Vadimas Makušinas MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
55. Edvin Demenkov MALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
56. Donatas Jatužis MALE 1973 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
57. Gubertas Trubila MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
58. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
59. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
60. Virginijus Valevičius MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
61. Auksė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
62. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
63. Laimonas Gumbelevičius MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
64. Viktorija Stonytė-Striūkienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
65. Martynas Striūkas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
66. Paulius Katkevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
67. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
68. Andžej Jakeliūnas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   10 km
69. Marius Bursovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas VSC Lengvoji 1 km
70. Virginijus Likpetris MALE 1963 LTU Pakruojis Vejas Pusmaratonis
71. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
72. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
73. Vadim Šaranov MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
74. Kamilė Kvedaraitė FEMALE 1999 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
75. Jurijus Bogomolnikovas MALE 1972 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
76. Laima Juodėnienė FEMALE 1979V LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Vilniaus r. Paberžės "Verdenės" gimnazija Pusmaratonis
77. Gediminas Juodėnas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Linoksa 10 km
78. Rolandas Kriugžda MALE 1983 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga Pusmaratonis
79. Viktorija Sankauskaitė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
80. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
81. Arūnas Klebaskauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
82. Ernesta Čingienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
83. Skaistė Tautkaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
84. Atlanta Venckutė FEMALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
85. Rytis Kiškis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
86. Remigijus Trapas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
87. Mindaugas Činčys MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
88. Lukas Narušis MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
89. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
90. Aleksandr Darzniek MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
91. Vitalij Blazevic MALE 1990 LTU     Pusmaratonis
92. Gabriela Konderko FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
93. Mindaugas Liškauskas MALE 1988 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
94. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
95. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
96. Vytenis Susinskas MALE 1989 LTU     10 km
97. Dalius Laucius MALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
98. Laurynas Šidlauskas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
99. Aleksandras Sukovas MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
100. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
101. Vakarė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
102. Faustė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
103. Aleksandras Mirončuk MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
104. Kajus Sebežinkovas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
105. Samanta Sebežinkovaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
106. Gabrielė Valytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
107. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
108. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
109. Lukas Mazuronis MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
110. Saimonas Kurauskas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
111. Marius Tumavičius MALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
112. Marius Utkus MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
113. Sandra Patarakaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
114. Mantas Patarakas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
115. Ernestas Kavoliūnas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
116. Mantas Martynaitis MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
117. Domantas Dijokas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
118. Lukas Danilevičius MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
119. Jonas Radionovas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
120. Gintaras Savičenka MALE 1989 LTU Utena   10 km
121. Danutė Skučienė FEMALE 1956 LTU Garliava   10 km
122. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
123. Giedrė Šešelgytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   10 km
124. Monika Dukštaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Vilnius   5 km
125. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   10 km
126. Andrej Volkov MALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
127. Valentina Pupelienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
128. Ernestas Česonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
129. Dmitrij Minko MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
130. Viktor Žusel MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas   5 km
131. Juliana Čepura FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
132. Rimas Bertašius MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
133. Laurs Šaltienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
134. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
135. Michejus Ivanovas MALE 1999 LTU Visaginas   1 km
136. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU     10 km
137. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai VSAT IR 5 km
138. Evaldas Jurgeliūnas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
139. Renata Jurgeliūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   5 km
140. Vygantas Žiaukas MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
141. Laimius Savicius MALE 1986 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
142. Viktor Michajlov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
143. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
144. Marija Bondarenko FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
145. Sandra Brukštė FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
146. Krzysztof Wojtkiewicz MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
147. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
148. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   5 km
149. Renata Rastenyte FEMALE 1982 LTU Utena   5 km
150. Eividas Venckus MALE 2003 LTU Utena   5 km
151. Andrius Statkus MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
152. Dovydas Stašys MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius I RUN 5 km
153. Andrius Bondorovas MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius I RUN 10 km
154. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
155. Monika Dailidaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
156. Brigita Gramuntaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
157. Gitana Akmanavičiūtė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
158. Povilas Janonis MALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
159. Ernest Tretjakov MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   5 km
160. Viktoras Mažeika MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
161. Virginija Žvigaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
162. Jonas Vilčinskas MALE 1939 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 5 km
163. Aldona Sirauskienė FEMALE 1965 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
164. Диана Сафронова FEMALE 2004 LTU Висагинас   1 km
165. Jurgita Kierė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
166. Marcelė Kieraitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
167. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
168. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   10 km
169. Onutė Bieliauskaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
170. Audrius Mingėla MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
171. Giedrė Pacevičiūtė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
