Participants 2017

REGISTERED PARTICIPANTS (2017):

Due to inaccuracies and corrections please contact us by e-mail info.begimoklubas@gmail.com

Nr. Name Surname Sex

Birth year Country Town

Sport club

Distance

Payed

1. Aksinija Pazniak FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
2. Vitalij Nazarov MALE 1988 LTU   AKSA 5 km
3. Adelija Kizerova FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
4. Adelina Kolesnikova FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
5. Adrija Prokopenko FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
6. Agis Makūnas MALE 1970 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
7. Agnija Obuchovičiūtė FEMALE 2014 LTU Visaginas   400 m
8. Agnė Mažeikytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
9. Agnė Katilevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
10. Agnė Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
11. Agnė Siaurytė MALE 1982 NLD Beverwijk Bėgimo klubas 10 km
12. Aidas Mackevičius MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius HR factory Pusmaratonis
13. Airidas Bagdonas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
14. Airidas Mituzas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
15. Airinė Steponaitytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
16. Aistė Lingienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
17. Aivis Vaļulis MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
18. Albert Veikša MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
19. Aldona Sirauskienė FEMALE 1965 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
20. Aleksandr Sorokin MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
21. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
22. Aleksandr Michailov MALE 1983 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
23. Aleksandr Valiuženič MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
24. Aleksandr Selivanov MALE 1962 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
25. Aleksandr Darzniek MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
26. Aleksandra Andrejeva FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
27. Aleksandras Mirončuk MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
28. Aleksandras Matuševas MALE 1985 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
29. Aleksandras Isliamovas MALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
30. Aleksandras Sukovas MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
31. Aleksej Gavrilov MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas   10 km
32. Aleksej Kaminskij MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
33. Aleksej Michailov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
34. Aleksejs Titovičs MALE 1983 LVA Daugavpils TK Sniegpulkstenite Pusmaratonis
35. Aleksejus Žaltkovski MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
36. Alexander Fedotenkov MALE 1959 LTU Visaginas Rocinante Pusmaratonis
37. Alfonsas Sutkus MALE 1944 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
38. Algimantas Kartočius MALE 1950 LTU Vilnius Šviesos Kariai Pusmaratonis
39. Algirdas Zinkevičius MALE 1964 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
40. Algirdas Striūka MALE 1960 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
41. Algirdas Strazdauskas MALE 1990 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
42. Algirdas Daukantas MALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
43. Aliona Aleksandrova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
44. Aloyzas Valančius MALE 1996 LTU Rietavas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
45. Amelija Obuchovič FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
46. Ana Melnik FEMALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
47. Ana Dorogina FEMALE 1976 LTU Visaginas   5 km
48. Ana Vilnis FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
49. Ana Skutkevič FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
50. Ana Andronik FEMALE 2001 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
51. Anastasija Zinkevičiute FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
52. Andrej Volkov MALE 2004 LTU Visaginas   1 km
53. Andrej Gerasimov MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
54. Andrej Jegorov MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
55. Andrius Vaiciekauskas MALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
56. Andrius Mečala MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
57. Andrius Raginis MALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
58. Andrius Šimelevičius MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
59. Andrius Viržaitis MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
60. Andrius Andreikėnas MALE 1983 LTU Molėtai   10 km
61. Andrius Januta MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
62. Andrius Dzeminskas MALE 1991 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
63. Andrius Juškėnas MALE 1992 LTU Zarasai   10 km
64. Andrius Bondorovas MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius I RUN 10 km
65. Andrius Statkus MALE 1986 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
66. Andrius Jagminas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
67. Andrius Ašmanavičius MALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys StrongPoint Pusmaratonis
68. Andžej Jakeliūnas MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   10 km
69. Anhelina Zhovna FEMALE 1993 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
70. Anton Jemeljanov MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
71. Anton Terentjev MALE 1998 LTU   AKSA 5 km
72. Anželika Michailova FEMALE 2011 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
73. Arina Didkovskaja FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
74. Arminas Lamėnas MALE 2012 LTU Vilnius   400 m
75. Arminas Pšitulskis MALE 2007 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 400 m
76. Artiom Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visginas   400 m
77. Artis Logins MALE 1993 LVA Rēzekne   Pusmaratonis