172. Arūnas Vaišvila MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
173. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
174. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
175. Ramunė Pociuvienė MALE 1974 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
176. Dovilė Duklytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
177. Viačeslav Guseinov MALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
178. Danielius Stasiukaitis MALE 2004 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
179. Benas Stasiukaitis MALE 2005 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
180. Andrius Dzeminskas MALE 1991 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
181. Gintaras Urbonas MALE 1985 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
182. Justina Urboniene FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
183. Макар Чемерт MALE 2006 LTU Висагинас   1 km
184. Algirdas Zinkevičius MALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
185. Rusnė Šerpitytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
186. Kotryna Baltruškevič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
187. Viktor Dichtiar MALE 1971 LTU   AKSA 5 km
188. Jevgenij Nosov MALE 1985 LTU   AKSA 5 km
189. Vladimir Korepanov MALE 1989 LTU   AKSA 5 km
190. Vitalij Nazarov MALE 1988 LTU   AKSA 5 km
191. Anton Terentjev MALE 1998 LTU   AKSA 5 km
192. Elinga Merkytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
193. Gitana Bagdonaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
194. Kira Myševa FEMALE 2010 LTU   AKSA 400 m
195. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Tauragė   10 km
196. Andrius Ašmanavičius MALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys StrongPoint Pusmaratonis
197. Povilas Michnovič MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
198. Deividas Luneckas MALE 1992 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
199. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
200. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
201. Gabija Trainytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
202. Viktorija Orlova FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
203. Vita Baradulina FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
204. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
205. Anastasija Zinkevičiute FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
206. Matas Ankudavičius MALE 1932 LTU Kaunas Kauno JSK 5 km
207. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
208. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
209. Ignas Šileikis MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
210. Julius Poskus MALE 1945 LTU Pakruojis Bmk vejas 5 km
211. Laurynas Matiukas MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
212. Irmantas Grubinskas MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžio triatlono klubas Pusmaratonis
213. Violeta Keršulienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
214. Jurgita Kazikaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
215. Andrius Vaiciekauskas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
216. Ana Melnik FEMALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
217. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
218. Vakarė Dijokaitė FEMALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
219. Edgaras Daukšas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
220. Laurynas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
221. Justinas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
222. Evaldas Luneckas MALE 1997 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
223. Agnė Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
224. Ieva Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
225. Jovita Šakalinė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
226. Tomas Piliponis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
227. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
228. Joana Staskevičiūtė FEMALE 1992 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
229. Ramūnas Gaučas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Run For Science Pusmaratonis
230. Martynas Dainys MALE 2000 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
231. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
232. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
233. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
234. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
235. Oskaras Busevičius MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
236. Dmitrij Melnik MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Energetikų 70-13 400 m
237. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
238. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km
239. Jekaterina Romanovienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   5 km
240. Evaldas Kilmonis MALE 1995 LTU Kaunas   10 km
241. Evelina Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas-biržai   5 km
242. Romas Jasinskas MALE 1944 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
243. Agnė Mažeikytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
244. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
245. Zenonas Balčiauskas MALE 1954 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
246. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
247. Vilija Parimskytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
248. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
249. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
250. Kazimieras Petruškevičius MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
251. Saulius Lapienė MALE 1971 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
252. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
253. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
254. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
255. Любовь Шуклина FEMALE 1964 LTU Висагинас   5 km
256. Konstantin Tretjakov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Sk Startas 400 m
257. Ugnė Bagdžiūtė FEMALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 5 km
258. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas 10 km
259. Marius Norvilas MALE 1986 LTU Klaipeda   10 km
260. Jonas Beleška MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
261. Edvinas Čepulis MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina   10 km
262. Lukas Tarasevičius MALE 1994 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
263. Gabriele Curankova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
264. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU Dusetos ZSC 10 km
265. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
266. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
267. Ieva Nekrošaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
268. Egidijus Curankov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
269. Gintaras Curankov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
270. Vlad Kulajev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
271. Oksana Kulajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
272. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
273. Nikita Khrustalev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
274. Augustinas Giedraitis MALE 1999 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
275. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
276. Alfonsas Sutkus MALE 1944 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
277. Lukas Kamarovas MALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
278. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
279. Paulius Varnas MALE 1988 LTU Rokiškis / Obeliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
280. Regimantas Balsys MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
281. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
282. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
283. Linas Liaučius MALE 1983 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai Pusmaratonis
284. Artūras Macickas MALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
285. Mantas Marmakas MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
286. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 LTU     5 km
287. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 LTU     400 m
288. Raimondas Drulė MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
289. Adelina Kolesnikova FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
290. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
291. Vaiva Janonienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
292. Irena Kalabuckaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
293. Raminta Mickevičiutė FEMALE 2003 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
294. Renatas Kulevičius MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
295. Jaroslav Girdvainis MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   1 km
296. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
297. Kotryna Giedraitytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
298. Lukas Bičkūnas MALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
299. Benas Balčiauskas MALE 2008 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
300. Elena Makarevich FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
301. Žaneta Urbietienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai 10 km
302. Rolandas Šmergelis MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
303. Viačeslav Rumiancev MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas Pusmaratonis
304. Deividas Čiučiulka MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   400 m
305. Kamilė Dambrauskaitė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
306. Dagnė Kinderevičiūtė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
307. Martynas Ambrizas MALE 1990 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
308. Karolina Dominaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 1 km
309. Gintautas Jonaitis MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
310. Nerijus Bielčius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
311. Rasa Bielčiuvienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
312. Andrej Jegorov MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
313. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
314. Marija Ryzikova FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   10 km
315. Valdas Puteikis MALE 1967 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
316. Ričardas Kanišauskas MALE 1977 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
317. Titas Paukštė MALE 2016 LTU Ignalina   400 m
318. Ieva Viščinytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
319. Ieva Šuminaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 5 km
320. Olga Gražul FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
321. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
322. Rūta Vėsaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
323. Vitalis Veprauskas MALE 1980 LTU Kaunas   10 km
324. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
325. Kęstutis Tyla MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius OSK Fortūna Pusmaratonis
326. Julija Vaščiūnaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Dryžuoti vienaragiai 10 km
327. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
328. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
329. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
330. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
331. Nerijus Pudžiuvelis MALE 1986 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
332. Modestas Cyninas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
333. Gražina Urbonienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalina   5 km
334. Donatas Mačiulis MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
335. Eimantas Mačiulis MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
336. Robertas Baskov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
337. Gabrielė Baskova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
338. Genuefa Fedotenkova FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas   10 km
339. Žilvinas Macijauskas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
340. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
341. Jonas Karalius MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Sostinės olimpas Pusmaratonis
342. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 LTU Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
343. Sergej Šeršniov MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
344. Jovita Dilienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
345. Igor Moskvitin MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
346. Algirdas Strazdauskas MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
347. Paulius Domarkas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
348. Ernestas Guogis MALE 2006 LTU Zarasai   1 km
349. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   10 km
350. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
351. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
352. Aleksej Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
353. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
354. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Run for Science 10 km
355. Valerija Carenko FEMALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
356. Deimantė Jakutytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
357. Lena Busko FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
358. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
359. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 10 km
360. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
361. Remigijus Dapkus MALE 1979 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
362. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
363. Julija Černevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
364. Erika Matiejūnaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   10 km
365. Linas Šarkauskas MALE 1996 LTU Kaunas KTU 10 km
366. Auksė Baciuškaitė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
367. Vytautas Svirskas MALE 1989 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
368. Laura Dapkuviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
369. Andrius Juškėnas MALE 1992 LTU Zarasai   10 km
370. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
371. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
372. Agnė Katilevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
373. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visginas   400 m
374. Maksim Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
375. Albert Veikša MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
376. Arvydas Jurgelevičius MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
377. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
378. Donatas Košiuba MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
379. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
380. Andrius Šimelevičius MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
381. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU Rietavas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
382. Indrė Anskaitytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners 5 km
383. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena VSAT 5 km
384. Sabina Jusitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
385. Tautvydas Vaičius MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
386. Kęstutis Grigėnas MALE 1993 LTU Kaunas/Biržai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
387. Aušra Andrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
388. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius Šviesos Kariai Pusmaratonis
389. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
390. Andrius Jagminas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
391. Dainius Petkevicius MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
392. Gintaras Beleckas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
393. Jūratė Pšitulskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
394. Arminas Pšitulskis MALE 2007 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
395. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
396. Simona Mikalauskaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
397. Laimutis Ruočkus MALE 2000 LTU Kazlų Rūda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
398. Agnija Obuchovičiūtė FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
399. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Totilo Pusmaratonis
400. Mantas Gedrimas MALE 1998 LTU Plungė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
401. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
402. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
403. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   10 km
404. Saulius Gliaudelis MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius _ 5 km
405. Ирина Дяченко FEMALE 1983 LTU Висагинас   10 km