78. Artur Bratygin MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
79. Artur Basiul MALE 1985 LTU     Pusmaratonis
80. Artūras Macickas MALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
81. Artūrs Greidāns MALE 1994 LVA   Binitex 5 km
82. Arvydas Jurgelevičius MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
83. Arvydas Tverijonas MALE 1975 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
84. Arūnas Vaišvila MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
85. Arūnas Klebaskauskas MALE 1962 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
86. Arūnas Mikulėnas MALE 1985 LTU Vilnius   10 km
87. Arūnas Sičiūnas MALE 1964 LTU Panevėžys Medienos karalystė Pusmaratonis
88. Asta Ralienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 10 km
89. Atlanta Venckutė FEMALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
90. Audra Bogužinskienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
91. Audrius Mečionis MALE 1989 LTU Anykščiai   Pusmaratonis
92. Audrius Lingė MALE 1981 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
93. Audrius Liobikas MALE 1989 LTU Panevežys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
94. Audrius Mingėla MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
95. Audrone Kauniene FEMALE 1963 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
96. Audrys Antončikas MALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
97. Augintas Čižys MALE 1998 LTU Visaginas   10 km
98. Augustas Šimkūnas MALE 2011 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 400 m
99. Augustinas Giedraitis MALE 1999 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
100. Augustė Razmė FEMALE 1991 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
101. Auksė Adomaitienė FEMALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
102. Auksė Baciuškaitė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
103. Aurelija Cvetkovienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
104. Aurelija Kisieliūtė FEMALE 1994 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
105. Aurimas Groba MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
106. Aurimas Vipartas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
107. Austėja Padaigaitė FEMALE 2011 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
108. Aušra Andrijauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas   5 km
109. Ayana Almaz FEMALE 1991 ETH Adis Abeba Ethopia Pusmaratonis
110. Benas Stasiukaitis MALE 2005 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
111. Benas Balčiauskas MALE 2008 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
112. Birutė Striūkienė FEMALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
113. Brigita Cvetkovaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
114. Brigita Gramuntaite FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
115. Dagnė Kinderevičiūtė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
116. Dainius Petkevicius MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
117. Dalia Padaigienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
118. Dalius Laucius MALE 1987 LTU Utena   10 km
119. Dana Rimvide FEMALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
120. Daniel Cerezuela MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
121. Danielius Stasiukaitis MALE 2004 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas 1 km
122. Danielė Kupstytė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
123. Daniil Kucalov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas   1 km
124. Danutė Savickienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
125. Danutė Skučienė FEMALE 1956 LTU Garliava   10 km
126. Darius Biržietis MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
127. Darius Packevičius MALE 1975 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
128. Darius Kilbauskas MALE 1987 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys Pusmaratonis
129. Darius Masionis MALE 1981 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
130. Darius Grigorovicius MALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
131. Darius Barinovas MALE 1978 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
132. Deimantas Mitka MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
133. Deimantė Rimkienė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   5 km
134. Deimantė Jakutytė FEMALE 1987 LTU Zarasai   10 km
135. Deividas Luneckas MALE 1992 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
136. Deividas Guogis MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   5 km
137. Deividas Banys MALE 1995 LTU Panevežys   Pusmaratonis
138. Deividas Čiučiulka MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   400 m
139. Deividas Plučas MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas Visagino Sporto Centras 10 km
140. Diana Rybak FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
141. Diana Platonova FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
142. Diāna Babjuka FEMALE 1992 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
143. Dmitrij Minko MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
144. Dmitrij Melnik MALE 2012 LTU Visaginas Energetikų 70-13 400 m
145. Dmitrij Kuklin MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
146. Dmitrijs Kižla MALE 1988 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
147. Dmitry Bazin MALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
148. Domantas Balsys MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
149. Domantas Dijokas MALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
150. Dominyka Andronik FEMALE 2002 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
151. Donatas Jatužis MALE 1973 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
152. Donatas Mačiulis MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
153. Donatas Pauša MALE 1983 LTU Anykščiai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
154. Donatas Košiuba MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
155. Donatas Kojala MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Stepių Vilkas Pusmaratonis