406. Игорь Балицкий MALE 1968. LTU Висагинас Новел Pusmaratonis
407. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
408. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
409. Ovidijus Svitinis MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas KAUNAS Pusmaratonis
410. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
411. Loreta Petkevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
412. Edita Šimkutė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Vip Pusmaratonis
413. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas VTVPMC Pusmaratonis
414. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
415. Justė Kinčinaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
416. Jurgita Jonaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
417. Karina Dominauskienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
418. Aleksandras Isliamovas MALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
419. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
420. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
421. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
422. Kęstutis Vaičius MALE 1972 LTU Klaipėda SK Vėtrungė Pusmaratonis
423. Miglė Šimkūnė FEMALE 1989 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
424. Romas Šimkūnas MALE 1983 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
425. Augustas Šimkūnas MALE 2011 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 400 m
426. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino klubas 10 km
427. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
428. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
429. Edrian Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius   400 m
430. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevežys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
431. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   10 km
432. Jonas Aleliūnas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
433. Deividas Banys MALE 1995 LTU Panevežys   Pusmaratonis
434. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
435. Toma Jankauskiene FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 10 km
436. Gerda Žilionytė FEMALE 1996 LTU Alytus Bėgimo klubas 10 km
437. Deividas Plučas MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas Visagino Sporto Centras 10 km
438. Aleksandras Matuševas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
439. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
440. Laura Butkutė FEMALE 1996 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
441. Petras Pranckūnas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
442. Rolandas Kazlas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
443. Simona Liaudanskytė FEMALE 1993 LTU     10 km
444. Aidas Mackevičius MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius HR factory Pusmaratonis
445. Darius Barinovas MALE 1978 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
446. Lina Barinoviene FEMALE 1980 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
447. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
448. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
449. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius   400 m
450. Dalia Padaigienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
451. Austėja Padaigaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
452. Dovydas Padaiga FEMALE 2012 LTU Šiauliai   400 m
453. Egidijus Laskovas MALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
454. Darius Kilbauskas MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys Pusmaratonis
455. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
456. Ina Kilbauskienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys 10 km
457. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
458. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
459. Regina Simkienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Kėdainiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
460. Reda Šibailienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
461. Edgaras Edvinas Zvicevičius MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
462. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
463. Asta Ralienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 10 km
464. Kristina Vaidelinskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
465. Eugenijus Žvykas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
466. Vladimir Medevedev MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
467. Aleksandr Valiuženič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
468. Ruslanas Prokopenko MALE 1975 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
469. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU     5 km
470. Gintaras Dicevičius MALE 1971 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
471. Aleksejus Žaltkovski MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
472. Lindre Silenas – Pudžiūvelienė FEMALE 1987 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
473. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
474. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
475. Ugnius Paškauskas MALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas 5 km
476. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
477. Ana Andronik FEMALE 2001 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
478. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
479. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
480. Viltė Prokopenko FEMALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
481. Klemensas Zaranka MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
482. Matas Bozys MALE 1996 LTU Alytus LeagueOfLegends Pusmaratonis
483. Laimis Kasperavičius MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius Jaunųjų geografų klubas Pusmaratonis
484. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Totilo 10 km
485. Augintas Čižys MALE 1998 LTU Visaginas   10 km
486. Kęstutis Pilipavičius MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys   Pusmaratonis
487. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 5 km
488. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
489. Agis Makūnas MALE 1970 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
490. Aliona Aleksandrova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
491. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
492. Piotras Filipovas MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
493. Taras Novikov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
494. Vitalij Beinoras MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
495. Inga Šileikienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
496. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
497. Elena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
498. Virgilijus Remeika MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
499. Rimvydas Narauskas MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
500. Kristina Karlienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
501. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
502. Majus PackeviČius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
503. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai ,,OK Klajūnas" 10 km
504. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
505. Marija Bulkytė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
506. Valdemaras Milkus MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
507. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Šuklino olimpinis sporto klubas 10 km
508. Jekaterina Ivanova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
509. Никита Иванов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
510. Gintarė Misevičiūtė FEMALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
511. Adrija Prokopenko FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
512. Airidas Mituzas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
513. Laurynas Laukutis MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
514. Liudas Karpačiovas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
515. Roberta Šilianskaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
516. Žilvinas Balsys MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
517. Egidijus Balsys MALE 2001 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
518. Kamilė Rakštytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
519. Daniel Cerezuela MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
520. Joana Vipartaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