156. Dovilė Duklytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
157. Dovydas Stašys MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius I RUN 5 km
158. Dovydas Padaiga FEMALE 2012 LTU Šiauliai   400 m
159. Drąsius Valunta MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
160. Edgaras Daukšas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
161. Edgaras Edvinas Zvicevičius MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
162. Edita Šimkutė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Vip Pusmaratonis
163. Edrian Obuchovič MALE 2013 LTU Vilnius   400 m
164. Eduard Zniščinskij MALE 1968 LTU Vilnius Inžineriją 5 km
165. Eduards Brokāns MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
166. Edvard Junda MALE 1973 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
167. Edvin Demenkov MALE 1981 LTU Panevėžys Atletai.LT Pusmaratonis
168. Edvinas Čepulis MALE 1992 LTU Ignalina   10 km
169. Edvinas Mikštas MALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
170. Egidijus Janiška MALE 1967 LTU Trakai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
171. Egidijus Zovė MALE 1970 LTU Zarasai Z-sport Pusmaratonis
172. Egidijus Curankov MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
173. Egidijus Laskovas MALE 1973 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
174. Egidijus Balsys MALE 2001 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
175. Egle Galimoviene FEMALE 1977 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
176. Eglė Zovytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Zarasai Z-sport 1 km
177. Eimantas Mačiulis MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
178. Eividas Venckus MALE 2003 LTU Utena   5 km
179. Ekaterina Moroz FEMALE 1989 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
180. Elena Prasolova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
181. Elena Makarevich FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
182. Elinga Merkytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
183. Emilija Čižiutė FEMALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
184. Erika Bratygina FEMALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
185. Erika Matiejūnaitė FEMALE 1984 LTU Vilnius   10 km
186. Erika Čaikinaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
187. Erikas Brukstus MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius   1 km
188. Erikas Garla MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Atlantas Pusmaratonis
189. Ernest Tretjakov MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   5 km
190. Ernesta Čingienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
191. Ernestas Žentelis MALE 1980 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
192. Ernestas Česonis MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
193. Ernestas Kavoliūnas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
194. Ernestas Guogis MALE 2006 LTU Zarasai   1 km
195. Estella Obuchovič FEMALE 2014 LTU Vilnius   400 m
196. Eugenijus Žvykas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
197. Evaldas Daunoravičius MALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
198. Evaldas Nausėda MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
199. Evaldas Kilmonis MALE 1995 LTU Kaunas   10 km
200. Evaldas Luneckas MALE 1997 LTU Dūkštas   10 km
201. Evaldas Jurgeliūnas MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
202. Evelina Stankevičiūtė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas-biržai   5 km
203. Evita Kaļiņina FEMALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
204. Faustė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
205. Feyisa Lilesa MALE 1990 ETH     Pusmaratonis
206. Gabija Trainytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
207. Gabriela Konderko FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
208. Gabriele Curankova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
209. Gabrielė Valytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
210. Gabrielė Baskova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
211. Gediminas Juodėnas MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Linoksa 10 km
212. Gediminas Barysas MALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
213. Genuefa Fedotenkova FEMALE 1960 LTU Visaginas   10 km
214. Gerda Žilionytė FEMALE 1996 LTU Alytus Bėgimo klubas 10 km
215. German Petuchov MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
216. Giedrius Žiogas MALE 1983 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
217. Giedrė Pacevičiūtė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
218. Giedrė Šešelgytė FEMALE 1988 LTU Kaunas   10 km
219. Gintaras Urbonas MALE 1985 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
220. Gintaras Pupininkas MALE 1970 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
221. Gintaras Dicevičius MALE 1971 LTU Švenčionys Lietuvos kariuomenė Pusmaratonis
222. Gintaras Curankov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
223. Gintaras Beleckas MALE 1966 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
224. Gintaras Gruodis MALE 1981 LTU Ignalina LIETUVOS KARIUOMENĖ Pusmaratonis
225. Gintaras Savičenka MALE 1989 LTU Utena   10 km
226. Gintaras Dainys MALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   10 km
227. Gintarė Masionienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Garliava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
228. Gintarė Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
229. Gintarė Misevičiūtė FEMALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
230. Gintarė Stanaitytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
231. Gintautas Jonaitis MALE 1972 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
232. Gintautas Dulevičius MALE 1973 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
233. Gintautas Petkevičius MALE 1970 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
234. Gitana Bagdonaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
235. Gitana Akmanavičiūtė FEMALE 1986 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
236. Gražina Urbonienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Ignalina   5 km
237. Gražvydas Jusaitis MALE 1979 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
238. Gražvydas Sobolevskis MALE 1989 LTU Panevezys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
239. Gubertas Trubila MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
240. Gytis Luneckas MALE 1994 LTU Dūkštas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda Pusmaratonis
241. Haroldas Štrimaitis MALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
242. Ieva Viščinytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
243. Ieva Nekrošaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
244. Ieva Lisauskaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
245. Ieva Ralytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius   400 m
246. Ieva Šuminaitė FEMALE 1993 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 5 km
247. Ignas Šileikis MALE 2014 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
248. Ignat Bobrovich MALE 1986 BLR Minsk BIR Pusmaratonis
249. Igor Moskvitin MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo Klubas Pusmaratonis
250. Igoris Šerstobojevas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   10 km
251. Ina Kilbauskienė FEMALE 1990 LTU Zarasai OK Šiurpys 10 km
252. Indra Chakimova FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
253. Indrė Lebedytė-Mečionienė FEMALE 1992 LTU     5 km
254. Indrė Anskaitytė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Neko Runners 5 km
255. Inesa Barysienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 5 km
256. Inese Kaļiņina FEMALE 1991 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
257. Inga Šileikienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
258. Irena Kalabuckaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
259. Irmantas Grubinskas MALE 1982 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžio triatlono klubas Pusmaratonis
260. Ivanas Pavlovičius MALE 1969 LTU Visaginas   10 km
261. Jaroslav Girdvainis MALE 2003 LTU Visaginas   1 km
262. Jekaterina Romanovienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius   5 km
263. Jekaterina Belova FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
264. Jekaterina Vilnis FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas   5 km
265. Jekaterina Ivanova FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
266. Jekaterina Kucalova FEMALE 1982 LTU Visaginas Visagino klubas 10 km
267. Jelena Lopinienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
268. Jevgenij Šuklin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Šuklino olimpinis sporto klubas 10 km
269. Jevgenij Nosov MALE 1985 LTU   AKSA 5 km
270. Joana Vipartaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
271. Joana Staskevičiūtė FEMALE 1992 LTU Alytus Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
272. Jolanta Reča-lāže FEMALE 1990 LTU Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
273. Jolita Višinskienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
274. Jolita Vasiljeva FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
275. Jonas Aleliūnas MALE 1988 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
276. Jonas Karalius MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Sostinės olimpas Pusmaratonis
277. Jonas Vilčinskas MALE 1939 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" 5 km
278. Jonas Beleška MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 5 km
279. Jonas Radionovas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
280. Jonas Pieviškis MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
281. Jonas Lopinys MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas VSAT 5 km
282. Joris Chadyšas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
283. Jovita Šakalinė FEMALE 1992 LTU Utena   5 km
284. Jovita Dilienė FEMALE 1983 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
285. Juliana Romoslavskaja FEMALE 1986 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ 5 km
286. Juliana Čepura FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
287. Julija Dubickienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo Klubas 10 km
288. Julija Černevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
289. Julija Meiluviene FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 10 km
290. Julija Antanavičiūtė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   10 km
291. Julija Azanova FEMALE 1991 LTU     5 km
292. Julija Vaščiūnaitė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius Dryžuoti vienaragiai 10 km
293. Julius Poskus MALE 1945 LTU Pakruojis Bmk vejas 5 km
294. Juozas Baliūnas MALE 1967 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
295. Jurgita Jonaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
296. Jurgita Baskova FEMALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
297. Jurgita Kierė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
298. Jurgita Kazikaitytė FEMALE 1991 LTU Vilnius   10 km
299. Jurgita Jasiulionienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Rokiškis Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
300. Jurgita Černiavskaja FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
301. Jurij Makarov MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas VTVPMC Pusmaratonis
302. Jurijus Bogomolnikovas MALE 1972 LTU Zarasai VSAT 5 km
303. Justas Lekavičius MALE 1998 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 10 km
304. Justas Simutis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
305. Justina Urboniene FEMALE 1988 LTU Utena Kupiskio gatves 5 km
306. Justinas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
307. Justė Kinčinaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
308. Jūratė Pšitulskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 10 km
309. Jūratė Gaveikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   5 km
310. Kajus Babkovas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
311. Kajus Sebežinkovas MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
312. Kamila Bazina FEMALE 2012 LTU Visaginas   400 m