521. Ligitas Kamarovas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
522. Rusnė Prokopenko FEMALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
523. Justas Simutis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
524. Kamėja Kukšaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
525. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
526. Deividas Guogis MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   5 km
527. Kamilė Laurinėnaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
528. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
529. Aksinija Pazniak FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
530. Modestas Zauka MALE 1992 LTU Obeliai   5 km
531. Елизавета Дидковская FEMALE 1984 LTU Висагинас   5 km
532. Артём Вишневский MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
533. Arina Didkovskaja FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
534. Michail Prochorov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
535. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
536. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
537. Erikas Garla MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Atlantas Pusmaratonis
538. Povilas Bespalov MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
539. Даниил Станкевич MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
540. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
541. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
542. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
543. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
544. Veronika Piuke FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
545. Aurimas Vipartas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
546. Tadas Taukelis MALE 1989 LTU     5 km
547. Edvinas Mikštas MALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
548. Vytautė Rukšėnaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
549. Andrius Raginis MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
550. Mindaugas Švereika MALE 1973 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
551. Teresė Bulkevičiūtė FEMALE 1956 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
552. Laura Lekavičiūtė FEMALE 2008 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 400 m
553. Indrė Lebedytė-Mečionienė FEMALE 1992 LTU     5 km
554. Audrius Mečionis MALE 1989 LTU Anykščiai   Pusmaratonis
555. Andrius Mečala MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
556. Haroldas Štrimaitis MALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
557. Julija Meiluviene FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 10 km
558. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 10 km
559. Eglė Zovytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Zarasai Z-sport 1 km
560. Egidijus Zovė MALE 1970 LTU Zarasai Z-sport Pusmaratonis
561. Ugnė Palitaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
562. Ieva Lisauskaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
563. Erika Čaikinaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
564. Aleksandra Andrejeva FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
565. Jurgita Baskova FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
566. Indra Chakimova FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
567. Darius Grigorovicius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
568. Airidas Bagdonas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
569. Marius Skučas MALE 1992 LTU Garliava   Pusmaratonis
570. Olga Jakovlevienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Pabradė   5 km
571. Vladimiras Jakovlevas MALE 1978 LTU Pabradė   10 km
572. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
573. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina LIETUVOS KARIUOMENĖ Pusmaratonis
574. Gytis Luneckas MALE 1994 LTU Dūkštas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
575. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
576. Juliana Romoslavskaja FEMALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 5 km
577. Julija Antanavičiūtė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
578. Darius Masionis MALE 1981 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
579. Gintarė Masionienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
580. Kornelija Gegneryte FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
581. Andrius Januta MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
582. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
583. Justas Lekavičius MALE 1998 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 10 km
584. Deimantė Rimkienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   5 km
585. Karolis Rimkus MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   5 km
586. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
587. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
588. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 1983 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
589. Algirdas Daukantas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
590. Jurgita Jasiulionienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Rokiškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
591. Patricija Mingėlaitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas Pusmaratonis
592. Jolanta Reča-lāže FEMALE 1990 LTU Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
593. Vladislavas Lavrenčiukas MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
594. Sigitas Baltruškevič MALE 1973 LTU Висагинас AKSA 5 km
595. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
596. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
597. Ana Skutkevič FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
598. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
599. Audrius Lingė MALE 1981 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
600. Vladislav Devinčukov MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
601. Ugnė Makūnaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
602. Aistė Lingienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
603. Gediminas Barysas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
604. Neringa Andreikenienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Molėtai   5 km
605. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
606. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
607. Lina Šivcova FEMALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
608. Kęstutis Gumbrys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Gestas 5 km
609. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Stepių Vilkas Pusmaratonis
610. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
611. Michail Smoliar MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
612. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
613. Inesa Barysienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
614. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas 10 km
615. Andrius Andreikėnas MALE 1983 LTU Molėtai   10 km
616. Oleg Ivanov MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
617. Evita Kaļiņina FEMALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
618. Ņikita Rižakovs MALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
619. Diāna Babjuka FEMALE 1992 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
620. Aleksejs Titovičs MALE 1983 LVA Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenite Pusmaratonis
621. Dana Rimvide FEMALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
622. Ruslans Mamedovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex Pusmaratonis
623. Eduards Brokāns MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
624. Kirils Makarevičs MALE 1986 LVA Medumi Medumi running club 10 km
625. Artis Logins MALE 1993 LVA Rēzekne   Pusmaratonis
626. Rolands Lāže MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
627. Nauris Mackevičs MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
628. Inese Kaļiņina FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
629. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
630. Vitalijs Žuselis MALE 1979 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
631. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
632. Viesturs Pimenovs MALE 1992 LVA Riga VSK Noskrien 10 km
633. Aivis Vaļulis MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
634. Maksims Tretjakovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
635. Artūrs Greidāns MALE 1994 LVA   Binitex 5 km
636. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
637. Agnė Siaurytė MALE 1982 NLD Beverwijk Bėgimo klubas 10 km