313. Kamilė Kvedaraitė FEMALE 1999 LTU Panevėžys   10 km
314. Kamilė Dambrauskaitė FEMALE 2001 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
315. Kamilė Rakštytė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
316. Kamilė Laurinėnaitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
317. Kamėja Kukšaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
318. Karina Dominauskienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Švenčionys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
319. Karolina Dominaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 1 km
320. Karolis Rimkus MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   5 km
321. Karolis Tamaševskis MALE 2009 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 400 m
322. Katrina Kvietkauskaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
323. Kazimieras Petruškevičius MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
324. Kazimieras Stankevičius MALE 1942 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
325. Kira Myševa FEMALE 2010 LTU   AKSA 400 m
326. Kiril Kucalov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
327. Kirils Makarevičs MALE 1986 LVA Medumi Medumi running club 10 km
328. Klemensas Zaranka MALE 1963 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
329. Konstantin Tretjakov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Sk Startas 400 m
330. Kornelija Gegneryte FEMALE 1994 LTU Vilnius   5 km
331. Kotryna Giedraitytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
332. Kotryna Baltruškevič FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
333. Kristijanas Cvetkovas MALE 2009 LTU Zarasai Pusku uzkarda 400 m
334. Kristina Vaidelinskienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Šiauliai Bėgimo klubas 10 km
335. Kristina Globienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
336. Kristina Karlienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija 10 km
337. Krzysztof Wojtkiewicz MALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
338. Kęstutis Gumbrys MALE 1976 LTU Vilnius Gestas 5 km
339. Kęstutis Vaičius MALE 1972 LTU Klaipėda SK Vėtrungė Pusmaratonis
340. Kęstutis Abromaitis MALE 1956 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
341. Kęstutis Malinauskas MALE 1989 LTU Tauragė   10 km
342. Kęstutis Grigėnas MALE 1993 LTU Kaunas/Biržai Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
343. Kęstutis Pilipavičius MALE 1992 LTU Švenčionys   Pusmaratonis
344. Kęstutis Tyla MALE 1991 LTU Vilnius OSK Fortūna Pusmaratonis
345. Laima Juodėnienė FEMALE 1979V LTU Vilnius Vilniaus Bėgimo Klubas, Vilniaus r. Paberžės "Verdenės" gimnazija Pusmaratonis
346. Laimis Kasperavičius MALE 1994 LTU Vilnius Jaunųjų geografų klubas Pusmaratonis
347. Laimius Savicius MALE 1986 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
348. Laimonas Gumbelevičius MALE 1984 LTU Kaunas Kauno BMK 10 km
349. Laimutis Ruočkus MALE 2000 LTU Kazlų Rūda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
350. Laura Butkutė FEMALE 1996 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 5 km
351. Laura Dapkuviene FEMALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
352. Laura Lekavičiūtė FEMALE 2008 LTU Garliava Bėgantis žmogus 400 m
353. Laurs Šaltienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
354. Laurynas Daukšas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
355. Laurynas Laukutis MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
356. Laurynas Šidlauskas MALE 1989 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 5 km
357. Laurynas Matiukas MALE 1998 LTU Zarasai   Pusmaratonis
358. Lena Busko FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   10 km
359. Leonid Titkov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
360. Ligitas Kamarovas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
361. Lijana Valikonytė FEMALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
362. Lina Abromaitytė-Šmaižė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
363. Lina Buinauskienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
364. Lina Šivcova FEMALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
365. Lina Barinoviene FEMALE 1980 LTU Babtai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
366. Lina Vičkačkienė FEMALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
367. Linas Liaučius MALE 1983 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai Pusmaratonis
368. Linas Šarkauskas MALE 1996 LTU Kaunas KTU 10 km
369. Lindre Silenas – Pudžiūvelienė FEMALE 1987 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
370. Liudas Karpačiovas MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
371. Loreta Petkevičienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
372. Lukas Gurklys MALE 1998 LTU Molėtai OK Klajūnas 10 km
373. Lukas Mazuronis MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
374. Lukas Bičkūnas MALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 1 km
375. Lukas Tarasevičius MALE 1994 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
376. Lukas Narušis MALE 2009 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
377. Lukas Danilevičius MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
378. Lukas Kamarovas MALE 2002 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
379. Majus PackeviČius MALE 2011 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 400 m
380. Maksim Golubkov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
381. Maksims Tretjakovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
382. Malvina Šakalinytė FEMALE 1994 LTU     5 km
383. Mantas Patarakas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
384. Mantas Martynaitis MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
385. Mantas Lukoševičius MALE 1980 LTU Krekenava OK Arboro 10 km
386. Mantas Gradeckas MALE 1995 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
387. Mantas Marmakas MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
388. Mantas Gedrimas MALE 1998 LTU Plungė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
389. Manuel Albareda MALE 1991 ESP     10 km
390. Marcelė Kieraitė FEMALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
391. Marija Misiūnienė FEMALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   5 km
392. Marija Ryzikova FEMALE 1989 LTU Visaginas   10 km
393. Marija Bondarenko FEMALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
394. Marija Bulkytė FEMALE 1977 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
395. Marija Obuchovič FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
396. Marius Tumavičius MALE 1981 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
397. Marius Norvilas MALE 1986 LTU Klaipeda   10 km
398. Marius Bursovas MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas VSC Lengvoji 1 km
399. Marius Skučas MALE 1992 LTU Garliava   Pusmaratonis
400. Marius Mikulėnas MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas   10 km
401. Marius Utkus MALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
402. Marius Bružas MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius   10 km
403. Martyna Grigaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
404. Martynas Dainys MALE 2000 LTU Antazave ZSC 5 km
405. Martynas Puodžiūnas MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
406. Martynas Ambrizas MALE 1990 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga 5 km
407. Martynas Striūkas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
408. Matas Ankudavičius MALE 1932 LTU Kaunas Kauno JSK 5 km
409. Matas Chadyšas MALE 2005 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 1 km
410. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
411. Matas Bozys MALE 1996 LTU Alytus LeagueOfLegends Pusmaratonis
412. Matas Janušauskas MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
413. Michail Prochorov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
414. Michail Smoliar MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
415. Michejus Ivanovas MALE 1999 LTU Visaginas   1 km
416. Miglė Šimkūnė FEMALE 1989 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
417. Mikas Makušinas MALE 2005 LTU Panevėžys   1 km
418. Mindaugas Činčys MALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
419. Mindaugas Zabinas MALE 1989 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
420. Mindaugas Liškauskas MALE 1988 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
421. Mindaugas Švereika MALE 1973 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
422. Miroslav Zniščinskij MALE 2000 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
423. Modestas Zauka MALE 1992 LTU Obeliai   5 km
424. Modestas Cyninas MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
425. Monika Dukštaitė FEMALE 1995 LTU Vilnius   5 km
426. Monika Gurklytė FEMALE 1993 LTU Utena VSAT 5 km
427. Monika Kupstienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
428. Monika Dailidaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Kauno maratono klubas 10 km
429. Natalja Vansovič FEMALE 1994 LTU Visaginas   5 km
430. Nauris Mackevičs MALE 1987 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 10 km
431. Nerijus Pudžiuvelis MALE 1986 LTU   Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
432. Nerijus Bielčius MALE 1978 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
433. Neringa Andreikenienė FEMALE 1986 LTU Molėtai   5 km
434. Neringa Paškauskienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
435. Nikita Khrustalev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
436. Nikita Proskuriakov MALE 2005 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 1 km
437. Nikolajus Andrejevas MALE 1991 LTU     10 km
438. Nikolė Gornostajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
439. Oksana Simonova FEMALE 1983 LTU Visaginas   5 km
440. Oksana Kulajeva FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
441. Oleg Ivanov MALE 2003 LTU Dūkštas   5 km
442. Olga Gasevičienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Visaginas   5 km
443. Olga Gražul FEMALE 1986 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
444. Olga Jakovlevienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Pabradė   5 km
445. Olivija Čižiutė FEMALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
446. Onutė Bieliauskaitė FEMALE 1989 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
447. Oskaras Šivcovas MALE 2010 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
448. Oskaras Busevičius MALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
449. Ovidijus Svitinis MALE 1977 LTU Kaunas KAUNAS Pusmaratonis
450. Patricija Mingėlaitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas Pusmaratonis
451. Patricija Šivcovaite FEMALE 2008 LTU Vilnius Begimo klubas 400 m
452. Paulius Varnas MALE 1988 LTU Rokiškis / Obeliai Bėgimo klubas 5 km
453. Paulius Kokanka MALE 1993 LTU Zarasai VSAT IR 5 km
454. Paulius Domarkas MALE 1993 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
455. Paulius Katkevičius MALE 2001 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
456. Petras Pranckūnas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
457. Petras Gramuntas MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
458. Piotras Filipovas MALE 1986 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
459. Polina Kizerova FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
460. Povilas Janonis MALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas 10 km
461. Povilas Bespalov MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
462. Povilas Michnovič MALE 1996 LTU Svencioneliai   5 km
463. Povilas Ramoška MALE 1957 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
464. Raimondas Drulė MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
465. Raminta Mickevičiutė FEMALE 2003 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
466. Ramune Kriugždienė FEMALE 1981 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 5 km
467. Ramunė Pociuvienė MALE 1974 LTU Pakruojis Bmk "Vėjas" 5 km
468. Ramunė Parimskytė FEMALE 2000 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 5 km
469. Ramūnas Gaučas MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Run For Science Pusmaratonis
470. Raphael Herve MALE 1988 FRA Clermont L\’hérault CSC Baltic 10 km
471. Rasa Bielčiuvienė FEMALE 1982 LTU Vilnius   10 km
472. Rasa Bakienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Kaunas Totilo 10 km
473. Ravil Achmedšin MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
474. Reda Šibailienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
475. Regimantas Balsys MALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
476. Regina Simkienė FEMALE 1976 LTU Kėdainiai Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
477. Regina Giliasevičenė FEMALE 1964 LTU Vilnius   5 km
478. Remigijus Dapkus MALE 1979 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK "Maratonas" Pusmaratonis
479. Remigijus Zalumskis MALE 1980 LTU Panevezys   Pusmaratonis
480. Remigijus Trapas MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
481. Renaldas Kupstys MALE 1979 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
482. Renata Rastenyte FEMALE 1982 LTU Utena   5 km
483. Renata Gaigalienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
484. Renata Jurgeliūnienė FEMALE 1984 LTU Kaunas   5 km
485. Renata Chadyšienė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 5 km
486. Renata Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė FEMALE 1985 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas 10 km
487. Renatas Kulevičius MALE 2005 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
488. Rima Antončikienė FEMALE 1964 LTU Jonava Bėgimo klubas 5 km
489. Rima Česnauskienė FEMALE 1980 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
490. Rimas Bertašius MALE 1976 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
491. Rimgaudas Dijokas MALE 2004 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
492. Rimvydas Narauskas MALE 1990 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
493. Ričardas Kanišauskas MALE 1977 LTU Šiauliai   Pusmaratonis
494. Roberta Šilianskaitė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
495. Roberta Tamaševskytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Molėtai Bėgimo klubas 1 km
496. Robertas Baskov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
497. Rojus Chadyšas MALE 2011 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 400 m
498. Rolandas Šmergelis MALE 1964 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 5 km
499. Rolandas Silius MALE 1968 LTU Vainutas Vainutas 10 km
500. Rolandas Kazlas MALE 1969 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
501. Rolandas Kriugžda MALE 1983 LTU Kaišiadorys Kaišiadorys Bėga Pusmaratonis
502. Rolands Lāže MALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils PŠFK Hektors 5 km
503. Romans Šroms MALE 1989 LVA Rīga VSK Noskrien Pusmaratonis
504. Romas Jasinskas MALE 1944 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
505. Romas Šimkūnas MALE 1983 LTU Ignalina Bėgimo klubas 10 km
506. Romualda Bagdonienė FEMALE 1968 LTU Ignalina   10 km
507. Ruslanas Prokopenko MALE 1975 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
508. Ruslans Mamedovs MALE 1989 LVA Daugavpils Binitex Pusmaratonis
509. Rusnė Šerpitytė FEMALE 2009 LTU Vilnius AKSA 1 km
510. Rusnė Prokopenko FEMALE 2003 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
511. Rytis Kiškis MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
512. Rytis Vaškelevičius MALE 1972 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
513. Rūta Vėsaitė FEMALE 1990 LTU Vilnius   10 km
514. Sabina Jusitė FEMALE 1998 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
515. Saimonas Kurauskas MALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
516. Samanta Sebežinkovaitė FEMALE 2007 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 400 m
517. Sandra Patarakaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
518. Sandra Brukštė FEMALE 1980 LTU Vilnius   5 km
519. Sandra Merkytė FEMALE 1985 LTU Vilnius Pusmaratonis
520. Saulius Lapienė MALE 1971 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
521. Saulius Černiauskas MALE 1984 LTU     5 km
522. Saulius Gliaudelis MALE 1979 LTU Vilnius _ 5 km
523. Saulius Globys MALE 1970 LTU Marijampolė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
524. Sergej Šeršniov MALE 1983 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas 10 km
525. Sigitas Baltruškevič MALE 1973 LTU Висагинас AKSA 5 km
526. Sigutė Čaplikienė FEMALE 1977 LTU Varėna Bėgimo klubas 5 km
527. Simas Stasiukaitis MALE 1986 LTU Panevėžys Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
528. Simona Mikalauskaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas 10 km
529. Simona Liaudanskytė FEMALE 1993 LTU     10 km
530. Sintija Antanaitytė FEMALE 2005 LTU Karmėlava Bėgimo klubas 1 km
531. Skaistė Tautkaitė FEMALE 2006 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
532. Sofija Kizerova FEMALE 2006 LTU Visaginas   1 km
533. Stasys Česnauskas MALE 1958 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
534. Svetlana Semeshchenko FEMALE 1985 LVA Daugavpils Binitex 10 km
535. Tadas Taukelis MALE 1989 LTU     5 km
536. Tadas Baranauskas MALE 1985 LTU Panevezys Atletai.lt Pusmaratonis
537. Tadas Dainys MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas   400 m
538. Taras Novikov MALE 1983 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
539. Tautvydas Vaičius MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
540. Teresė Bulkevičiūtė FEMALE 1956 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
541. Tichon Suvorov MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
542. Titas Paukštė MALE 2016 LTU Ignalina   400 m
543. Toma Jankauskiene FEMALE 1985 LTU Kaunas Begimo klubas 10 km
544. Tomas Jankauskis MALE 2000 LTU Pakruojis BMK Vėjas 10 km
545. Tomas Piliponis MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Šviesos kariai Pusmaratonis
546. Tomas Čičinskas MALE 2008 LTU Visaginas   400 m
547. Ugnius Paškauskas MALE 1998 LTU Panevėžys Rambynas 5 km
548. Ugnė Palitaitė FEMALE 2002 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių progimnazija 5 km
549. Ugnė Bagdžiūtė FEMALE 1999 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 5 km
550. Ugnė Makūnaitė FEMALE 2009 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 400 m
551. Vadim Šaranov MALE 1996 LTU Visaginas   10 km
552. Vadim Andronik MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
553. Vadimas Makušinas MALE 1977 LTU Panevėžys   Pusmaratonis
554. Vaida Mažeikaitė FEMALE 1987 LTU Vilnius   5 km
555. Vaiva Janonienė FEMALE 1975 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija 10 km
556. Vaiva Paurytė FEMALE 2002 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
557. Vakarė Steponaitytė FEMALE 2004 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 1 km
558. Vakarė Dijokaitė FEMALE 2005 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
559. Valdas Šmaižys MALE 1974 LTU Vilnius Vilniaus BK "Jonasmaratonas" Pusmaratonis
560. Valdas Puteikis MALE 1967 LTU Vilnius   Pusmaratonis
561. Valdas Čičinskas MALE 1971 LTU Visaginas Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 5 km
562. Valdemaras Milkus MALE 1987 LTU Vilnius Na, pagauk! Pusmaratonis
563. Valdemaras Geležiūnas MALE 1992 LTU Kaunas Kauno maratono klubas Pusmaratonis
564. Valentas Uža MALE 1988 LTU Klaipėda Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
565. Valentina Pupelienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Zarasai Pasieniečiai Puškų užkarda 10 km
566. Valerija Uljanova FEMALE 1988 LTU Visaginas   5 km
567. Valerija Carenko FEMALE 1999 LTU Švenčionėliai   5 km
568. Valerijus Semionovas MALE 1962 LTU Dusetos ZSC 10 km
569. Veronika Michailova FEMALE 2009 LTU Panevėžys   400 m
570. Veronika Piuke FEMALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   5 km
571. Viačeslav Guseinov MALE 1978 LTU Visaginas   Pusmaratonis
572. Viačeslav Rumiancev MALE 1974 LTU Visaginas SK Favoritas Pusmaratonis
573. Vidas Totilas MALE 1971 LTU Kaunas Totilo Pusmaratonis
574. Viesturs Pimenovs MALE 1992 LVA Riga VSK Noskrien 10 km
575. Viktor Žusel MALE 1975 LTU Visaginas   5 km
576. Viktor Michajlov MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
577. Viktor Dichtiar MALE 1971 LTU   AKSA 5 km
578. Viktoras Martinkus MALE 1973 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 5 km
579. Viktoras Laucius MALE 1980 LTU Utena   5 km
580. Viktoras Mažeika MALE 1984 LTU Vilnius Kauno BMK Pusmaratonis
581. Viktoras Chadyšas MALE 1981 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija Pusmaratonis
582. Viktorija Stonytė-Striūkienė FEMALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
583. Viktorija Sankauskaitė FEMALE 1979 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
584. Viktorija Orlova FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
585. Viktoriya Petrulina FEMALE 1984 LTU     5 km
586. Vilija Parimskytė FEMALE 1997 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
587. Viltė Prokopenko FEMALE 2000 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 5 km
588. Violeta Keršulienė FEMALE 1967 LTU Vilnius Inžinerija 10 km
589. Virgilijus Remeika MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
590. Virginija Žvigaitienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Šiauliai   10 km
591. Virginijus Valevičius MALE 1962 LTU Vilnius Stajeris 10 km
592. Virginijus Likpetris MALE 1963 LTU Pakruojis Vejas Pusmaratonis
593. Virgintas Stogevičius MALE 1964 LTU Kaunas Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
594. Vita Baradulina FEMALE 2003 LTU Antazave ZSC 1 km
595. Vitalij Blazevic MALE 1990 LTU     Pusmaratonis
596. Vitalij Beinoras MALE 1987 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 10 km
597. Vitalijs Žuselis MALE 1979 LVA Daugavpils   Pusmaratonis
598. Vitalis Veprauskas MALE 1980 LTU Kaunas   10 km
599. Vlad Kulajev MALE 2007 LTU Visaginas SK Startas 400 m
600. Vladas Ulinskas MALE 1988 LTU Vilnius Run For Science 10 km
601. Vladimir Medevedev MALE 2000 LTU Visaginas Pusmaratonis
602. Vladimir Korepanov MALE 1989 LTU   AKSA 5 km
603. Vladimiras Jakovlevas MALE 1978 LTU Pabradė   10 km
604. Vladislav Uljanov MALE 2010 LTU Visaginas   400 m
605. Vladislav Devinčukov MALE 2006 LTU Visaginas Visagino linija 1 km
606. Vladislav Kizerov MALE 2011 LTU Visaginas   400 m
607. Vladislavas Lavrenčiukas MALE 1985 LTU Visaginas   10 km
608. Vygantas Žiaukas MALE 1989 LTU Kaunas   Pusmaratonis
609. Vytautas Gadliauskas MALE 1969 LTU Jonava Jonavos BK „Maratonas“ Pusmaratonis
610. Vytautas Svirskas MALE 1989 LTU Alytus BK Dzūkija Pusmaratonis
611. Vytautas Maziliauskas MALE 1961 LTU Vilnius Run for Science 10 km
612. Vytautas Garla MALE 1960 LTU Panevėžys Panevėžys Pusmaratonis
613. Vytautė Rukšėnaitė FEMALE 2000 LTU Švenčionėliai Švenčionėlių Mindaugo gimnazija 5 km
614. Vytenis Susinskas MALE 1989 LTU     10 km
615. Zenonas Balčiauskas MALE 1954 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra Pusmaratonis
616. Zigmantas Rimkus MALE 1959 LTU Pasvalys Vėtra 10 km
617. Zita Bertašiūtė FEMALE 1972 LTU Utena Bėgimo klubas 10 km
618. Ņikita Rižakovs MALE 1993 LVA Daugavpils   5 km
619. Žaneta Urbietienė FEMALE 1972 LTU Mažeikiai Penki kalnai 10 km
620. Žilvinas Macijauskas MALE 2009 LTU Visaginas   400 m
621. Žilvinas Mackevičius MALE 1994 LTU Ignalina Lietuvos Kariuomenė/Bėgimo klubas Pusmaratonis
622. Žilvinas Balsys MALE 1998 LTU Žagarė Bėgimo klubas 10 km
623. Živilė Kanapkienė FEMALE 1978 LTU Molėtai ,,OK Klajūnas" 10 km
624. Žydrūnas Karla MALE 1968 LTU Zarasai Visagino linija Pusmaratonis
625. Žydrūnas Pakalnis MALE 1991 LTU Utena   5 km
626. Артём Вишневский MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
627. Даниил Станкевич MALE 2007 LTU Висагинас   400 m
628. Диана Сафронова FEMALE 2004 LTU Висагинас   1 km
629. Елизавета Дидковская FEMALE 1984 LTU Висагинас   5 km
630. Елизавета Юркевич FEMALE 2011 LTU     400 m
631. Игорь Балицкий MALE 1968. LTU Висагинас Новел Pusmaratonis
632. Инна Быкова FEMALE 1986 LTU     5 km
633. Ирина Дяченко FEMALE 1983 LTU Висагинас   10 km
634. Любовь Шуклина FEMALE 1964 LTU Висагинас   5 km
635. Макар Чемерт MALE 2006 LTU Висагинас   1 km
636. Никита Иванов MALE 2013 LTU Висагинас   400 m
637. Ольга Пазняк FEMALE 1980 LTU Висагинас   5 km